Support

Entry summary for 2018 England Youth Championships

x
x
Summary : 46/49 Max Entries
Summary : 36/41 Max Entries
Summary : 15/21 Max Entries
Summary : 84/84 Max Entries
Summary : 62/62 Max Entries
Summary : 39/42 Max Entries
Summary : 62/61 Max Entries
Summary : 51/56 Max Entries
Summary : 42/42 Max Entries
Summary : 34/34 Max Entries
Summary : 27/25 Max Entries
Summary : 20/21 Max Entries
Summary : 45/48 Max Entries
Summary : 49/47 Max Entries
Summary : 15/20 Max Entries
Summary : 48/47 Max Entries
Summary : 40/41 Max Entries
Summary : 17/21 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Valentins Abramenkovs ZFW Fencing Club
Sinan Basak Sussex House Fencing Club
Alfie Bason Roselyon Fencing Club
Arlo Bason Roselyon Fencing Club
Jamie Beaumont Sarum Swords
AYRTON BET-MANSOUR Escrime Academy
Felix Bidwell Salle Paul Fencing Club
David Bishay Newham Swords
Monty Blockley Crawley Sword Club
Luca Businaro Camden Fencing Club
Lewis Callaghan Shoebury And Southend Swords
Aleksey Choi Dream Fencing Club
Khalam Contractor Newham Swords
Ashley Crees Salle Paul Fencing Club
Jonathan Ebstein Escrime Academy
Faaris El-Saie ZFW Fencing Club
Zach Flanagan Wrekin Sword Club
Sebastian Franz Sussex House Fencing Club
Jakub Gorczyca Unattached
Alexander Heal Unattached
Hamish Hendry Millfield
Daniel Herbert Academie D'Escrime
Adam Herbert Four of Clubs
Dillon Kang Cambridge Sword
Finn Keen Fencers Club London
Harry Kontakos Newham Swords
Alexander Kronabetter Salle Paul Fencing Club
Caspian Lee Sussex House Fencing Club
adrien lucas Escrime Academy
Finlay Maclachlan Radcliffe Sword Club
Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club
Aidan Murphy McCreath Unaffiliated
Khari Peterkin Newham Swords
Sebastiano Rebonato-Scott Salle Boston
Aiden Robinson Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Ruggero Russo de Middel Central London Fencing Club
Billy Simpson Roselyon Fencing Club
Henry Stirling Sussex House Fencing Club
Matthew Stone Sabre Sports Coaches
Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Club
Maksim Vassiljev Newham Swords
David Vonci Four of Clubs
Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul Fencing Club
Samuel Walmsley Four of Clubs
John White Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club
Competitor Name Club
Samuel Aron Escrime Academy
Maximilian AwumaHamilton Central London Fencing Club
Benjamin Barrett Plymouth Fencing Club
Finn Bowdler Unattached
Amani Campbell-Okolo Leon Paul Epee
Felix Chapman Central London Fencing Club
Ernesto Chiappini Central London Fencing Club
Aleksey Choi Dream Fencing Club
Mikael Chowdhury Dream Fencing Club
Daniel Dineen Southampton Epee Club
Jasper Eickelberg Kensington Fencing Club
Henry Gover Bath Sword Club
Luca Hall Luso Fencing Academy
Casey Jones Dream Fencing Club
Hector Jones Dream Fencing Club
Forbes Kitching London Fencing Club
Vladimir Kukharev Central London Fencing Club
Milo Kurp-Nowak Central London Fencing Club
Henry Langlands Luso Fencing Academy
Tristan Lumineau London Fencing Club
Leo Morgan Luso Fencing Academy
Ziad Mouawad Escrime Academy
Logan Mulheron Bryant Blades
Oskar N'Diaye Escrime Academy
Michael Neophytou Liverpool Junior Fencing Club
Alex Nicholas Chelsea Fencing Club
Charlie Nosworthy Brixton Fencing Club
Jude Odysseas New Ash Green Epee Club
Mali Ratumaiwai Plymouth Fencing Club
Marc Richter Escrime Academy
William Seaton Luso Fencing Academy
Billy Simpson Roselyon Fencing Club
Sameer Sunder-Rajan Leon Paul Epee
Garen Thompson Central London Fencing Club
Thomas Ybarra Central London Fencing Club
