Support

Entry summary for 2016 Southern Fencing Region Age Group Foil

x
x
Summary : 28 Entries
Summary : 24 Entries
Summary : 18 Entries
Summary : 12 Entries
Summary : 16 Entries
Summary : 19 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Adekunle Taiwo Sarum Swords
Alek Miltchin Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Alexander Gothard Dilettante
Arthur Coryndon Sarum Swords
Atakan Yavuz Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Ben Lewin Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club
Christopher Rafferty Swindon Fencing Club
Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club
Edward Teather Espada Fencing Club
Ethan Teale Swindon Fencing Club
Frederick Edgecliffe-Johnson Aldershot Fencing Club
George Hunter Espada Fencing Club
Hal Seed Dilettante
Harry Frost Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Hugo MULLER Abingdon Prep Young Blades
Jayden Singh Gill Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Joshua James-Lee Dilettante
Louis Smith Club Escrime Winchester
Luigi Wallis Fighting Fit Fencing Club
magnus garson Oxford Fencing Club
Marcel Bryne Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Matthew Ryan Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Michael Barber Metro-land Fencers
Owen Wiseman Club Escrime Winchester
Seth Ryan Sarum Swords
Stefan Hedley-Cheney Espada Fencing Club
Zak Read Sarum Swords
Competitor Name Club
Alexander Read Espada Fencing Club
Alexandre Dugimont Escrime Academy
Benjamin Simmonds Swindon Fencing Club
Ben Underwood Unattached
Edward Abbott Unattached
Edward Christophers Fighting Fit Fencing Club
James Bryden Espada Fencing Club
Jan Goede Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Joseph Westlake Sarum Swords
Joshua Biggs Espada Fencing Club
Joss Holden Metro-land Fencers
Jude Morgan-Dewar Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Karol Stefan Krasnowolski Espada Fencing Club
Lewis Barnes Espada Fencing Club
Louis Gosling Dilettante
Matthew Martyn Espada Fencing Club
Noe Larousse Abingdon Fencing Club
Samuel Ede Swindon Fencing Club
Sebastian Sheath Club Escrime Winchester
Spencer Carroll Club Escrime Winchester
Stanislaus Huepfl Salle Oxon
Tashan Jones Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Ted Purdy Fencers Club London
William Bruce Unattached
Competitor Name Club
Adrian Yam Winchester College Fencing Club
Ashwin Selvan Winchester College Fencing Club
Colm Unger Salle Eton Fencing Club
Freddie Fagan Winchester College Fencing Club
Harry Walden Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Jacob Forey-Miller Salle Oxon
Jonathan Long Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Jonathan Yeates Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Lewis Simpson Swindon Fencing Club
Oscar lhoste Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Samuel WILSON Salle Boston
Sean Metcalfe Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Sunny Yang Espada Fencing Club
Theo Mcglone Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Thomas Bryden Espada Fencing Club
Thomas Mason Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Tuom Laakkonen Unattached
Zharif Shahryn Unattached
Competitor Name Club
Christopher Gothard Winchester College Fencing Club
Dominic De Almeida Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Felix Sudderick Liverpool Fencing Club
Frederick Selonke Espada Fencing Club
Hugo Paine Unattached
James Duckworth Swindon Fencing Club
Kameron NICHOLAS Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Kit Tod Unattached
Roshan Hindocha Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
samuel finch Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Sebastian Sacchi Wilson Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Seth Blackmore Dilettante
Competitor Name Club
Alice Fletcher Swindon Fencing Club
Amelia Horsey Club Escrime Winchester
Celena Appleby-Prince Unattached
Darcy Herring Johnson Dilettante
Esme Simpson-Hakes Seacourt Fencing Club
Eva Reston Aldershot Fencing Club
Grace George Oxford High School
India George Oxford High School
Jaymee Savill Swindon Fencing Club
Josephine Louis Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Libby Gibbons Dilettante
Olivia Attias Salle Oxon
Rachel Raeburn-Ward Unattached
Rheanna Grace Centeno Jatulan Dilettante
Sarah Boucher-Rowe Wycombe Abbey School
Summer Masood Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Abigail Quelch Salle Oxon
Amelia Duckworth Swindon Fencing Club
Beatrice Reynard Wycombe Abbey School
Bethan Metcalfe Unattached
Eloise Kirkpatrick Unattached
Elysia Bidgood Unattached
Emily Beardmore Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Emma Humphries Unattached
Eva Goldie Wycombe Abbey School
Hannah Mayer-Reich Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Imogen Bulman Aldershot Fencing Club
Imogen Edgecliffe-Johnson Aldershot Fencing Club
Lauren Raeburn-Ward Unattached
Louise Windsor Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Lucia Imi Club Escrime Winchester
Olivia O'Connell Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Pascha Al-Qassab Aldershot Fencing Club
Qian Yi Tan Club Escrime Winchester
Rhiannon Hales Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Alice Wright Unattached
Allegra Blu Bernstorff ZFW Fencing Club
Chloe Ward Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Grace Brown Salisbury Fencing Club
Heloise Hardie Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Miriam Mayer-Rieckh Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Phoebe Blackmore Dilettante
Tara Hopson Metro-land Fencers
Yasmin Campbell Salle Paul Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Abigail Rogers Dilettante
Charlotte Fairman Club Escrime Winchester
Ela Kucharska Aldershot Fencing Club
Imogen Fitzpatrick Metro-land Fencers
Lois Fry Samuels Club Escrime Winchester
Millicent Field Club Escrime Winchester
Sabrina Martin Unattached
Serena Patel Aldershot Fencing Club