Support

Entry summary for South East Region BYC Epee & Foil 2018

x
x
Summary : 16 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 15 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Aidan Murphy McCreath Cobham Fencing Club
Amruthesh Kumar Chichester Fencing Club
Ben Kamstra Cobham Fencing Club
Blake Redfern Invicta Fencing Club
Bryn Davies King's Swords Fencing Club
Camilo Clarke King's Swords Fencing Club
Connell Dawson Egham Fencing Club
George Hills Invicta Fencing Club
GHASSAN ALSERBI Cobham Fencing Club
Jenson Anderson Epsom Fencing Club
Joseph Hult Salle Boston
Joshua Young Bishop Challoner School Fencing Club
Oliver Hughes Cobham Fencing Club
Samuelis Savickas Allez Fencing
Samuel Phillips Allez Fencing
Thomas Leonard Unattached
Competitor Name Club
Alexander Elphinstone Chichester Fencing Club
Ethan Mansfield Chichester Fencing Club
Francois de Robert Hautequere Cobham Fencing Club
Jacques Bangard Unattached
James Harper-Jones King's Swords Fencing Club
leo norwood Invicta Fencing Club
Maxwell Jones Cobham Fencing Club
Scott Gibbons ZFW Fencing Club
Stanley Palmer Epsom Fencing Club
Woser Prossor Allez Fencing
Competitor Name Club
Archie Caswell-Chappell Invicta Fencing Club
Blake Whittaker Invicta Fencing Club
Daniel Bedford Crawley Sword Club
Dawood Khan Salle Paul Fencing Club
Francesco Roccato Eltham College Fencing Club
Jamie Briggs Crawley Sword Club
LACHLAN JARVIE Eltham College Fencing Club
Rowan Halls Epsom Fencing Club
Ted Purdy Unattached
Vencel Kuba Allez Fencing
Competitor Name Club
Fabio Dos Santos Barbosa Cobham Fencing Club
Joshua Bastille Cobham Fencing Club
Oscar Pickering Chichester Fencing Club
Tony Chen Blackheath Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Ben Kamstra Cobham Fencing Club
Harry Harcourt Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Jamie Burwell Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Oleg Shkarovskyy The Kings School Fencing Club
Toby Dunnet The Kings School Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
David Perkins Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Edric Wong The Kings School Fencing Club
Joe Parmar Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Leo Kamstra Cobham Fencing Club
Liam Kew Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Luca Bodereau Brixton Fencing Club
Monty Garrard The Kings School Fencing Club
oliver keen Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Omari Campbell-Okolo Leon Paul Epee
Oscar Gloux Whitgift School
Reece Young Bishop Challoner School Fencing Club
Seb Judd The Kings School Fencing Club
Steffan Elliott Chichester Fencing Club
Travis Shoosmith Dream Fencing Club
Vladimir Kozlov The Kings School Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Aidan Jones Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Ethan Kew Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
George Simpson Whitgift School
George Yeh The Kings School Fencing Club
Hal Jones Streatham Fencing Club
Harry Couchman Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Jacob Foulsham Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Jason Kam The Kings School Fencing Club
Justin Harper Brixton Fencing Club
Roman Sokolov The Kings School Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Chavdar Panayotov Unattached
Finn Russell New Ash Green Epee Club
Jamie Crawley New Ash Green Epee Club
Liam Brazier The Kings School Fencing Club
Liam Connelly New Ash Green Epee Club
Liam Dan Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Shahad Imthiyaz Leon Paul Epee
Competitor Name Club
Alexia Scotiniadis Cobham Fencing Club
Elicia Branch King's Swords Fencing Club
Elisabeth de Robert Hautequere Cobham Fencing Club
Phoebe Williams Cobham Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Amy Sherratt Fencers Club London
Jessica Bryce King's Swords Fencing Club
Martha Bird Cobham Fencing Club
Scarlett MEURISSE Cobham Fencing Club
Viktoria Hunter Wimbledon Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Catherine Drescher Cobham Fencing Club
Georgia Silk Newham Swords
Lauren Elliott Crawley Sword Club
Rosie Whitaker Chichester Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Elizabeth Fraser Mallard Fencing Club
Lucy Hoult Cobham Fencing Club
Rhianna Batchelor Chichester Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Connie Penlington Unattached
Elina Dernika Cobham Fencing Club
Gabrielle Holland Unattached
Jessica Barnor Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Competitor Name Club
Erin Pedler Brixton Fencing Club
Faye Curtis Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Lottie Wardley Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Sabrina Jones Unattached
Sofia Hossain Wimbledon Fencing Club
Sophie Arter Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Competitor Name Club
Catherine Drescher Cobham Fencing Club
Daisy Gosal Unattached
Elizabeth Cooper Unattached
Isabella Summers Leon Paul Epee
Competitor Name Club
Amelia Dudley Leon Paul Epee
Charlotte SUMMERS Leon Paul Epee
Ellie Parmar Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Jenny Zhang The Kings School Fencing Club
Sarah Spice Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Tierney Sharp Mallard Fencing Club
Tiffany Zhang The Kings School Fencing Club