Support

Entry summary for Aldershot Open 2019

x
x
Summary : 49 Entries
Summary : 83 Entries
Summary : 36 Entries
Summary : 26 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Thomas Adams Salle Boston
ALI AL-MOHSIN Salle Paul Fencing Club
Paul Baillache The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club
Joshua Bennett Saxon Fencing Club
Bernardo Biscaglia Unaffiliated
Ben Carr Hillingdon Musketeers
Martin Carter Salle Oxon
Daniel Christiansen Academy Zorro Club
Stephen Conroy Radcliffe Sword Club
David Conroy Army Fencing Union
Steve Darroux Cyrano Fencing Club
Ira De N'Yeurt Bristol Fencing Club
Hugo Di Francesco Academy Blades Club
Frederick Edgecliffe-Johnson Salle Boston
Zayd El-Saie ZFW Fencing Club
Elias Giulivi Saxon Fencing Club
William Grealey Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Mark Hall Saxon Fencing Club
Dale Harrington-Johnson Salle Boston
Joshua Hemmings Radcliffe Sword Club
Max Kovats Unaffiliated
Arjun Kumar Academy Zorro Club
Raffaele Lagattolla Saxon Fencing Club
Celyn Lewis Cardiff Fencing Club
Paul Lowen Saxon Fencing Club
Ali Mesbahi Unaffiliated
Nicholas Mort Saxon Fencing Club
gareth norris Hillingdon Musketeers
graham paul Salle Paul Fencing Club
Aaryan Pickering Kumar Saxon Fencing Club
Luca Plastow Salle Boston
William Price Saxon Fencing Club
Aazim Qawi Unaffiliated
Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club
Hussain Sadiq Academy Blades Club
Emilio Sanchez Egham Fencing Club
Babatunde (Femi) Sangowawa Academy Zorro Club
Alexander Seale Saxon Fencing Club
Mark Simpson Saxon Fencing Club
Carl Smeaton Sarum Swords
Andrew Southwell Seacourt Fencing Club
Caspar Soyoye Fencers Club London
Felix Sudderick Liverpool Fencing Club
Daniel Summerbell Cambridge University Fencing Club
Velota Sung Birmingham Fencing Club
Matthew Taylor Portsmouth & Southsea Fencing Club
Pranav Thakkar Saxon Fencing Club
Luca Valetti Fencers Club London
Paul Veazey Cobham Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Issa Alani Southampton Epee Club
Timothy Andrews Army Fencing Union
Jeremy Baker Leon Paul Epee
Roberto Balbontin Leon Paul Epee
Dylan Ballard Leon Paul Epee
Alain Barbasiewicz Reading Fencing Club
Philippe Barbasiewicz Reading Fencing Club
Steven Bateman Reading Fencing Club
Juan Batley Portsmouth & Southsea Fencing Club
Peter Beadle Chichester Fencing Club
Lawrence Beadle Haverstock Fencing Club
Antoine Belot Escrime Academy
Jonathan Benz Unaffiliated
Seth Blackmore Dilettante
Noah Blackmore Imperial College Union F.C
Andrea Bombrini Leon Paul Epee
Rob Brooks Bath Sword Club
David Browning Army Fencing Union
Max Bushby Cobham Fencing Club
Tim Buzwell Crawley Sword Club
William Clark New Ash Green Epee Club
David Conroy Army Fencing Union
Jamie Crawley New Ash Green Epee Club
Etienne De Burgh Haverstock Fencing Club
Ben Dishman Bath Sword Club
Stephen Domek Unaffiliated
George Dunmow Leon Paul Epee
Pete Eames Leon Paul Epee
Kit Edgecliffe-Johnson Aldershot Fencing Club
Colin Eldridge Chichester Fencing Club
Steve Elliott Crawley Sword Club
Samuel Ellis Aldershot Fencing Club
David Farmanfarmaian Brixton Fencing Club
James Fleming-Fido Sittingbourne Swords Fencing Club
Michael Geary Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
James Greenleaf Egham Fencing Club
Paul Gregory Sarnia Sword Club
Philip Haigh Army Fencing Union
Tim Harding The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club
Michael Harker Crawley Sword Club
Daniel Herbert Royal Holloway Fencing Club
David Hillier Reading Fencing Club
William Hoodless Reading Fencing Club
Michael Hughes Luso Fencing Academy
John Hyde Tenterden Swords
Lewis Jackson Reading Fencing Club