Benjamin Ybarra Central London Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Henry Arbuckle Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Max Charlett Marshall Fencing Club
Nicholas Cox Truro Fencing Club
Rollo Donati MX Fencing Club
Benjamin Dubovsky Unattached
Aidan Garcia-Ghuran Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades
Jasper Hyams Camden Fencing Club
Ollie Lloyd Camden Fencing Club
Kurt Mazi Unattached
Damon Passmore Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Michael Poznysz Stort Valley Sabre Club
Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club
Edward Rose Millfield
Jonathan Taylor Truro Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Julian Amore ZFW Fencing Club
Mihkel Archer Newham Swords
Alexander Barrett Dragon Fencing Club
Sebastian Beardmore-Esteban Unaffiliated
Noam Bouhadana Escrime Academy
Noah Brown Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Indio Campbell - Yates Fencers Club London
aman castronovo ZFW Fencing Club
Aarav Chaudhari Allez Fencing
Freddie Cheng Cobham Fencing Club
Camilo Clarke King's Swords Fencing Club
Eurig Colville Ipswich Fencing Club
Francois de Robert Hautequere Cobham Fencing Club
Seth Dineen Radcliffe Sword Club
Stefano Di Rico King's Swords Fencing Club
J. Davis Dore Sarum Swords
Arthur Eakin Fernwood Sword Club
Felix Edelman Invicta Fencing Club
Joshua Elsworth Brentwood School Fencing Club
Callum Evans Chester Fencing : Salle Scipanovs
Zac Fitzgerald Swindon Fencing Club
Joel Flanagan Wrekin Sword Club
Tomi Fric ZFW Fencing Club
Will Gem Four of Clubs
Raymond Geng Laszlo
Scott Gibbons ZFW Fencing Club
Dominic Glydon Unaffiliated
Tomasz Gorczyca Unattached
Noah Goryn Wycliffe College
Hugo Graziano Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Hugh Haden The Fencing School
Archie Hall Metro-land Fencers
Adrien Helmy Cocoynacq Cobham Fencing Club
Joshua Hemmings Radcliffe Sword Club
George Hills Newham Swords
Wilfred Houston-Brown Four of Clubs
Oliver Hughes Cobham Fencing Club
Jacob Iqbal King's Swords Fencing Club
Somerled Johnston Dragon Fencing Club
Ilo Jousseaume Wrekin Sword Club
Danielius Juras Newham Swords
Alexander Kennedy Fighting Fit Fencing Club
GEORGE KEOGH ZFW Fencing Club
Kit King ZFW Fencing Club
William Kingsbury Salle Hadalin Stevenage Fencing Club
Dominic Kiss Salle Kiss Fencing Club
Leroy Kronabetter Salle Paul Fencing Club
Nadir Ktir Fighting Fit Fencing Club
William Lauga Cambridge Sword
Alexis Laurent Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Zed Law Cobham Fencing Club
Sebastian Lawson St Benedicts
Jacob Leslie Brentwood School Fencing Club
Billy Levick Sheffield Hallam Fencing Club
Li Leo Lim ZFW Fencing Club
Edward Lusted Harrogate Fencing Club
Ethan Mansfield Chichester Fencing Club
Finn McCombie Whitgift School
Logan McConochie Wickford Fencing Club
Sam Mewawalla Fencers Club London
seif mouawad Escrime Academy
Niall Mulheron Bryant Blades
William Peach Unaffiliated
Tom Pegg Chichester Fencing Club
Samuel Phillips Allez Fencing
Francesco Roncaroli Four of Clubs
Samuelis Savickas Allez Fencing
Aadit Sengupta ZFW Fencing Club
Roshan Singh Radcliffe Sword Club
Adam Skordis Sarum Swords
David Sosnov ZFW Fencing Club
Dominic Stephenson Laszlo
Adekunle Taiwo Sarum Swords
Remi Tavernier Four of Clubs
Ethan Teale Swindon Fencing Club
Alexander Tonkin Battersea Foil
Ben Turner ZFW Fencing Club
Lazaro Val The Fencing School
Xavier Wallin Cobham Fencing Club
Oliver Walmsley Four of Clubs
Bruno Winter Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Atakan Yavuz Fighting Fit Fencing Club
