Support

Entry summary for London Region Open Novice & Intermediate Competition July 2018

x
x
Summary : 11/11 Max Entries
Summary : 10/10 Max Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 13/13 Max Entries
Summary : 14/14 Max Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 6/6 Max Entries
Summary : 3/4 Max Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 6/6 Max Entries
Summary : 8/8 Max Entries
Summary : 1 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Paul Favell Radcliffe Sword Club
Alexander Gordon St Albans Fencing Club
Jake Kirkham Hitchin Fencing Club
robert Miller Club Des Artistes
Le Ngo Central London Fencing Club
Gareth Poxon Radcliffe Sword Club
Emilio Sanchez Egham Fencing Club
Franck Sebakhi London Fencing Club
Mark Simpson Saxon Fencing Club
Pranav Thakkar Saxon Fencing Club
Federico Zilic de Arcos Oxford Universtiy Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Jeremy Baker Leon Paul Epee
Jason Brodie Northampton Fencing Club
William Hoodless Reading Fencing Club
Dominik Nawrocki Egham Fencing Club
Rafael Neville London Fencing Club
Nikos Nikolaou London Thames Fencing Club
Stacey Reeve Chelmsford Fencing Club
Tom Storey Leon Paul Epee
Adrian Thomas Luso Fencing Academy
John Watters Salle Eton Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Cheng Yeen Pak Queen Mary Barts and The London Fencing Club
Darren Paner Norfolk Fencing Club
Lewis Pritchard Dacorum Fencing Club
Matthew Souter University Of London Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
William Bankes Oxford Universtiy Fencing Club
Gerald Brosnan Salle Paul Fencing Club
Juan Casanova Central London Fencing Club
Thomas Cronin Central London Fencing Club
Alistair Delboyer Radcliffe Sword Club
Stephen Haley London Fencing Club
Dale Harrington-Johnson Salle Boston
Tom Hogan Hitchin Fencing Club
Kenny Jones Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Christopher Kershaw Unattached
Weiqi Li Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Graham Miles Central London Fencing Club
Nick Woollard Salle Paul Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Roberto Balbontin Leon Paul Epee
Samuel Bojarski Dacorum Fencing Club
David Bussell London Fencing Club
David Farmanfarmaian Brixton Fencing Club
Henry Fazakerley Blackheath Fencing Club
Jolyon Hogarth-Scott Club Des Artistes
Michael Hughes Luso Fencing Academy
Levi Johnson Northampton Fencing Club
Maurizio Molino Club Des Artistes
Mark Richardson Wimbledon Fencing Club
Alexander Seale Saxon Fencing Club
Maxim Stepinac Unaffiliated
paul willmott Northampton Fencing Club
Yacine Zalouani Brixton Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
David McDougall Camden Fencing Club
Connor McGee University of Nottingham
Competitor Name Club
Jen Datilles University Of London Fencing Club
Laura Di Bella Central London Fencing Club
Alli Gibbons Mallard Fencing Club
Samradnyee Kolas Kings College London Fencing Club
Melanie Rabier St Albans Fencing Club
Lizzy Stillibrand Radcliffe Sword Club
Competitor Name Club
Millie Brodie Northampton Fencing Club
Ellis Lusted Blackheath Fencing Club
Pamela Schermann London Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Anna Hollingbery Dacorum Fencing Club
LAUREN KAN Queen Mary Barts and The London Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Juliette Armand Salle Oxon
Laura Botsford Saxon Fencing Club
Madeleine Brettingham Blackheath Fencing Club
Isobel Case-Punter Central London Fencing Club
Laurinda Li London Fencing Club
Miho Noda Central London Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Amina Aitsi-Selmi London Fencing Club
Mercedes Baptiste Halliday Brixton Fencing Club
Agata Czap Unaffiliated
Ariana Farmanfarmaian Brixton Fencing Club
Jacqueline Hibbert The City Fencing Club
Rukia Hill St Albans Fencing Club
Lucy-Ann Pritchard Dacorum Fencing Club
Olena Tabunshchyk Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Katrina Wong Camden Fencing Club