Support

Entry summary for British School Team Championships 2018

x
x
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 13 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Team Name Competitor Name Club
Sussex House U11 Foil A Faaris El-Saie Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil A Henry Stirling Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil A Aleksey Choi Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil A Isaac Heathcoat Amory Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil B Alexander Heal Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil B Graydon Genieser Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil B Caspian Lee Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil B Sinan Basak Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil C Noah Bertrand Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil C Christian Lundem Jakobsen Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil C Sebastian Franz Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil C Etienne Yap Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil D Paul Bowles Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil D Benedict Margolin Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil D William Ponset Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil D Hawkie Findlater Unaffiliated
U11 Boys Foil Orley Farm Finn Keen Unaffiliated
U11 Boys Foil Orley Farm Rowan Assi Unaffiliated
U11 Boys Foil Orley Farm Parag Puri Unaffiliated
U11 Boys Foil Orley Farm Tani Sanu Unaffiliated
U11 Boys Roselyon A Arlo Bason Unaffiliated
U11 Boys Roselyon A Alfie Bason Unaffiliated
U11 Boys Roselyon A Billy Simpson Unaffiliated
Under 11 Boys Foil Pinewood School Randeep Grewal Unaffiliated
Under 11 Boys Foil Pinewood School Angus Buckley Unaffiliated
Under 11 Boys Foil Pinewood School Ben Turner Unaffiliated
Team Name Competitor Name Club
Sussex House U11 Epee A Aleksey Choi Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Epee A Henry Stirling Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Epee A Faaris El-Saie Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil B Alexander Heal Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil B Graydon Genieser Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil B Caspian Lee Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil B Sinan Basak Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil C Christian Lundem Jakobsen Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil C Noah Bertrand Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil C Etienne Yap Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil C Sebastian Franz Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil D Hawkie Findlater Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil D William Ponset Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil D Benedict Margolin Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil D Paul Bowles Unaffiliated
Trull Primary School Thomas Whyborn Unaffiliated
Trull Primary School William Dunstan Unaffiliated
Trull Primary School Ben Hughes Unaffiliated
Team Name Competitor Name Club
Billericay School U13 Epee Kynan Treby Unaffiliated
Billericay School U13 Epee Lucas Godfrey Unaffiliated
Billericay School U13 Epee Oscar Saxon Unaffiliated
Brentwood Epee 1 U13 Boys 2018 Jacob Leslie Unaffiliated