James Young The Fencing School
finnian zaffino Barnsley Fencing Club
rui zhao Salle Paul Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Toby Aberdeen Newcastle Fencing Club
Harris Alrifai Central London Fencing Club
Jack Amor Millfield
Calum Anderson Brentwood School Fencing Club
Tai Barrett-Hay Brixton Fencing Club
Cador Beautyman Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Connor Bell Activ8
Alfie Bell Laszlo
Joel Bewley Brixton Fencing Club
Niccolo Bianchi Chelsea Fencing Club
Artyom Boyarov Unaffiliated
Alec Brooke Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Jamie Burwell Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Omari Campbell-Okolo Leon Paul Epee
Eden Coker Brixton Fencing Club
Jonathan Cullinane Central London Fencing Club
Juan Antonio Cuzme Rigo Escrime Academy
Thomas Dyson Luso Fencing Academy
Jack Fan Cambridgeshire Fencing Club
Bence Botond Farago Luso Fencing Academy
Zac Fitzgerald Swindon Fencing Club
Gastone Giurlani Central London Fencing Club
Oscar Gloux Whitgift School
Lucas Godfrey Activ8
Oliver Golanowski Mansfield Fencing Club
Daniel Harley Plymouth Fencing Club
Nathan Harley Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Leon Harmes Millfield
James Hollingbery Dacorum Fencing Club
Oliver Holmes Skipton Fencing Club
Robin Inger Flecker Bath Sword Club
Patrick Jackson Millfield
oliver keen Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Liam Kew Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
William LEAVESLEY Wingerworth Fencing Club
Jack Leonard Brentwood School Fencing Club
Jacob Leslie Brentwood School Fencing Club
Li Leo Lim ZFW Fencing Club
Kristofer Lleshi Unaffiliated
Altan Mardin Unaffiliated
Thomas Nicholas Chelsea Fencing Club
Thomas Norman Southampton Epee Club
Maksymilian Palamar Mansfield Fencing Club
Davide Palano Escrime Academy
Joe Parmar Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Kavinan Pathmanathan Brentwood School Fencing Club
David Perkins Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Giacomo Pietrobelli Unattached
Theo Pos Central London Fencing Club
Galeh Ramsey Truro Fencing Club
Adam Renard Brixton Fencing Club
Henry Richards Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Lorenzo Roselli Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Oscar Saxon Activ8
Sebastian Sluja Mansfield Fencing Club
Grayson Smith Southampton Epee Club
Luca Strickland Chelsea Fencing Club
Kynan Treby Activ8
Oliver Walmsley Four of Clubs
Daniel Zakrevsky Chelsea Fencing Club
Cheney Zhu Dream Fencing Club
Luca Zorzi Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Jacob Barr Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Dylan Baumann Whitgift School
Oscar Brincklow Colchester & District Fencing Club
Jan Calatayud Colchester & District Fencing Club
George Clifton Shakespeares Swords
Oliver Coombe Millfield
Sam Cox Truro Fencing Club
Cosmo Fasanya Camden Fencing Club
Daniel Gregson MX Fencing Club
Randeep Grewal Unattached
Thomas Heath Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Josh Higgins Truro Fencing Club
Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeares Swords
Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club
Samuel Horne Unattached
Stanley Johnson Whitgift School
Daniel Johnson Faustino Paul Davis Fencing Academy
PANAGIOTIS KOTSIOPOULOS Camden Fencing Club
Frankie Lambe Thompson Camden Fencing Club
Amari Lawal North London Sabre Club
Alexander Lister Marshall Fencing Club
George Livsey Truro Fencing Club
Robert Martin Shakespeares Swords
Henry Martin MX Fencing Club
Finn McCombie Whitgift School
