Support

Entry summary for 2018 Shropshire Open

x
x
Summary : 11 Entries
Summary : 26 Entries
Summary : 15 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 19 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Aidan Byrne Shrewsbury Fencing Club
Alexander Cupper Unaffiliated
Ira De N'Yeurt Bristol Fencing Club
Zayd El-Saie ZFW Fencing Club
Joel Flanagan Wrekin Sword Club
Gerry Gajadharsingh The Lansdowne Fencing Club
Jacob Grant Radcliffe Sword Club
Matthew Hall Northwich Fencing Club
Alex James Much Wenlock Fencing Club
Joel Mason Nottingham Cavaliers
Chris Wood Radcliffe Sword Club
Competitor Name Club
Issa Alani Southampton Epee Club
Guy Anderson Unaffiliated
Jeremy Baker Leon Paul Epee
Douglas Boyle Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Rob Brooks Bath Sword Club
Tom Chrisp Wingerworth Fencing Club
Tom Collins Four of Clubs
William Gallimore-Tallen Four of Clubs
Noah Gauger Unaffiliated
Richard Gauger Unaffiliated
Samuel Godbehere Stourbridge Fencing Club
Jem Green Four of Clubs
Harry Gulliver Four of Clubs
Peter James Shrewsbury Fencing Club
Alex James Much Wenlock Fencing Club
Tomas Kazik Sutton Coldfield Fencing Club
Thomas Mason Dilettante
Jonathan Mason Churchill Fencing Club
Lewis McIntyre Four of Clubs
Kostyantyn Onyshchenko Newbury Fencing Club
William Osborne Unattached
Andrew Shearn Bath Sword Club
Adrian Stoneman Cardiff Fencing Club
Rohan Tandon Unaffiliated
George Watkins Leon Paul Epee
paul willmott Northampton Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Peter Baron Stourbridge Fencing Club
Michael Compton Cotswold Fencing Club
Liam Croft Birmingham Fencing Club
Marius Dobel-Ober 3 Blades Fencing Club
Daithi Harkin Unaffiliated
George Harris Kingston Fencing Club
Stefan Leponis Stockport Sword Club
Oskar Lloyd Gaiger Lampeter Town
Tomasz Losinski Sutton Coldfield Fencing Club
Carl Morris Unaffiliated
Glen Naden 3 Blades Fencing Club
Samuel Ogden Southampton University Fencing Club
Edward Phillips Birmingham Fencing Club
Ross Viljoen Southampton University Fencing Club
Calum Wilson Shakespeares Swords
Competitor Name Club
Kati Archer ASJ Veterans Fencing Club
ELSPETH CHARLES-JONES Cotswold Fencing Club
Tabitha De N'Yeurt Bath Sword Club
Claudia Fogl Birmingham Fencing Club
jenna griffiths Radcliffe Sword Club
Caron Hale Unaffiliated
Rachel Hardy Durham University Fencing Club
Katie Spruce Northwich Fencing Club
Matilda Watkin Wrekin Sword Club
Gillian Worman Saxon Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Janet Baron Stourbridge Fencing Club
Catherine Bowd Celtic Sword Club
Susan Ann Brooks Bath Sword Club
Molly Curzon Unaffiliated
Emma Duxon Chilwell Blades Fencing Club
Pamela Fairweather Cardiff Fencing Club
Marilyn Hardy Chilwell Blades Fencing Club
Ingrid Heskett Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Anna Hills Lancaster University Fencing Club
Aeryn Hindle Four of Clubs
Margarette Oniye Haverstock Fencing Club
Mia Strickland Chelsea Fencing Club
Paula Sullivan Foiled Again Fencing Club
Hannah Toy Cotswold Fencing Club
Susan Uff Bath Sword Club
Jessica varley Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Abigail Watkins Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
India Wilson Four of Clubs
Valerie Young Bath Sword Club
Competitor Name Club
Alexandra Davis Wrekin Sword Club
Jacqueline Esimaje-Heath Camden Fencing Club
Vivien Frith Unaffiliated
Emily Jenkins Wrekin Sword Club
Hannah Lewis-Tighe Wrekin Sword Club
Michele Narey Bath Sword Club
Hannah Shakespeare Wrekin Sword Club
Lucy Wright Seacourt Fencing Club