Support

Entry summary for RAF Open 2019

x
x
Summary : 53/60 Max Entries
Summary : 50/52 Max Entries
Summary : 37/50 Max Entries
Summary : 38/39 Max Entries
Summary : 20/23 Max Entries
Summary : 17/30 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
ALI AL-MOHSIN Salle Paul Fencing Club
Dave Bass Abergele Fencing Club
Alexander Beck Fighting Fit Fencing Club
William Berkley Newton Abbot Fencing Club
Scott Bramman Army Fencing Union
Christopher Brasted London Fencing Club
Ed Campion RAF Fencing Union
Stephen Conroy Nottingham Cavaliers
Thomas Corlett ZFW Fencing Club
Luke Crowley Sutton Coldfield Fencing Club
Andrew Cubberley Loughton Fencing Club
Alexander Cupper Millfield
Andrew Daniels RAF Fencing Union
Ira De N'Yeurt Bristol Fencing Club
Hugo Di Francesco Unaffiliated
Conor Dixon Radcliffe Sword Club
Joel Flanagan Wrekin Sword Club
Rocco Fuschillo Unaffiliated
William Germany RAF Fencing Union
Owen Grosvenor Salle Boston
Joshua Hemmings Radcliffe Sword Club
Luke Hilton Salle Lawrence Fencing Club (Plymouth)
Edmund Howlett ZFW Fencing Club
Roderick Howlett Fernwood Sword Club
Benjamin Huckle Millfield
Alex James Much Wenlock Fencing Club
Shalang Kolas Salle Boston
Max Kovats Unaffiliated
Arjun Kumar Unaffiliated
Christopher Lennon Salle Boston
Celyn Lewis Cardiff Fencing Club
Daniel McKay RAF Fencing Union
Muhil Mustapha Salle Paul Fencing Club
Oliver Nash Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club
Michael Naulls Norfolk Fencing Club
Jin Han Ngan Lancaster University Fencing Club
Robin Priestley Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club
Aazim Qawi Unaffiliated
Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club
Luke Rutherford Fernwood Sword Club
James Rutherford Fernwood Sword Club
Edward Rysdale Shrewsbury Fencing Club
Edward Scott Payne Leon Paul Epee
Benjamin Simmonds Swindon Fencing Club
Navkirandeep Singh Radcliffe Sword Club
Alfie Smith Northampton Fencing Club
Alex Smith Unaffiliated
Norman Sonderskov RAF Fencing Union
Tom Stafford Wirral Fencing Club
Velota Sung Birmingham Fencing Club
Lucas van de Sande Unaffiliated
Noah Wescombe Unaffiliated
Vinson Wong St Andrews University Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Jeremy Baker Leon Paul Epee
Roberto Balbontin Leon Paul Epee
Keith Barnett Truro Fencing Club
Graham Berney-Dale Ursa Fencing
Scott Bramman Army Fencing Union
Adam Calver Unaffiliated
Patrick Carey Durham University Fencing Club
Tom Chrisp Derbyshire Epee Academy
anthony CROWTHER Milton Keynes Fencing Club
Andrew Cubberley Loughton Fencing Club
William Dawson Northampton Fencing Club
Etienne De Burgh Haverstock Fencing Club
Ben Dishman Bath Sword Club
Stephen Domek Unattached
George Dunmow Leon Paul Epee
Mark Evans Colchester & District Fencing Club
James Fleming-Fido Sittingbourne Swords Fencing Club
William Germany RAF Fencing Union
Richard Hall Ursa Fencing
Darryl Hazlewood Frisby Fencers
John Hefford Northampton Fencing Club
Alex James Much Wenlock Fencing Club
Peter James Shrewsbury Fencing Club
Tomas Kazik Sutton Coldfield Fencing Club
Liam Lampett Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club
Samuel Lawson North Kesteven Fencing Club
John Leahey Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Lawrence Lee Stockport Sword Club
Andrew Lines Unaffiliated
Florin Mirica Leon Paul Epee
William Osborne Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Timothy Pearce Wrekin Sword Club
Michael Ramsden Northampton Fencing Club
Edward Scott Payne Leon Paul Epee
Jason Scrimshaw Leon Paul Epee
Alexander Seale Saxon Fencing Club
Ashden Simpson North Kesteven Fencing Club
Michael Spencer Unaffiliated
Adam Steiner London Fencing Club
Chin Hong Sze Leon Paul Epee
Refe Tant Activ8
Maxwell Telfer Derbyshire Epee Academy
Louix Tziortzis-Foskett Shrewsbury Fencing Club
James Wake Derbyshire Epee Academy
Allan Wake Derbyshire Epee Academy
Oliver Walmsley Greater Manchester Fencing
Joseph Walmsley Greater Manchester Fencing
Julian Williams Milton Keynes Fencing Club
paul willmott Northampton Fencing Club
Mark Wood Wrekin Sword Club
Competitor Name Club
