Support

Entry summary for London Region Intermediate Championship (GB Cup Qualifier)

x
x
Summary : 19/24 Max Entries
Summary : 21/24 Max Entries
Summary : 5/7 Max Entries
Summary : 8/12 Max Entries
Summary : 6/12 Max Entries
Summary : 3/7 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Christopher Brasted London Fencing Club
Juan Casanova Central London Fencing Club
Michael Chew Unaffiliated
Matthew Cowley Salle Paul Fencing Club
Gideon Davis Salle Paul Fencing Club
Stephen Haley London Fencing Club
Dale Harrington-Johnson Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Daniel Hepner Blackheath Fencing Club
Nathan Hoyte Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Kenny Jones Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Weiqi Li Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Matthew Lim Newham Swords
Patrick Livingstone Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Farid Millet University Of London Fencing Club
Matthias Ossyra Salle Boston
Matthew Souter University Of London Fencing Club
Richard Young Wimbledon Fencing Club
Henry Youngblood Salle Boston
Amjad Zoghbi Club Des Artistes
Competitor Name Club
Roberto Balbontin Leon Paul Epee
Simon Brock Leon Paul Epee
Sebastien Brown Escrime Academy
David Bussell London Fencing Club
Chun Ho Jonathan Cheng Haverstock Fencing Club
Patrick Clarke Club Des Artistes
Steven Cullen Morley Blades
Maxime Drouin Knightsbridge Fencing Club
David Farmanfarmaian Brixton Fencing Club
Henry Fazakerley Blackheath Fencing Club
Bernat Gabor Central London Fencing Club
Andrew Hall Haverstock Fencing Club
Mark Harrison Haverstock Fencing Club
Jolyon Hogarth-Scott Club Des Artistes
Ye-Sheen Lim Leon Paul Epee
Enrico Mariconti Haverstock Fencing Club
Kareem Nasif London Fencing Club
Nikos Nikolaou London Thames Fencing Club
Anatoliy Rozenman Haverstock Fencing Club
Shakespeare Vallecer London Fencing Club
Richard Wallman London Thames Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Ahmed Al-Jabir Queen Mary Barts and The London Fencing Club
Decordoba Mitchell-Rowe Blackheath Fencing Club
Cheng Yeen Pak Queen Mary Barts and The London Fencing Club
Oliver Sandig Camden Fencing Club
John Thorp Camden Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Anya Borissova Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Laura Botsford Saxon Fencing Club
Madeleine Brettingham Streatham Fencing Club
Isobel Case-Punter Central London Fencing Club
Jen Datilles University College London Fencing Club
Laura Di Bella Central London Fencing Club
Miriam Mallon Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Anastasiya Volodina London Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Mercedes Baptiste Halliday Brixton Fencing Club
Ariana Farmanfarmaian Brixton Fencing Club
Laura Maciejec-Biskup Queen Mary Barts and The London Fencing Club
Addison Niemeyer University College London Fencing Club
Bethania Soriano Brixton Fencing Club
Harina Quan Trinh Queen Mary Barts and The London Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Mercedes Gonzalez Mallen Camden Fencing Club
LAUREN KAN Queen Mary Barts and The London Fencing Club
Caitlin MacClancy Queen Mary Barts and The London Fencing Club