Brentwood Epee 1 U13 Boys 2018 Calum Anderson Unaffiliated
Brentwood Epee 1 U13 Boys 2018 Kavinan Pathmanathan Unaffiliated
Brentwood Epee 1 U13 Boys 2018 Jack Leonard Unaffiliated
Brentwood Epee 2 U13 Boys 2018 krishan kanda Unaffiliated
Brentwood Epee 2 U13 Boys 2018 Faris Fahal Unaffiliated
Brentwood Epee 2 U13 Boys 2018 Salman Yaqub Unaffiliated
Brentwood Epee 2 U13 Boys 2018 Adnan Yaqub Unaffiliated
Hill House U13 Boys 2018 Lucas Evgenev Unaffiliated
Hill House U13 Boys 2018 Samuel Whale Unaffiliated
Hill House U13 Boys 2018 Jake Campbell Unaffiliated
Hill House U13 Boys 2018 Maximilian Hildreth Unaffiliated
King's School Canterbury Under 13 Vladimir Kozlov Unaffiliated
King's School Canterbury Under 13 Oleg Shkarovskyy Unaffiliated
King's School Canterbury Under 13 Sasha Krutov Unaffiliated
King's School Canterbury Under 13 Toby Dunnet Unaffiliated
Packwood U13 Boys Epee Joseph Bowdler Unaffiliated
Packwood U13 Boys Epee Hal Cowan Unaffiliated
Packwood U13 Boys Epee Edward Scott Unaffiliated
Packwood U13 Boys Epee Casper Buckley Unaffiliated
Team1 Sava Seltzer Unaffiliated
Team1 Jack Dupuy Unaffiliated
Team1 Luke Leventis Unaffiliated
U13 Boys/males Epee Latymer Upper Sch A Lucas Goldfischer Unaffiliated
U13 Boys/males Epee Latymer Upper Sch A Stephane Duponcheele Unaffiliated
U13 Boys/males Epee Latymer Upper Sch A Chase Lawler Unaffiliated
U13 Boys Epee Cricklade Manor David Triccas Unaffiliated
U13 Boys Epee Cricklade Manor Charlie Robbins Unaffiliated
U13 Boys Epee Cricklade Manor Ethan Teale Unaffiliated
U13 Boys Epee Latymer Upper Sch B Timothy Ashworth Unaffiliated
U13 Boys Epee Latymer Upper Sch B Adam Ballman Unaffiliated
U13 Boys Epee Latymer Upper Sch B Nicolas Papachristophorou Unaffiliated
U13 Boys Epee Latymer Upper Sch B PIERO Bettelheim Unaffiliated
Under 13 Boys Epee Whitgift A Oscar Gloux Unaffiliated
Under 13 Boys Epee Whitgift A Omari Campbell-Okolo Unaffiliated
Under 13 Boys Epee Whitgift A Nile White Unaffiliated
Under 13 Boys Epee Whitgift A Mervyn Lingajothy Unaffiliated
Under 13 Boys Epee Whitgift B Saul McIntosh-Ginbar Unaffiliated
Under 13 Boys Epee Whitgift B Max Cermak Unaffiliated
Under 13 Boys Epee Whitgift B Joel Berhane Unaffiliated
Team Name Competitor Name Club
2018 Oundle Primary Boys Epee A Joseph Cookson Unaffiliated
2018 Oundle Primary Boys Epee A Edward Lemmon Unaffiliated
2018 Oundle Primary Boys Epee A Olutoni Obalua Unaffiliated
2018 Oundle Primary Boys Epee B Ivo Swales Unaffiliated
2018 Oundle Primary Boys Epee B George Richards Unaffiliated
2018 Oundle Primary Boys Epee B Joe Richards Unaffiliated
Hill House A u11 Boys 2018 Raphael Fudge Unaffiliated
Hill House A u11 Boys 2018 Harper Hastings Unaffiliated
Packwood U11 Boys Epee Charles Weston Unaffiliated
Packwood U11 Boys Epee Montgomery Pemberton Unaffiliated
Packwood U11 Boys Epee Finn Bowdler Unaffiliated
Packwood U11 Boys Epee Harry Woolfenden Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Epee A Henry Stirling Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Epee A Aleksey Choi Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Epee A Faaris El-Saie Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil B Alexander Heal Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil B Caspian Lee Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil B Graydon Genieser Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil B Sinan Basak Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil C Christian Lundem Jakobsen Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil C Sebastian Franz Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil C Noah Bertrand Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil C Etienne Yap Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil D Hawkie Findlater Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil D Benedict Margolin Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil D Paul Bowles Unaffiliated
Sussex House U11 Foil D William Ponset Unaffiliated
Team 2 Aidan Stergoulis Unaffiliated
Team 2 Innes Adam Unaffiliated
Team 2 Maximilian AwumaHamilton Unaffiliated
Team 2 William Carver Unaffiliated
Team 3 Maximilian Papasavvas Unaffiliated
Team 3 Matthew Rampin Unaffiliated
Team Name Competitor Name Club
Aldwickbury Harry Reed Unaffiliated
Aldwickbury Olly Caris-Harris Unaffiliated
Aldwickbury Noah Brown Unaffiliated
Brentwood Boys Foil U13 2018 Joshua Elsworth Unaffiliated
Brentwood Boys Foil U13 2018 Damifola Odelusi Unaffiliated
Brentwood Boys Foil U13 2018 Jacob Leslie Unaffiliated
Sussex House Under 13 A Li Leo Lim Unaffiliated
Sussex House Under 13 A Ludovico Mazzocchi Unaffiliated
Sussex House Under 13 A Taymour Lee Unaffiliated
Sussex House Under 13 A Griffin Partridge-Hicks Unaffiliated
Sussex House Under 13 B Thomas Jurdevic Unaffiliated
Sussex House Under 13 B Phillip Henkell von Ribbentrop Unaffiliated
Sussex House Under 13 B Alastair Thompson Unaffiliated
Sussex House Under 13 B Cosimo Ryan Unaffiliated
U13 Boys Foil Cricklade Manor David Triccas Unaffiliated
U13 Boys Foil Cricklade Manor Charlie Robbins Unaffiliated
U13 Boys Foil Cricklade Manor Ethan Teale Unaffiliated
Under 13 Boys Foil RGS Rishikesh Mistry Unaffiliated
Under 13 Boys Foil RGS James Harper-Jones Unaffiliated
Under 13 Boys Foil RGS Zed Law Unaffiliated
Team Name Competitor Name Club
Brentwood U13 Boys Sabre 2018 Folayemi Akinyosoye Unaffiliated
Brentwood U13 Boys Sabre 2018 Ranveer Kanda Unaffiliated
Brentwood U13 Boys Sabre 2018 Alexander Williams Unaffiliated
Brentwood U13 Boys Sabre 2018 Mathias Milki Unaffiliated
King Edward VI School - U13 A Henry Ireland Unaffiliated
King Edward VI School - U13 A Daniel Evans Unaffiliated
King Edward VI School - U13 A Ryuki Hiyama Unaffiliated
King Edward VI School - U13 B Matthew Westerman Unaffiliated
King Edward VI School - U13 B Toby Sartain Unaffiliated
King Edward VI School - U13 B Tom Woodcock Unaffiliated
U13 Boys Sabre Cricklade Manor Charlie Robbins Unaffiliated
U13 Boys Sabre Cricklade Manor Ethan Teale Unaffiliated
U13 Boys Sabre Cricklade Manor David Triccas Unaffiliated
Under 13 Boys Sabre Whitgift A Nico Lane Unaffiliated
Under 13 Boys Sabre Whitgift A Stanley Johnson Unaffiliated
Under 13 Boys Sabre Whitgift A Adiy Siddiq Unaffiliated
Under 13 Boys Sabre Whitgift B Arren Sachania Unaffiliated
Under 13 Boys Sabre Whitgift B Dylan Baumann Unaffiliated
Under 13 Boys Sabre Whitgift B Matthew Bevilacqua Unaffiliated
Under 13 Boys Sabre Whitgift C George Brotherhood Unaffiliated
Under 13 Boys Sabre Whitgift C Raja Dustoor Unaffiliated
Team Name Competitor Name Club
Billericay School U15 Epee Lucas Godfrey Unaffiliated
Billericay School U15 Epee Refe Tant Unaffiliated
Billericay School U15 Epee Kyran Porter Unaffiliated