James Naylor Truro Fencing Club
Magnus Pearce Camden Fencing Club
Matthew Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club
Isaac Searle Millfield
Adiy Siddiq Whitgift School
Sebastian Silva MX Fencing Club
RAM ARJUN SIVARAMAN Shakespeares Swords
Nathan Taylor Marshall Fencing Club
Ethan Teale Swindon Fencing Club
Will Tweedie Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Ethan Underhill Millfield
Tom Wagstaff Stort Valley Sabre Club
Barnaby Williams Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Zachary Woodward Marshall Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
ALI AL-MOHSIN Salle Paul Fencing Club
Ayaan Ansari Battersea Foil
William Ashton Unattached
Jacques Bangard Salle Paul Fencing Club
Joseph Blair Louth Fencing Club
Jamie Briggs Crawley Sword Club
Alexander Brincklow Colchester & District Fencing Club
WILF BROUGHTON Louth Fencing Club
Max Chillingworth Radcliffe Sword Club
Fraser Clark Liverpool Junior Fencing Club
Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club
Alexander Culkin Salle Paul Fencing Club
Alexander Cupper Millfield
Dylan Daniel ZFW Fencing Club
Conor Dixon Radcliffe Sword Club
James Dolan Fencers Club London
Frederick Edgecliffe-Johnson Aldershot Fencing Club
Kasra Ehteshami Laszlo
Zayd El-Saie ZFW Fencing Club
Jack Elsworth Brentwood School Fencing Club
Hedi Froidefond Escrime Academy
Rocco Fuschillo ZFW Fencing Club
Jan Goede Dilettante
Louis Gosling Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Alexander Gothard Dilettante
Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club
George Hill Dilettante
Joss Holden Metro-land Fencers
Benjamin Huckle Millfield
LACHLAN JARVIE Eltham College Fencing Club
Maxwell Jones Cobham Fencing Club
Dawood Khan Salle Paul Fencing Club
Shalang Kolas Finchley Foil Fencing Club
Vencel Kuba Allez Fencing
Dominic Leo Tonbridge School Fencing Club
Jacob Lewis Activ8
Fergus Mackenzie Bath Sword Club
Luca Marchese Hume Battersea Foil
Alberto Mascioli ZFW Fencing Club
Bryn Miles Cotswold Fencing Club
Shiv Mistry Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Nathan Morris-Davies ZFW Fencing Club
Rory Myatt Colchester & District Fencing Club
Eoin O'Brien Chester Fencing : Salle Scipanovs
James Oliver Bristol Blades Fencing Club
Kyran Porter Fencers Club London
Aedyn Pratley Salle Eton Fencing Club
Woser Prossor Allez Fencing
Joseph Rance Colchester & District Fencing Club
Charlie Robbins Wycliffe College
Francesco Roccato Eltham College Fencing Club
Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club
Hal Seed Dilettante
Benjamin Simmonds Swindon Fencing Club
Dario Stenbeck-Schiavo ZFW Fencing Club
Oliver Strange Salle Paul Fencing Club
Carlo Tarnai ZFW Fencing Club
Henry Thornton Unattached
Zacarias Val The Fencing School
Luigi Wallis Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Nicholas Williams Nottingham Cavaliers
Ethan Zazo ZFW Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Tobias Berry Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Joseph Blair Louth Fencing Club
Luca Bodereau Brixton Fencing Club
Arthur Bury Bath Sword Club
Peter Calatayud Colchester & District Fencing Club
Marco Castelli Knightsbridge Fencing Club
WILL CATTO Millfield
Tom Collins Four of Clubs
Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club
Rupert Cullinane Unattached
Jacob Drew Abingdon Fencing Club
Frederick Edgecliffe-Johnson Aldershot Fencing Club
William Ferguson Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Jan Goede Dilettante
Joshua Goh Wingerworth Fencing Club
Jem Green Four of Clubs
Nicholas Grimshaw Leon Paul Epee
