Support

Entry summary for British U10 Foil Championships

x
x
Summary : 60 Entries
Summary : 33 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Akintunji Akinola Unattached
Alexander Anderson Unattached
Sinan Basak Sussex House Fencing Club
Arlo Bason Roselyon Fencing Club
Mohammed Belbouab Newham Swords
Noah Bertrand Unattached
AYRTON BET-MANSOUR Escrime Academy
Louis Bird Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
Paul Bowles Sussex House Fencing Club
Alexander Brown Unattached
Daniel Bullock Sutton Coldfield Fencing Club
Lewis Callaghan Shoebury And Southend Swords
Johnny Carrell Cambridge Sword
Oliver Charman Unattached
Luigi Cioffi Cobham Fencing Club
Zachary Clarke Russell Swords
Theo Craig Team Melia Cymru
Ashley Crees Salle Paul Fencing Club
Arthur Cullinane ZFW Fencing Club
Benjamin Deans Chichester Fencing Club
Rocco Dew Chichester Fencing Club
D. Truman Dore Sarum Swords
Alexandre Dusseaux Escrime Academy
Alex Edlinger Salle Kiss Fencing Club
Augustin Evans Unattached
Hawkie Findlater Sussex House Fencing Club
Luca Florea Russell Swords
Lachlan Geddes Unattached
Graydon Genieser Unattached
Kieran George Barnstaple Fencing Club
Alexander Heal Unattached
James Holden Unattached
Zac Hudson Herefordshire Fencing Club
Lachlan Ivory Salle Holyrood
Alexander James Russell Swords
Alfred Johnstone Unattached
Benjamin Keogh ZFW Fencing Club
Joseph Kington Droitwich Spa Fencing Club
Harry Kontakos Newham Swords
Alexander Kronabetter Salle Paul Fencing Club
Caspian Lee Sussex House Fencing Club
Edward Mead Salle Kiss Fencing Club
Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Fencing Club
Talon Miller Roselyon Fencing Club
Logan Mulheron Bryant Blades
Oskar Picton Tully London Fencing Club
Jared Power ZFW Fencing Club
Harry Roberts Finchley Foil Fencing Club
Aaron Roberts Unattached
Aiden Robinson Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Raphael Sandford highams park fencing club
Thomas Sharples Swindon Fencing Club
Matthew Stahl Sarum Swords
Cameron Syme Salle Holyrood
William Thomas Roselyon Fencing Club
Maksim Vassiljev London Fencing Club
Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul Fencing Club
John White Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Milo Willetts-Court Stourbridge Fencing Club
Leon Zanoni-Kincaid Lampeter Town
Competitor Name Club
Jessica Beechey Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Sukhmani Bratch Unattached
Nicole Brown Harrogate Fencing Club
Evie Builder Roselyon Fencing Club
Lauren Byrne Salle Holyrood
Amelia Carter-McGregor Roselyon Fencing Club
Emily Childs Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club
Isabella Cruickshank The Fencing School
Alice Dusseaux Escrime Academy
Iman El-Saie ZFW Fencing Club
Hester Ellett Chichester Fencing Club
Eliana Gilbert-Heitler Salle Paul Fencing Club
Madison Hinder-Smith Swindon Fencing Club
Alice Holder Harrogate Fencing Club
Eva Holland Shortland House Fencing Club
Kiera Jaeck Cobham Fencing Club
Katie Johnson Fencers Club London
Umi Johnston Chichester Fencing Club
Florence Madden Chichester Fencing Club
Miniver Martin Roselyon Fencing Club
pearl milton Bristol Cavaliers
Raechel Philip Unattached
EUGENIE RAIMBAULT Escrime Academy
Sienna Raiyat Much Wenlock Fencing Club
Eloise Russell Vale Fencing Club
Lauren Rysdale Much Wenlock Fencing Club
Millie Salmon Unattached
Claire Sosnov ZFW Fencing Club
Raluca Tataru Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club
Charlotte Trichard Unattached
Erin Tuer Much Wenlock Fencing Club
Merryn Ulferts Kilpatrick Fencing Fun
Emily Walshe The Fencing School