Support

Entry summary for Yorkshire Youth Championship

x
x
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Monty Atkins-Sloan Doncaster Fencing Club
Oscar Socha Skipton Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
William Bowers Skipton Fencing Club
seth hodder Marshall Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Matthew Crossland Crusaders Sword Club Hull
Ethan Dakin Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
Nicholas Freitas Louth Fencing Club
Robert Hind Sheffield Hallam Fencing Club
Edward Holt Bradford Fencing Club
Edward Lusted Harrogate Fencing Club
Alex Maltby Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
Nathan Mooney Harrogate Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Amani Campbell-Okolo Leon Paul Epee
Competitor Name Club
Alexander Lister Marshall Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
William Ashton Unattached
Joseph Blair Louth Fencing Club
Bendeguz Bodo Skipton Fencing Club
Joshua Butler Parr Unattached
Benjamin Crick Louth Fencing Club
Rohan Green Leeds Fencing Club
Billy Levick Sheffield Hallam Fencing Club
finnian zaffino Barnsley Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Oliver Holmes Skipton Fencing Club
Robert Plunkett Skipton Fencing Club
Rohan Reddy Unattached
Competitor Name Club
Eli Bush Marshall Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Samuel Blair Louth Fencing Club
WILF BROUGHTON Louth Fencing Club
Tadhg Goodison Barnsley Fencing Club
Alexander Judge Louth Fencing Club
William Lonsdale Louth Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
James Jeal Wingerworth Fencing Club
Edward Tonks Unattached
henry unsworth Louth Fencing Club
Maksim Veprev Harrogate Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Vyom Gera Bradford Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Archie BROUGHTON Louth Fencing Club
Ka Shing Kan Harrogate Fencing Club
Bohdan Vynohradov Doncaster Fencing Club
Long Ting Yung Royal Armouries Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Jason Clerico-Pharaoh Unattached
Nathan Foster Skipton Fencing Club
Galen Korosec Unattached
Billy Shepherd Skipton Fencing Club
Cosmin-Florin Siia Skipton Fencing Club
CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON Unattached
James Wake Unattached
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Maggie BROUGHTON Louth Fencing Club
Nicole Brown Harrogate Fencing Club
Lucy Curran Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
Alice Holder Harrogate Fencing Club
Rhea Reddy Unattached
Millie Salmon Unattached
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Kira Grahamslaw Harrogate Fencing Club
Elle Stone Skipton Fencing Club
Chloe van Vliet Harrogate Fencing Club
Anne Yates Sheffield Hallam Fencing Club
indigo zaffino Barnsley Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Katy Cook Skipton Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Ellie Curran Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
Isabella Hamilton Barnsley Fencing Club
Bethan Harland Sheffield Hallam Fencing Club
Evie Watson Barnsley Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Ellie Jackson Skipton Fencing Club
Befreen Jones Unattached
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Zala Korosec Unattached
Harriet Mahon Harrogate Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Annie Bamford Unattached
Sophia Lubiecki Royal Armouries Fencing Club
Georgia VIZARD Doncaster Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Alice Boyer Royal Armouries Fencing Club
Elena Bunola-Hadfield Unattached
Isabel Bunola-Hadfield Unattached
Anna Fillingham Barnsley Fencing Club
Katy Marchant Leeds Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Kezia Barnard Crusaders Sword Club Hull
Elena Bunola-Hadfield Unattached
Isabel Bunola-Hadfield Unattached
Georgia Haynes Harrogate Fencing Club
Molly Symms Skipton Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Elena Bunola-Hadfield Unattached
Isabel Bunola-Hadfield Unattached