Benjamin Huckle Millfield
On Hui Plymouth Fencing Club
Zachary Jackson Plymouth Fencing Club
Hal Jones Streatham Fencing Club
Leo Kamstra Cobham Fencing Club
Renzo Levi Chelsea Fencing Club
Callum Lyons Plymouth Fencing Club
Ismail Mardin Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Marcus Min Chelsea Fencing Club
Florin Mirica Leon Paul Epee
Jack Mitchell Wingerworth Fencing Club
Joshua Mitchell Shakespeares Swords
Alexander Montagu Unattached
Finlay Noble Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Frazer Oliver Plymouth Fencing Club
Tom Patton Brixton Fencing Club
Robert Plunkett Skipton Fencing Club
Aedyn Pratley Salle Eton Fencing Club
Rohan Reddy Unattached
Marcus Richards Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Charlie Robbins Wycliffe College
Tommaso Roncaroli Four of Clubs
Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club
Hal Seed Dilettante
Piero Steiner The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club
Louis Taiwo-Williams Wingerworth Fencing Club
Mark Taylor Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Alexander Terry Skipton Fencing Club
Hikaru Tonetti The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club
Edward Tonks Unaffiliated
Joseph Walmsley Four of Clubs
Christopher Wheeler Luso Fencing Academy
Neo Wilson Wan Frisby Fencers
Osborn Zhu Dream Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Folayemi Akinyosoye Brentwood School Fencing Club
Daniel Aldgate Marshall Fencing Club
Samuel Allen Truro Fencing Club
Asher Bailey Unattached
Sam Barrett Stort Valley Sabre Club
LUC BARRIER Camden Fencing Club
Elliott BAXTER Shakespeares Swords
Louis Bedford Shakespeares Swords
Jonathan Bellamy Leicester Fencing Club
EMILE BLANCHET Camden Fencing Club
William Bobe Shakespeares Swords
Asher Brooks Millfield
Eli Bush Marshall Fencing Club
Nathan Chorlton Marshall Fencing Club
Ewan Craig Shakespeares Swords
Max CROMIE Truro Fencing Club
Gabriel Day Tonbridge School Fencing Club
Charles Dickson Shakespeares Swords
Nathaniel Fidler Marshall Fencing Club
Louis Gosling Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Robert Guy Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Elias Gélain-Sohn Unaffiliated
Charles Haines Unattached
Ian Ho Brentwood School Fencing Club
Darcy HOLDSWORTH Truro Fencing Club
Lucas Johnson Faustino Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Bertie Lambert MX Fencing Club
Tom Lewis Marshall Fencing Club
Daniel Lindsay Whitgift School
Max Lowman Activ8
Mathias Milki Brentwood School Fencing Club
George Mynors Shakespeares Swords
Haralambos Nomikos MX Fencing Club
Roman Norris Truro Fencing Club
Arnav Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club
Thomas Raut Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Ben Reed Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Cormac Sale Marshall Fencing Club
Ben Sanders Millfield
John-Paul Shaw MX Fencing Club
Ratchatakorn Sotthivej Tonbridge School Fencing Club
Henry Thornton Unattached
Competitor Name Club
Victoria Amore ZFW Fencing Club
Maddi Beard Bryant Blades
Jessica Beechey Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Isabeau Botha Aldershot Fencing Club
Maggie BROUGHTON Louth Fencing Club
Emily campbell Swindon Fencing Club
Joelle Chow Salle Paul Fencing Club
Tarryn Collier Four of Clubs
Evie Colyer Unaffiliated
Elisabeth de Robert Hautequere Cobham Fencing Club
Sofia Di Stefano Salle Boston
Keira Donnelly-Sallows Crawley Sword Club
Inés Goyarrola Salle Boston
Kira Grahamslaw Harrogate Fencing Club
Umi Johnston Chichester Fencing Club
Charlotte Jordan Swindon Fencing Club
