Support

Entry summary for 2016 Southern Fencing Region Age Group Epee and Sabre

x
x
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 19 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 17 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 18 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Eva Reston Aldershot Fencing Club
Katie Pettigrew Luso Fencing Academy
Olivia Mahony Unattached
Sarah Boucher-Rowe Wycombe Abbey School
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Eloise Kirkpatrick Unattached
Hannah Hornby Reading Fencing Club
Imogen Bulman Aldershot Fencing Club
Imogen Edgecliffe-Johnson Aldershot Fencing Club
Messina Herrling Oxford Fencing Club
Pascha Al-Qassab Aldershot Fencing Club
Tegen Sparkes Dilettante
Competitor Name Club
Eloise Kirkpatrick Unattached
Imogen Bulman Aldershot Fencing Club
Imogen Edgecliffe-Johnson Aldershot Fencing Club
Pascha Al-Qassab Aldershot Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Alice Wright Unattached
Charlotte Knowles Swindon Fencing Club
Charlotte Williams Reading Fencing Club
Heloise Hardie Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Phoebe Blackmore Dilettante
Serena HOGG Unattached
Competitor Name Club
Amanda Griffin Escrime Academy
Charlotte Knowles Swindon Fencing Club
Mira Steenbrugge Unattached
Phoebe Blackmore Dilettante
Competitor Name Club
Abigail Rogers Dilettante
Caitlin MacClancy Headington School Oxford
Clara Westhaver Unattached
Dearbhla Connell Unattached
Josie Smailes Unattached
Madeleine Cayley Unattached
Rebecca Knowles Swindon Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Abigail Rogers Dilettante
Caitlin MacClancy Headington School Oxford
Clara Westhaver Unattached
Tosca Herson Unattached
Competitor Name Club
Aedyn Pratley Salle Eton Fencing Club
Christopher Wheeler Luso Fencing Academy
Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club
Frederick Edgecliffe-Johnson Aldershot Fencing Club
Gianluca Landolfi Club Escrime Winchester
Hal Seed Dilettante
Lewis Maskell Unattached
Toby Ellis Southampton Epee Club
Competitor Name Club
Frederick Edgecliffe-Johnson Aldershot Fencing Club
Joshua HOGAN Shakespeares Swords
Joshua James-Lee Dilettante
Competitor Name Club
Alfonso Landolfi Club Escrime Winchester
Edward Abbott Unattached
Gabriel Tribe Abingdon Fencing Club
Gregor MacLeod Reading Fencing Club
Harry Baston-Hall Abingdon Fencing Club
Harry Couchman Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Jake de Jongh Abingdon Fencing Club
James Radford Reading Fencing Club
Lewis Barnes Espada Fencing Club
Luca Frauenfeld Abingdon Fencing Club
Luque van der Merwe Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Matthew Martyn Espada Fencing Club
Mike MacLennan Unattached
Milo O'Farrell Unattached
Noah Gauger Marlborough Fencing Club
Noe Larousse Abingdon Fencing Club
Oskar Strugar Reading Fencing Club
Raphael Kwiatkowski Club Escrime Winchester
William Bruce Unattached
Competitor Name Club
Gabriel Cowell Lymington & Sway Fencing Club
Karol Stefan Krasnowolski Espada Fencing Club
Lewis Barnes Espada Fencing Club
Samuel Ede Swindon Fencing Club
Tom Graham Abingdon Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Aaron Meredith Espada Fencing Club
Abdullah Quraishe Southampton Epee Club
Alexander Gladen Reading Fencing Club
Austin Heath Luso Fencing Academy
Dylan Cameron Regent Fencing Club
Ewan Young Swindon Fencing Club
Henry Clark Unattached
James MacLennan Abingdon Fencing Club
Jonathan Yeates Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Kelvin Xie Southampton Epee Club
Noam Rosenbaum Reading Fencing Club
Sean Metcalfe Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Thomas Bryden Espada Fencing Club
Thomas Mason Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Tuom Laakkonen Unattached
Yassvanth Prabu Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Zharif Shahryn Unattached
Competitor Name Club
Daniel Carr Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Harry Paffett Camden Fencing Club
Kamil Dybisz Lymington & Sway Fencing Club
Sean Metcalfe Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Sunny Yang Espada Fencing Club
Tolland Bennett Unattached
Competitor Name Club
Benjamin Schneider Oxford Universtiy Fencing Club
Charles Roche Unattached
Felix Stansfield Reading Fencing Club
George Budden Southampton Epee Club
Harry Forbes Unattached
Jake Ford Espada Fencing Club
James Euan Russell Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Kit Tod Unattached
Marcus Messer Espada Fencing Club
Okan Onay Reading Fencing Club
Oliver HOWITT Swindon Fencing Club
Patrick Johnson Abingdon Fencing Club
Peter Robinson Reading Fencing Club
Peter Scardino Winchester College Fencing Club
Samuel Whitby Glasgow University Fencing Club
Seth Blackmore Dilettante
Tristan Boyd Unattached
Watan Chantima Unattached
Competitor Name Club
Brendan Miller Espada Fencing Club
Seth Blackmore Dilettante
Will Kirkpatrick Unattached