King's School Canterbury U15 A Roman Sokolov Unaffiliated
King's School Canterbury U15 A Jake Evans Unaffiliated
King's School Canterbury U15 A Jason Kam Unaffiliated
King's School Canterbury U15 B Seb Judd Unaffiliated
King's School Canterbury U15 B Monty Garrard Unaffiliated
King's School Canterbury U15 B Edric Wong Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Epee RGS Leo Kamstra Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Epee RGS Freddie Cliffe Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Epee RGS Frederick Edgecliffe-Johnson Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Epee Whitgift A Hal Jones Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Epee Whitgift A Luke Padmore Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Epee Whitgift A Jerry Lin Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Epee Whitgift A Tom Saran Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Epee Whitgift B N/A N/A
Team Name Competitor Name Club
Billericay School U15 Foil Kyran Porter Unaffiliated
Billericay School U15 Foil Jacob Malster Unaffiliated
Billericay School U15 Foil Jacob Lewis Unaffiliated
Billericay School U15 Foil Refe Tant Unaffiliated
Bishop of Llandaff School Oliver Howarth Unaffiliated
Bishop of Llandaff School Morgan Fouracre-Evans Unaffiliated
Bishop of Llandaff School James Kloss Unaffiliated
Brentwood U15 Boys Foil 2018 Damilare Odelusi Unaffiliated
Brentwood U15 Boys Foil 2018 Ian Ho Unaffiliated
Brentwood U15 Boys Foil 2018 Jack Elsworth Unaffiliated
Eton College 2018 U15 Foil Rudi Bruijn-Yard Unaffiliated
Eton College 2018 U15 Foil George Wills Unaffiliated
Eton College 2018 U15 Foil Jake Burney Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Foil Eltham College A Dhruv Patel Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Foil Eltham College A Luca Neil Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Foil Eltham College A LACHLAN JARVIE Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Foil Eltham College A Francesco Roccato Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Foil Eltham College B Louis Ayin-Walsh Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Foil Eltham College B Ludovico Jones Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Foil Eltham College B Sebastian Jarvis Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Foil RGS Frederick Edgecliffe-Johnson Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Foil RGS Freddie Cliffe Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Foil RGS Leo Kamstra Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Foil Whitgift A Jerry Lin Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Foil Whitgift A Luke Padmore Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Foil Whitgift A Wesley Hung Unaffiliated
Team Name Competitor Name Club
Brentwood U15 Boys Sabre 2018 Tanay Sonawane Unaffiliated
Brentwood U15 Boys Sabre 2018 Ian Ho Unaffiliated
Brentwood U15 Boys Sabre 2018 Caleb Lim Unaffiliated
Dulwich U15 Sabre THOMAS (uses TOM) BORRETT Unaffiliated
Dulwich U15 Sabre Aiken Furlong Unaffiliated
Dulwich U15 Sabre Dexter Lachman Unaffiliated
King Edward VI School - U15 A Mustafa Ali Unaffiliated
King Edward VI School - U15 A Oliver Dickson Unaffiliated
King Edward VI School - U15 A Louis Bedford Unaffiliated
King Edward VI School - U15 A George Mynors Unaffiliated
King Edward VI School - U15 B Ewan Craig Unaffiliated