Chloe Leslie Brentwood School Fencing Club
Rebecca Loban Swindon Fencing Club
Miranda Lovell Bristol Blades Fencing Club
Florence Madden Chichester Fencing Club
Paula Muth The Fencing School
Maya Penn Unattached
Genevieve Pratley Salle Eton Fencing Club
Lilwen Quan-Nicholls Bristol Cavaliers
EUGENIE RAIMBAULT Escrime Academy
Cecily Romer Salle Boston
Ella-Marie Rudman-Bromley Sarum Swords
Sofia Santese Donati The Fencing School
Alexia Scotiniadis Cobham Fencing Club
Rebekah Seed Thame Duellists
Claire Sosnov ZFW Fencing Club
Regina Tassi The Fencing School
Emily Walshe The Fencing School
indigo zaffino Barnsley Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Eve Aberdeen Newcastle Fencing Club
Sofia Aiello Central London Fencing Club
Annabella Barahona Central London Fencing Club
Penelope Bianchi Chelsea Fencing Club
Emily campbell Swindon Fencing Club
Isabella Cruickshank Chelsea Fencing Club
Millie Dixon Southampton Epee Club
Elise Eden Wingerworth Fencing Club
Reya Farlam Dacorum Modern Pentathlon
Sofia Gerhardt Dream Fencing Club
Sofia Hall Luso Fencing Academy
Saffron Hamilton Wynne Plymouth Fencing Club
Megan Hollingbery Dacorum Fencing Club
Ruby Hunt Wingerworth Fencing Club
Ella Jenkins Luso Fencing Academy
Charlotte Jordan Swindon Fencing Club
Ophelia Kitching Central London Fencing Club
Eloise Kohen Leon Paul Epee
Emily Leavesley Wingerworth Fencing Club
Rebecca Loban Swindon Fencing Club
Thea Mesomeris Central London Fencing Club
Agnes Palmer Central London Fencing Club
Connie Penlington Unaffiliated
Genevieve Pratley Salle Eton Fencing Club
Elizabeth Ryan Reading Fencing Club
Ffion Shute Central London Fencing Club
Jamie Summers Unattached
Competitor Name Club
Victoria Baughan Millfield
Amelia Blackledge Marshall Fencing Club
Emily campbell Swindon Fencing Club
Amina Chaher Camden Fencing Club
Ava Davies Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Keira Donnelly-Sallows Crawley Sword Club
Freya Fasanya Camden Fencing Club
Amy Heath Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Anna-Emiliya Larionova Salle Eton Fencing Club
Verity Lees Unaffiliated
Aimee Marshall Marshall Fencing Club
Amber McAuley MX Fencing Club
Isobel Pearce Camden Fencing Club
Simran Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club
Connie Penlington Unaffiliated
Ella Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club
Genevieve Pratley Salle Eton Fencing Club
Hui Xin Sezille Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Elizabeth Shilvock Shakespeares Swords
Maya Sutton Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Competitor Name Club
Rachael Adams Bristol Cavaliers
Morgan Allen Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Natasha Begbour Club Escrime Winchester
Marths Conchie Bristol Cavaliers
Rebecca Conner Unattached
Nathalie Culkin Salle Paul Fencing Club
Stephanie Currie Liverpool Fencing Club
Sibeal De Barra Penman The Fencing School
Trinity DeLucy McKeeve The Fencing School
Orla Dixon Radcliffe Sword Club
Megan Elliott Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Pako Elseehy Salle Kiss Fencing Club
Amelia Franks Swindon Fencing Club
Anaya Goodman Luton Sword Club
Elfreda Hall Salle Boston
Catherine Hanna Fencers Club London
Darcy Herring Johnson Dilettante
Charlotte Hipperson Cambridge Sword
Viktoria Hunter Wimbledon Fencing Club
Isabella Johnson Fencers Club London
eleonore long Unaffiliated
Emma Lupi The Fencing School
Cisca Norris Millfield
Erin Rance C.A.D.S Junior Club
Ruby Roberts Salle Paul Fencing Club
Lauren Ryder-Garcia Leon Paul Epee
