Support

Entry summary for Surrey Youth (Individual)

x
x
Summary : 47 Entries
Summary : 17 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 25 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Jenson Anderson Epsom Fencing Club
Campbell Begley-Jones Cobham Fencing Club
Adam Braidley Cobham Fencing Club
Max Brooks Scodellaro Epsom Fencing Club
Cameron Brown Cobham Fencing Club
Laurence Burtenshaw Cobham Fencing Club
Max Campbell Unattached
Christopher Challouma Cobham Fencing Club
Freddie Cheng Cobham Fencing Club
Alexander Cohen Salle Coton
Bryn Davies King's Swords Fencing Club
Dara Dina Kingston Fencing Club
Ariel Every Salle Coton
Noah Every Salle Coton
Oliver Freeman-Birch Salle Coton
Aidan Hadi Kingston Fencing Club
Rowan Halls Epsom Fencing Club
Thomas Harries Cobham Fencing Club
Oliver Hartley Cobham Fencing Club
Ronnie Ives Salle Coton
Joshua Jacobs Cobham Fencing Club
Maxwell Jones Cobham Fencing Club
Adham Karsou-Mubarak Cobham Fencing Club
Dawood Khan Salle Boston
Edward Latimer Kingston Fencing Club
Zed Law Cobham Fencing Club
Yuan song Li Unaffiliated
Angelo Maffei Epsom Fencing Club
Campbell McLaren Cobham Fencing Club
Rishikesh Mistry Cobham Fencing Club
Merron Munson Cobham Fencing Club
Aidan Murphy McCreath Cobham Fencing Club
Eduard Murray Epsom Fencing Club
oliver Richardson Unaffiliated
Edward Stacey Salle Coton
Jack Sullivan Salle Coton
William Tagg Kingston Fencing Club
Douglas Takle Cobham Fencing Club
Benjamin Taylor Epsom Fencing Club
Alexander Tonkin Salle Coton
Billy Trikha Cobham Fencing Club
Alexi Walder Cobham Fencing Club
Valentine Wallin Cobham Fencing Club
Xavier Wallin Cobham Fencing Club
Oscar Williams Epsom Fencing Club
Jake Williams Epsom Fencing Club
Saad Ziauddin Epsom Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Jamie Burwell Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Zachary Busch Unaffiliated
Thomas Dyson Unaffiliated
George Gould Cobham Fencing Club
Joshua Hicks Cobham Fencing Club
Felix Johnson Cobham Fencing Club
Casey Jones Leon Paul Epee
Aidan Jones Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Hector Jones Dream Fencing Club
Ben Kamstra Cobham Fencing Club
Theo Kenney Cobham Fencing Club
Finlay Larks Cobham Fencing Club
Finn Russell Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Sameer Sunder-Rajan Leon Paul Epee
Oliver Thompson Cobham Fencing Club
Daniel Thornton Epsom Fencing Club
Martin Van Domselaar Whitgift School
Competitor Name Club
Christian Jansen Guildford Fencing Club
Oliver Parikian Streatham Fencing Club
Irah Redhead Ling Streatham Fencing Club
Edward Tasker Streatham Fencing Club
Daniel Walker Streatham Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Martha Carus Bird Cobham Fencing Club
Yi Ling Stephanie Chu Unaffiliated
Imani Davis Salle Coton
Catherine Drescher Cobham Fencing Club
Ishbel Every Salle Coton
Marcela Goldfischer Cobham Fencing Club
Emily Grinter Cobham Fencing Club
Alice Guest Salle Coton
Liberty Horrocks Epsom Fencing Club
Maria Horsfall Unaffiliated
Viktoria Hunter Wimbledon Fencing Club
Kiera Jaeck Cobham Fencing Club
Jessica James Kingston Fencing Club
Isabella Knight Cobham Fencing Club
Scarlett MEURISSE Cobham Fencing Club
Carys Miller St George's Junior School
Harriet Moody Cobham Fencing Club
Alexia Scotiniadis Cobham Fencing Club
yana sharma Cobham Fencing Club
Nancy Sparrowhawk Salle Coton
Francesca Sparrowhawk Salle Coton
Alice Trikha Cobham Fencing Club
Alice Turner Guildford Fencing Club
Jessica Van Frederici Kingston Fencing Club
Phoebe Williams Cobham Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Sophie Arter Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Jessica Barnor Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Imogen Bulman Aldershot Fencing Club
Faye Curtis Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Freya Falls Cobham Fencing Club
Gabrielle Holland Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Eva Reston Aldershot Fencing Club
Chitleen Soor Chelsea Fencing Club
Lottie Wardley Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Michelle Watford Cobham Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Caroline Lansdown Unaffiliated