Nicholas Jackson Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Nicholas Kenny Abingdon Vale Fencing Club
Joash Lewis Southampton Epee Club
David Lowe Brixton Fencing Club
Jonathan Mason Churchill Fencing Club
Niall Maynard Egham Fencing Club
Will Miller Eastbourne Fencing Club
Peter Moore Dacorum Fencing Club
P Moorhouse Streatham Fencing Club
Gavin Moulton Streatham Fencing Club
Taran Nicholls New Ash Green Epee Club
Kostyantyn Onyshchenko Newbury Fencing Club
Jonathan Pallas Unaffiliated
Simon Pink Leon Paul Epee
Andrew Pollock Army Fencing Union
Andrew Randle Egham Fencing Club
Mark Richardson Wimbledon Fencing Club
Finn Russell New Ash Green Epee Club
Shaine Ryland-Gasher Army Fencing Union
Timothy Schofield Guildford Fencing Club
Jason Scrimshaw Leon Paul Epee
Alexander Seale Saxon Fencing Club
Shazamin Shahrani Oxford Fencing Club
Jason Smith Crawley Sword Club
Adam Steiner London Fencing Club
Felix Sudderick Liverpool Fencing Club
Chin Hong Sze Leon Paul Epee
Maxim Tankaria Army Fencing Union
Michael Thomas Saxon Fencing Club
Enrik Vandieken Royal Holloway Fencing Club
Alard von Westarp Seacourt Fencing Club
George Watkins Leon Paul Epee
Zak Wheeler Royal Holloway Fencing Club
Dan White Reading Fencing Club
Gabriel Whiting Unaffiliated
Julian Williams Milton Keynes Fencing Club
paul willmott Northampton Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Zara Ali Escrime Academy
Juliette Armand Salle Oxon
ELSPETH CHARLES-JONES Cotswold Fencing Club
Francesca Cottrell Kirby Saxon Fencing Club
Rhiannon Craig Team Melia Cymru
Erika Cserny Salle Boston
Tabitha De N'Yeurt Bath Sword Club
Imogen Edgecliffe-Johnson Aldershot Fencing Club
Lauren Elliott Crawley Sword Club
Chloe Fielding West Fife Fencing Club
Georgia Gardner Aldershot Fencing Club
Tamara Gavrilenko Unaffiliated
jenna griffiths Radcliffe Sword Club
Mina Hanifi Salle Eton Fencing Club
Marianna Lanza Cambridge University Fencing Club
Catiuscha Lupinetti The City Fencing Club
Phoebe Luther Unaffiliated
Charlotte Macey Salle Boston
Chiara McDermott Salle Boston
Astrid Merrick Bristol Fencing Club
Lucy Miller Cambridge University Fencing Club
Catriona Moore Bedford Fencing Club
Jennifer Morris Unaffiliated
Eva Ngendo Academy Zorro Club
Sophie Peake Herefordshire Fencing Club
Abigail Quelch Salle Oxon
Faye Russell Cambridgeshire Fencing Club
Jennifer Schofield Unaffiliated
Hannah Seymour Unaffiliated
Harrie Siebenaller Army Fencing Union
Monica Sisiu Wimbledon Fencing Club
Lili Sitanyi ZFW Fencing Club
Marion Thomas Cobham Fencing Club
Sophie Townsend Herefordshire Fencing Club
Rosie Whitaker Chichester Fencing Club
Gillian Worman Saxon Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Vanessa Albersmeier Escrime Academy
Catherine Bowd Celtic Sword Club
Susan Ann Brooks Bath Sword Club
Ariana Farmanfarmaian Brixton Fencing Club
Dana Fielding West Fife Fencing Club
Ashlee Grainger Reading Fencing Club
Ingrid Heskett Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Sofia Hossain Wimbledon Fencing Club
Nicola Hull Leon Paul Epee
Kit Johanson Army Fencing Union
Veronique Meheut Portsmouth & Southsea Fencing Club
Jennifer Morris Unaffiliated
Tina Nasser Unaffiliated
Margarette Oniye Haverstock Fencing Club
Chloe Poulter Unaffiliated
Harrie Siebenaller Army Fencing Union
Constance Simmonds Abingdon Vale Fencing Club
Bethania Soriano Brixton Fencing Club
Christine Steiner London Fencing Club
Helen Thouless Brixton Fencing Club
Megan Van Lynden Brixton Fencing Club
Alessandra Villa Leon Paul Epee
Hannah Walsh Army Fencing Union
Abigail Watkins Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Abigail Willmott Northampton Fencing Club
Valerie Young Bath Sword Club