Verity Sampson Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club
Amy Sherratt Fencers Club London
Ruby Smith Laszlo
Elle Stone Skipton Fencing Club
Amelie Tsang ZFW Fencing Club
Sophie Tsang Newham Swords
Nicole Vaktskjold Palm The Fencing School
Chloe van Vliet Harrogate Fencing Club
Lyla Waller The Fencing School
Amelia Ward Crawley Sword Club
Matilda Watkin Wrekin Sword Club
Amelia Weaire Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Thaisa Wilder The Fencing School
Phoebe Williams Cobham Fencing Club
Lexie Williamson Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
Jolene Wong Liverpool Junior Fencing Club
B.B. Yanicelli The Fencing School
Natalie Yeung Wycombe Abbey School
Han Zhang The Fencing School
Competitor Name Club
Isobel Ackerley Millfield
Ava Amiri Unaffiliated
Millie Andrews Plymouth Fencing Club
Sophie Arter Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Inaas Attellesey Plymouth Fencing Club
Jessica Barnor Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Erika Bustnes Queens Gate School Fencing Club
Jimena Calvo Moreno Queens Gate School Fencing Club
Claudia Crawford-Brunt Unattached
Stephanie Currie Liverpool Fencing Club
Faye Curtis Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Amelia Dalton Newcastle Fencing Club
Stella Della Ragione Chelsea Fencing Club
Alexandra Diamandakis Wycombe Abbey School
Leonie Dixon Chelsea Fencing Club
Maisie Everett Wellington Swords
Eva Fishman Haverstock Fencing Club
Phoebe Griffiths Espada Fencing Club
Imogen Hall Haverstock Fencing Club
bronwyn haynes Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Harriet Hillier Chelsea Fencing Club
Aeryn Hindle Four of Clubs
Gabrielle Holland Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Sabrina Jones Unattached
Laura Judge-Wee Millfield
Alice King Escrime Academy
RAYHANA LARBI Escrime Academy
Alex Lines Activ8
ELEANOR LOO Knightsbridge Fencing Club
juliet lumineau Central London Fencing Club
Elloise Mcconnell Swindon Fencing Club
Kaitlyn McCoy Chelsea Fencing Club
Grace Michell Unattached
Amelia Millward Espada Fencing Club
Magnolia Min Chelsea Fencing Club
Sophia Neophytou Liverpool Junior Fencing Club
Grace O'Neill Dacorum Fencing Club
Elena Pesciarelli Kensington Fencing Club
isabella pucci Wycombe Abbey School
Moya Ralph-Jagger Much Wenlock Fencing Club
Lauren Ryder-Garcia Leon Paul Epee
Kirsten Rysdale Much Wenlock Fencing Club
Emma Sansum-Wall Abingdon Fencing Club
Meia Singh Activ8
Chitleen Soor Chelsea Fencing Club
Zoya Suresh Leon Paul Epee
Nina Topiol Kensington Fencing Club
Phoebe Van Der Welle Millfield
Lottie Wardley Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Competitor Name Club
Haliyah Alagbada Brentwood School Fencing Club
Eleanor Blackledge Marshall Fencing Club
bethany brierley Marshall Fencing Club
Lexie Craze Truro Fencing Club
Thisbe Danford Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Stella Donati MX Fencing Club
Esme Gallagher Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Darcy Herring Johnson Dilettante
Melissa Jane Truro Fencing Club
Ezgi Kocer Unaffiliated
Lucia Lees Unaffiliated
Lucie Lindsay Escrime Academy
Renee Nassozi-Kiggundu Millfield
Aimee Whitelegg Truro Fencing Club
Linxuan Yang Camden Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Thea Antoniou Wickford Fencing Club
Celena Appleby-Prince Unattached
Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club
Defne Basak ZFW Fencing Club
Martha Bird Cobham Fencing Club
Sarah Boucher-Rowe Wycombe Abbey School
Katherine Brighton Unaffiliated
Imogen Bulman Aldershot Fencing Club