King Edward VI School - U15 B William Bobe Unaffiliated
King Edward VI School - U15 B Charles Dickson Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Sabre Whitgift A Luke Padmore Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Sabre Whitgift A Daniel Lindsay Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Sabre Whitgift A Wesley Hung Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Sabre Whitgift A Kai Lam Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Sabre Whitgift B Sameer Hassan Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Sabre Whitgift B Oba Lala Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Sabre Whitgift B James MacNaughton Unaffiliated
Under 15 Boys Sabre Whitgift B William Hau Unaffiliated
Team Name Competitor Name Club
Ardingly College Epee Colin Cook Unaffiliated
Ardingly College Epee Oliver Pilgrim Unaffiliated
Ardingly College Epee Cameron Elder Unaffiliated
Bourne Grammar School Joseph Taylor Unaffiliated
Bourne Grammar School Jacob Wilson Unaffiliated
Bourne Grammar School William Ferguson Unaffiliated
Brentwood U18 Boys Epee 2018 Benjamin Nagelkerke Unaffiliated
Brentwood U18 Boys Epee 2018 matthew goodwin Unaffiliated
Brentwood U18 Boys Epee 2018 Adam Hogarth Unaffiliated
Brentwood U18 Boys Epee 2018 Oscar Holt Unaffiliated
Dulwich U18 Epee Joshua Chan Unaffiliated
Dulwich U18 Epee FELIX SCHNEIDEMAN Unaffiliated
Dulwich U18 Epee James Cook Unaffiliated
Eton College 2018 U18 Epee Austin Heath Unaffiliated
Eton College 2018 U18 Epee Tom Dale Unaffiliated
Eton College 2018 U18 Epee Will Yun-Farmbrough Unaffiliated
King's School Canterbury U18 A Liam Brazier Unaffiliated
King's School Canterbury U18 A George Yeh Unaffiliated
King's School Canterbury U18 A Edward Ind Unaffiliated
Under 18 Boys Epee RGS Christopher Gooding Unaffiliated
Under 18 Boys Epee RGS Alex Humphries Unaffiliated
Under 18 Boys Epee RGS Kit Edgecliffe-Johnson Unaffiliated
Under 18 Boys Epee RGS Kenny Okoroafor Unaffiliated
Team Name Competitor Name Club
Brentwood U18 Boys Foil 2018 Thomas Woolterton Unaffiliated
Brentwood U18 Boys Foil 2018 Robert Woolterton Unaffiliated
Brentwood U18 Boys Foil 2018 Luke Cooper Unaffiliated
Eton College 2018 U18 Foil Cyrus Tehranchian Unaffiliated
Eton College 2018 U18 Foil Niccolo Fusai Unaffiliated
Eton College 2018 U18 Foil Will Yun-Farmbrough Unaffiliated
Team Name Competitor Name Club
Brentwood U18 Boys Sabre 2018 Jaidaksh Anilkumar Unaffiliated
Brentwood U18 Boys Sabre 2018 Valentin Ivanov Unaffiliated
Brentwood U18 Boys Sabre 2018 Topias Pulkkinen Unaffiliated
Brentwood U18 Boys Sabre 2018 Robert Woolterton Unaffiliated
Dulwich U18 Sabre Alex Tuck Unaffiliated
Dulwich U18 Sabre Freddie Leslie Unaffiliated
Dulwich U18 Sabre Simon Sun Unaffiliated
King Edward VI School - U18 1st William Jolley Unaffiliated
King Edward VI School - U18 1st Thomas Woodland Unaffiliated
King Edward VI School - U18 1st Barnaby Halliwell Unaffiliated
King Edward VI School - U18 1st Harry Parr Unaffiliated
King Edward VI School - U18 2nd Oliver Edwardes Unaffiliated
King Edward VI School - U18 2nd Artem Khovanov Unaffiliated
King Edward VI School - U18 2nd Archie Watt Unaffiliated
Under 18 Boys Sabre Whitgift A Benjamin Lindsay Unaffiliated
Under 18 Boys Sabre Whitgift A Andrew Bonner Unaffiliated
Under 18 Boys Sabre Whitgift A Connor Head Unaffiliated
