Support

Entry summary for Newham Swords Junior Challenge Series Event 3

x
x
Summary : 16/20 Max Entries
Summary : 27/32 Max Entries
Summary : 32/35 Max Entries
Summary : 6/7 Max Entries
Summary : 8/12 Max Entries
Summary : 16/18 Max Entries
Summary : 13/13 Max Entries
Summary : 3/5 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Sinan Basak Sussex House Fencing Club
Mohammed Belbouab Newham Swords
Jasper Booth Salle Boston
Gus Booth Salle Boston
Lewis Callaghan Shoebury And Southend Swords
Ashley Crees Salle Paul Fencing Club
Benjamin Deans Chichester Fencing Club
Luca Florea Russell Swords
JUSTIN IMANKERDJO-LAMBERT The Fencing School
Alexander James Russell Swords
Dominik Juras Newham Swords
Benjamin Keogh ZFW Fencing Club
Ethan Bingxuan Li Salle Boston
Khari Peterkin Newham Swords
Jared Power ZFW Fencing Club
Maksim Vassiljev Newham Swords
Competitor Name Club
Asher adham ZFW Fencing Club
Mihkel Archer Newham Swords
Sebastian Beardmore-Esteban ZFW Fencing Club
Noam Bouhadana Escrime Academy
Nathan Cezair-Taylor Newham Swords
Benjamin Collins Phoenix Fencing Club Yatton
J. Davis Dore Sarum Swords
Faaris El-Saie ZFW Fencing Club
Sebastian Franz Sussex House Fencing Club
Tomi Fric ZFW Fencing Club
Sasha Georget-Roukline Salle Boston
Noah Goryn Wycliffe College
Oliver Hughes Cobham Fencing Club
Danielius Juras Newham Swords
GEORGE KEOGH ZFW Fencing Club
Kit King ZFW Fencing Club
Nadir Ktir Fighting Fit Fencing Club
lucas mohaupt Camden Fencing Club
Max Muth The Fencing School
Samuel Phillips Allez Fencing
Oscar Pouw Eltham College Fencing Club
Sebastiano Rebonato-Scott Salle Boston
Aadit Sengupta ZFW Fencing Club
Calvin Strange Chichester Fencing Club
Jerome Turenne-Rogers Cambridge Sword
Ben Turner ZFW Fencing Club
Matteo Vicini Cambridge Sword
Competitor Name Club
Jacques Bangard Allez Fencing
Joseph Blair Louth Fencing Club
Indio Campbell - Yates Fencers Club London
Freddie Cheng Cobham Fencing Club
Spike Coan Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club
Benjamin Crick Louth Fencing Club
Alexander Culkin Salle Paul Fencing Club
Rocco Fuschillo ZFW Fencing Club
Scott Gibbons ZFW Fencing Club
Alexander Gothard Dilettante
Hugh Haden The Fencing School
Maxwell Jones Cobham Fencing Club
Danielius Juras Newham Swords
William Lauga Cambridge Sword
Jacob Lewis Activ8
Li Leo Lim ZFW Fencing Club
Aleksandr Matvejev Newham Swords
Sam Mewawalla Fencers Club London
Alek Miltchin Fighting Fit Fencing Club
James Moffatt Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club
Rory Myatt Colchester & District Fencing Club
Louis Ostacchini Salle Boston
Kyran Porter Fencers Club London
Woser Prossor Allez Fencing
Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club
Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club
Hal Seed Dilettante
Adekunle Taiwo Sarum Swords
Carlo Tarnai ZFW Fencing Club
Luigi Wallis Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Ethan Zazo ZFW Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Alexander Brincklow Colchester & District Fencing Club
Vencel Kuba Allez Fencing
Alexis Lauga Cambridge Sword
Luca Marchese Hume Battersea Foil
Benjamin Simmonds Swindon Fencing Club
Dario Stenbeck-Schiavo ZFW Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Sofia Di Stefano Salle Boston
Inés Goyarrola Salle Boston
Umi Johnston Chichester Fencing Club
Isabella Manlangit Newham Swords
Paula Muth The Fencing School
Savannah Sibony GHS Club
Emily Walshe The Fencing School
Stella Warner Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Maddi Beard Bryant Blades
Henrietta Clay-Custard Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Nathalie Culkin Salle Paul Fencing Club
Sibeal De Barra Penman The Fencing School
Trinity DeLucy McKeeve The Fencing School
Megan Elliott Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Charlotte Hipperson Cambridge Sword
Sophia Jones Brentwood School Fencing Club
Rebecca Loban Swindon Fencing Club
Sophie Mehra ZFW Fencing Club
sofia pecce The Fencing School
Cecily Romer Salle Boston
Verity Sampson Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club
Lyla Waller The Fencing School
Phoebe Williams Cobham Fencing Club
B.B. Yanicelli The Fencing School
Competitor Name Club
Morgan Allen Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club
Defne Basak ZFW Fencing Club
Martha Bird Cobham Fencing Club
Katie Castillo-Bernaus Wimbledon Fencing Club
Elspeth Cole Newham Swords
Sofia Emily Committeri King's Swords Fencing Club
Glafira Denissenko Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club
eleonore long Unaffiliated
Scarlett MEURISSE Cobham Fencing Club
Ruby Roberts Salle Paul Fencing Club
Lili Sitanyi ZFW Fencing Club
Sophie Tsang Newham Swords
Competitor Name Club
Angelica Lawson St Benedicts
Amelia Middleton Salle Paul Fencing Club
Sloane Yanicelli Battersea Foil