Katie Castillo-Bernaus Wimbledon Fencing Club
Sofia Emily Committeri King's Swords Fencing Club
Francesca Cottrell Kirby Saxon Fencing Club
Ellie Curran Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
Maisie Danby Wrekin Sword Club
Tabitha De N'Yeurt Bath Sword Club
MARGOT DERRIEN Escrime Academy
Catherine Drescher Cobham Fencing Club
Jessica Forse Four of Clubs
Lauren Freillat Escrime Academy
Madeleine Gale Brentwood School Fencing Club
Georgia Gardner Aldershot Fencing Club
Marcela Goldfischer Cobham Fencing Club
Emma Graziano Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Juliana Harrison Bryant Blades
Grace Hough Four of Clubs
Bronwen Hyde Northwich Fencing Club
Isabella Keniston-Cooper Bath Sword Club
Eleanor Knox Newham Swords
Angelica Lawson St Benedicts
Janelle Leung Unattached
Charlotte Macey Salle Boston
Scarlett MEURISSE Cobham Fencing Club
Amelia Middleton Salle Paul Fencing Club
Olivia O'Connell Salle Boston
Charlotte Oates Bristol Fencing Club
Amelia Price Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Ruby Read Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Priya Sheldon Four of Clubs
Lili Sitanyi ZFW Fencing Club
Chloe Suen Wycombe Abbey School
Elena Tsang ZFW Fencing Club
Lara Tyler Aldershot Fencing Club
Rosie Whitaker Chichester Fencing Club
Sydney Williams-Howe Unattached
Lucy-Belle Williamson Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
India Wilson Unaffiliated
Sloane Yanicelli Battersea Foil
Isabel Zambito Fencers Club London
jing zhao Salle Paul Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Vanessa Albersmeier Escrime Academy
KATE ARNOLD Affondo
Abagael Black Plymouth Fencing Club
Sarah Boucher-Rowe Wycombe Abbey School
Eugenie Bourrette Escrime Academy
Holly Brigden Touche Fencing Club
Lily Brown Plymouth Fencing Club
Imogen Bulman Aldershot Fencing Club
Julia Caron Chelsea Fencing Club
Poppy Chennells Newcastle Fencing Club
Gisela Chung-Halpern Chelsea Fencing Club
Justine Courtier Southampton Epee Club
Elektra Covell Unaffiliated
Catherine Drescher Cobham Fencing Club
Jessica Forse Four of Clubs
Georgia Gardner Aldershot Fencing Club
Eve Golden Newcastle Fencing Club
Henriette HADALIN Leon Paul Epee
Juliette Hanford Escrime Academy
Kate Haswell 3 Blades Fencing Club
Grace Hough Four of Clubs
Ellie Jackson Skipton Fencing Club
Befreen Jones Unaffiliated
Patrycja Krzyzaniak Chelsea Fencing Club
Christy MA Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Olivia Mahony Millfield
Annabelle Montagu Unaffiliated
Evie Nosworthy Brixton Fencing Club
Okezi Ononeme Touche Fencing Club
Sophie Peat 3 Blades Fencing Club
Erin Pedler Brixton Fencing Club
Crinan Potter Chelsea Fencing Club
Eva Reston Aldershot Fencing Club
Carlotta Shahenshah Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Priya Sheldon Four of Clubs
Mia Strickland Chelsea Fencing Club
Isabella Summers Leon Paul Epee
Maria Teodorczyk Brixton Fencing Club
Lara Tyler Aldershot Fencing Club
India Wilson Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Bea Abram-Moore Truro Fencing Club
Bridget Belcher Marshall Fencing Club
Evie Bullman Paul Davis Fencing Academy
MARGOT DERRIEN Escrime Academy
carla dieu Escrime Academy
Matilda Gladwell Unaffiliated
Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club
Hannah Lewis-Tighe Wrekin Sword Club
ZARA LIU Marshall Fencing Club
Ruby Luck Stort Valley Sabre Club
Scarlett Purdie Stort Valley Sabre Club
Sophie Rayment MX Fencing Club
Ashleigh Richards Wantage Fencing Club
Nicole SAUNDERS Marshall Fencing Club
Tegen Sparkes Dilettante
Sydney Williams-Howe Unattached
Morgan Zaky Millfield