Support

Entry summary for 2018 Southern Fencing Region Age Group Epee and Sabre

x
x
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 23 Entries
Summary : 17 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 11 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Cador Beautyman Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Daniel Dineen Southampton Epee Club
Zac Fitzgerald Swindon Fencing Club
Noah Goryn Wycliffe College
Leo Morgan Luso Fencing Academy
William Seaton Luso Fencing Academy
Grayson Smith Southampton Epee Club
Cameron Turnbull Luso Fencing Academy
Jacob Wickham Swindon Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Aaryn Barnes Espada Fencing Club
Finley Bisson Southampton Epee Club
Alexander Brookes Swindon Fencing Club
Morgan Cole Swindon Fencing Club
Jacob Drew Abingdon Fencing Club
Thomas Dyson Luso Fencing Academy
Frederick Edgecliffe-Johnson Aldershot Fencing Club
Bence Botond Farago Luso Fencing Academy
Callum Fender Espada Fencing Club
Owain Hennessey Luso Fencing Academy
Ollie Hodgson Swindon Fencing Club
Daniel Keeble Abingdon Fencing Club
Gianluca Landolfi Club Escrime Winchester
Ben Maclennan Abingdon Fencing Club
Walter Montagu Unattached
Thomas Norman Southampton Epee Club
Aedyn Pratley Salle Eton Fencing Club
Charlie Robbins Wycliffe College
Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club
Hal Seed Dilettante
Jonathan Thornton Abingdon Fencing Club
Christopher Wheeler Luso Fencing Academy
Archie Wood Abingdon Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Jack Barker Luso Fencing Academy
Lewis Barnes Espada Fencing Club
Harry Baston-Hall Abingdon Fencing Club
Rudi Bruijn-Yard Unattached
Jake de Jongh Abingdon Fencing Club
Noah Gauger Marlborough Fencing Club
Jan Goede Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Louis Gosling Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Veniomin Kiraikou Abingdon Fencing Club
Alfonso Landolfi Club Escrime Winchester
Mike MacLennan Abingdon Fencing Club
Gregor MacLeod Reading Fencing Club
Alexandre Peuch Abingdon Fencing Club
James Radford Reading Fencing Club
Benjamin Simmonds Swindon Fencing Club
Oskar Strugar Reading Fencing Club
Gabriel Tribe Abingdon Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
James Bradley Southampton Epee Club
George Burbage Luso Fencing Academy
Alec de Jongh Abingdon Fencing Club
Kit Edgecliffe-Johnson Aldershot Fencing Club
Alexander Gladen Reading Fencing Club
Aaron Meredith Espada Fencing Club
Sean Metcalfe Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Tom Preston Abingdon Fencing Club
Jacob Pritchard Marlborough Fencing Club
Noam Rosenbaum Reading Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Cador Beautyman Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Noah Goryn Wycliffe College
Oscar Newton Moulsford Prep School
Sebastian Peers Moulsford Prep School
Ben Turner ZFW Fencing Club
Robert Young Salle Eton Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Lachlan Alexander Unattached
Aaryn Barnes Espada Fencing Club
Frederick Edgecliffe-Johnson Aldershot Fencing Club
Callum Fender Espada Fencing Club
Rocco Horton Unattached
Aedyn Pratley Salle Eton Fencing Club
Charlie Robbins Wycliffe College
Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Lewis Barnes Espada Fencing Club
Joshua Biggs Espada Fencing Club
Ben Curtis Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Jan Goede Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Louis Gosling Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Charles Haines Unattached
Kian Pourkarimi Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Henry Thornton Unattached
Competitor Name Club
Tolland Bennett Unattached
Sean Metcalfe Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Sunny Yang Espada Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Emily campbell Swindon Fencing Club
Katrina Dewar Newbury Fencing Club
Millie Dixon Southampton Epee Club
Phoebe Griffiths Espada Fencing Club
Sofia Hall Luso Fencing Academy
Ella Jenkins Luso Fencing Academy
Charlotte Jordan Swindon Fencing Club
Elloise Mcconnell Swindon Fencing Club
Demelza McMahon Swindon Fencing Club
Genevieve Pratley Salle Eton Fencing Club
Elizabeth Ryan Reading Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Sarah Boucher-Rowe Wycombe Abbey School
Justine Courtier Southampton Epee Club
Darcy Herring Johnson Dilettante
Sophie Keeble Southampton Epee Club
Amelia Millward Espada Fencing Club
Katie Pettigrew Luso Fencing Academy
Eva Reston Aldershot Fencing Club
Emma Sansum-Wall Abingdon Fencing Club
Isabella Schranz Southampton Epee Club
Emily Whatmore Southampton Epee Club
Competitor Name Club
Imogen Edgecliffe-Johnson Aldershot Fencing Club
Paige Lowtoo Swindon Fencing Club
Eda Onay Reading Fencing Club
Tegen Sparkes Dilettante
Emily Williams Reading Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Phoebe Blackmore Dilettante
River Deng Wycombe Abbey School
Constance Simmonds Abingdon Fencing Club
Charlotte Williams Reading Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Emily campbell Swindon Fencing Club
Amelia Franks Swindon Fencing Club
Genevieve Pratley Salle Eton Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Darcy Herring Johnson Dilettante
Kezia Newland Buccaneer Eagles Fencing Club
Ashleigh Richards Wantage Fencing Club
Ella Winter Unattached
Competitor Name Club
Imogen Edgecliffe-Johnson Aldershot Fencing Club
Eva Goldie Wycombe Abbey School
Tegen Sparkes Dilettante
Competitor Name Club
Phoebe Blackmore Dilettante