Under 18 Boys Sabre Whitgift A Toby Osmond Unaffiliated
Team Name Competitor Name Club
2018 Oundle Primary Girls Epee & Sabre sofia barrett Unaffiliated
2018 Oundle Primary Girls Epee & Sabre Lotty Bonnett Unaffiliated
2018 Oundle Primary Girls Epee & Sabre Isabella Howser Unaffiliated
E/GHS Harriet Moody Unaffiliated
E/GHS Emily Sturrock Unaffiliated
E/GHS Isabeau Botha Unaffiliated
Hill House U11 Girls 2018 Sophie Mehra Unaffiliated
Hill House U11 Girls 2018 Annabella Barahona Unaffiliated
Hill House U11 Girls 2018 Sofia Santese Donati Unaffiliated
Packwood U11 Girls Epee Mia Lily Parry Unaffiliated
Packwood U11 Girls Epee Eleanor Cecil Unaffiliated
Packwood U11 Girls Epee Mathilda Jones-Perrott Unaffiliated
Packwood U11 Girls Epee Honor Buckley Unaffiliated
Team Name Competitor Name Club
Chiswick & Bedford Park Prep School A Team. Clemmie Lloyd-Williams Unaffiliated
Chiswick & Bedford Park Prep School A Team. Rachel Ashworth Unaffiliated
Chiswick & Bedford Park Prep School A Team. Farah Eldemerdash Unaffiliated
Chiswick & Bedford Park Prep School A Team. Rosa McGechie Unaffiliated
Chiswick @ Bedford Park prep School B Team Clemmie Lloyd-Williams Unaffiliated
City of London School For Girls U11A Rivga Lee Unaffiliated
City of London School For Girls U11A Rishon Lee Unaffiliated
City of London School For Girls U11A Elise Lepart Unaffiliated
City of London School For Girls U11A Marie Girardet Unaffiliated
City of London School For Girls U11B Eliza Casbolt Unaffiliated
City of London School For Girls U11B Skye Dickson Unaffiliated
City of London School For Girls U11B Ojasvi Kumar Unaffiliated
E/GHS Harriet Moody Unaffiliated
E/GHS Isabeau Botha Unaffiliated
E/GHS Emily Sturrock Unaffiliated
Girls' U11 Foil Keira Donnelly-Sallows Unaffiliated
Girls' U11 Foil Connie Penlington Unaffiliated
Girls' U11 Foil Annelise Maurice-Jones Unaffiliated
U11 Girls Roselyon Lily Njoh Unaffiliated
U11 Girls Roselyon Imioluwa Ojo Unaffiliated
U11 Girls Roselyon Owooluwa Ojo Unaffiliated
U11 Girls Roselyon Jasmine Njoh Unaffiliated
Team Name Competitor Name Club
2018 Oundle Primary Girls Epee & Sabre Lotty Bonnett Unaffiliated
2018 Oundle Primary Girls Epee & Sabre sofia barrett Unaffiliated
2018 Oundle Primary Girls Epee & Sabre Isabella Howser Unaffiliated
Team Name Competitor Name Club
CLFS (City of London Freemen's School) Elina Dernika Unaffiliated
CLFS (City of London Freemen's School) Sophie Arter Unaffiliated
CLFS (City of London Freemen's School) Jessica Barnor Unaffiliated
More House School Knightsbridge Charlotte Strawbridge Unaffiliated
More House School Knightsbridge Lily Hughes Unaffiliated
Packwood U13 Girls Epee Beatrice Grigg Unaffiliated
Packwood U13 Girls Epee Elsa Waterhouse Unaffiliated
Packwood U13 Girls Epee Liberty Clarke Unaffiliated
Packwood U13 Girls Epee Venetia Hamilton Unaffiliated
U13 Girls Epee Latymer Upper Sch A Karolina Lorendahl Unaffiliated
U13 Girls Epee Latymer Upper Sch A Juilette Gregg Unaffiliated
U13 Girls Epee Latymer Upper Sch A Ismene Forsyth Unaffiliated
Team Name Competitor Name Club
Brentwood U13 Girls Foil 2018 Sophia Jones Unaffiliated
Brentwood U13 Girls Foil 2018 Chloe Leslie Unaffiliated
Brentwood U13 Girls Foil 2018 Jemima Mamelok Unaffiliated
City of London School for Girls U13 Oyinlade Taiwo Unaffiliated
City of London School for Girls U13 Charlotte Wilson Unaffiliated
City of London School for Girls U13 Astrid Brodie Unaffiliated
City of London School for Girls U13 Amber Milligan Unaffiliated
Godolphin & Latymer U13 Georgia Hart Unaffiliated
Godolphin & Latymer U13 Isabella Boas Unaffiliated
Godolphin & Latymer U13 Asia Mincione Unaffiliated
U13 Girls' Foil Eve Gatley Unaffiliated
U13 Girls' Foil Catherine Ireland Unaffiliated
U13 Girls' Foil Sophie Allsop Unaffiliated
U13 Girls' Foil Amelia Ward Unaffiliated
U13 Girls Foil Latymer A Elfreda Hall Unaffiliated
U13 Girls Foil Latymer A Gabriella Alge Unaffiliated
U13 Girls Foil Latymer A Sofia Emily Committeri Unaffiliated
Team Name Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Team Name Competitor Name Club
A/GHS Emma Humphries Unaffiliated
C/GHS Eva Reston Unaffiliated
C/GHS Lara Tyler Unaffiliated
C/GHS Georgia Gardner Unaffiliated
U15 Girls Epee Latymer Upper Sch A Stella Della Ragione Unaffiliated
U15 Girls Epee Latymer Upper Sch A Marcela Goldfischer Unaffiliated
U15 Girls Epee Latymer Upper Sch A Juliette Hanford Unaffiliated
U15 Girls Epee Latymer Upper Sch A Eugenie Bourrette Unaffiliated
Team Name Competitor Name Club
Brentwood U15 Girls Sabre 2018 Tamara Palamar Unaffiliated
Brentwood U15 Girls Sabre 2018 Tanisha Rajan Unaffiliated
Brentwood U15 Girls Sabre 2018 Lily Jeffery Unaffiliated
Team Name Competitor Name Club
A/GHS Emma Humphries Unaffiliated
C/GHS Lara Tyler Unaffiliated
C/GHS Eva Reston Unaffiliated
C/GHS Georgia Gardner Unaffiliated
City of London School For Girls U15A Rebecca Collett Unaffiliated
City of London School For Girls U15A Olivia O'Connell Unaffiliated
City of London School For Girls U15A Elinor Baldwin Unaffiliated
City of London School For Girls U15B Lauren Gall Unaffiliated
City of London School For Girls U15B Stella Lenon Unaffiliated
City of London School For Girls U15B Hannah Gorst Unaffiliated
Godolphin & Latymer U15 Matilda McLean Unaffiliated
Godolphin & Latymer U15 Sophia Jawanda Unaffiliated
Godolphin & Latymer U15 Tabitha Iliffe Unaffiliated
Team Name Competitor Name Club
Brentwood U18 Girls Epee 2018 Alice Moorhouse Unaffiliated
Brentwood U18 Girls Epee 2018 Faith Child Unaffiliated
Brentwood U18 Girls Epee 2018 Madeleine Gale Unaffiliated
Brentwood U18 Girls Epee 2018 Tessa Birchley Unaffiliated
King's School U18 Girls Team Tiffany Zhang Unaffiliated
King's School U18 Girls Team Jenny Zhang Unaffiliated
King's School U18 Girls Team Elissa Vinh Unaffiliated
Prince William Girls Senior Rachael LEVER Unaffiliated
Prince William Girls Senior Maisie MCCORMACK Unaffiliated
Prince William Girls Senior Eleanor Tinsley Unaffiliated
Team Name Competitor Name Club
Prince William Girls Senior Eleanor Tinsley Unaffiliated
Prince William Girls Senior Rachael LEVER Unaffiliated
Prince William Girls Senior Maisie MCCORMACK Unaffiliated
Team Name Competitor Name Club
Brentwood U18 Girls Sabre 2018 Charmmie Hui Unaffiliated
Brentwood U18 Girls Sabre 2018 Anna Belova Unaffiliated
Brentwood U18 Girls Sabre 2018 Jing Xu Unaffiliated
King Edward VI School - Girls' U18 1st Eleanor Jackson Unaffiliated
King Edward VI School - Girls' U18 1st Lizzie Moffat Unaffiliated
King Edward VI School - Girls' U18 1st Isla Chaplin Unaffiliated
Prince William Girls Senior Rachael LEVER Unaffiliated
Prince William Girls Senior Maisie MCCORMACK Unaffiliated
Prince William Girls Senior Eleanor Tinsley Unaffiliated