David Atkins Unaffiliated
Lewis Barnes Espada Fencing Club
Peter Baron Stourbridge Fencing Club
Jonathan Bellamy Leicester Fencing Club
Joshua Biggs Espada Fencing Club
Neil Bowd Celtic Sword Club
Liam Croft Shakespeares Swords
Niall Dowse Unaffiliated
Kieran Dowse MX Fencing Club
Phil Elliott Camden Fencing Club
Daithi Harkin University of Leicester Fencing
Luke Hewerdine Norfolk Fencing Club
Peter Howes Truro Fencing Club
Ashley Hoyle Royal Navy Fencing
Loek Janssen Camden Fencing Club
Joel Kaufman-Hill Barnstaple Fencing Club
Wai Yu Kwan KK Fencing Club
Christopher Lennon Salle Boston
Stefan Leponis Stockport Sword Club
Oskar Lloyd Gaiger Barti Ddu Fencing Club
James Martin MX Fencing Club
Iain McClure MX Fencing Club
Daniel McKay RAF Fencing Union
Warick Mitchell-Gough RAF Fencing Union
Decordoba Mitchell-Rowe Blackheath Fencing Club
Carl Morris Unaffiliated
Rubin Nash Royal Navy Fencing
Mitchell Neale Wrekin Sword Club
Samuel Ogden Meopham & District F.C
Edward Phillips Birmingham Fencing Club
Charles Rockett Foiled Again Fencing Club
Rohan Smith Marshall Fencing Club
Jack Stamper-Watling Bath Sword Club
George Suddards Truro Fencing Club
Daniel Twine Activ8
Calum Wilson Shakespeares Swords
Pawel Zakiewicz Wimbledon Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Zara Ali Escrime Academy
Emily Beardmore Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Amalia Couzoff Unaffiliated
Rhiannon Craig Herefordshire Fencing Club
Erika Cserny Salle Boston
Stephanie Currie Liverpool Fencing Club
Tabitha De N'Yeurt Bath Sword Club
Chloe Dickson Edinburgh Fencing Club
Victoria Duxbury Edinburgh Fencing Club
Georgia Gardner Fencers Club London
Tamara Gavrilenko Unaffiliated
Phoebe Griffits Unaffiliated
Emma Xuejun Hao Lancaster University Fencing Club
Heloise Hardie Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Amy Home Marshall Fencing Club
Rachel Jones Marshall Fencing Club
Athika Kadar Liverpool Fencing Club
Chiara McDermott Salle Boston
Jade Meyer Bath Sword Club
Oxana Mikhaleva Salle Boston
Jennifer Morris Unaffiliated
Siobhan Moss Unaffiliated
Oana Patrichi Northampton Fencing Club
Madison Pearce Salle Boston
Lynette Robinson Vale Fencing Club
Faye Russell Cambridgeshire Fencing Club
Katie Spruce Northwich Fencing Club
Beatrice Taylor Unaffiliated
Sophie Townsend Herefordshire Fencing Club
Emily Warrender Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Matilda Watkin Wrekin Sword Club
Rosie Whitaker Chichester Fencing Club
Lucy-Belle Williamson Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
Lexie Williamson Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
Abigail Willmott Northampton Fencing Club
Linda Winkler Durham University Fencing Club
Gemma Wollaston Royal Navy Fencing
Jessica Zhang Salle Boston
Competitor Name Club
Janet Baron Stourbridge Fencing Club
Abagael Black Plymouth Fencing Club
Catherine Bowd Celtic Sword Club
Clementine Cooper Loughborough University
Pamela Fairweather Cardiff Fencing Club
Charlie Follett Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Ingrid Heskett Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Chryssula Kokossulis Street Swords
Danielle Lawson Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Chiara McDermott Salle Boston
Elisabeth Powell Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Kirsten Rysdale Much Wenlock Fencing Club
Pamela Schermann London Fencing Club
Zoƫ Sheehan RAF Fencing Union
Christine Steiner London Fencing Club
Vanessa Wilen Unattached
Ella Williams Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Gemma Wollaston Royal Navy Fencing
Udu Yapp 3 Blades Fencing Club
Valerie Young Bath Sword Club
Competitor Name Club
Carol Ashman Cambridgeshire Fencing Club
HIU YAN CHU Lancaster University Fencing Club
Alexandra Davis Wrekin Sword Club
Chloe Dickson Edinburgh Fencing Club
Jacqueline Esimaje-Heath Camden Fencing Club
Vivien Frith Unaffiliated
Wendy Harrison Unaffiliated
Phoebe Haslegrave Wrekin Sword Club
Lucy Higham Salle Ossian Fencing Club
Caroline Martin MX Fencing Club
Jennifer Morris Unaffiliated
Michele Narey Bath Sword Club
Alexandra Sapetschnig Bedford Fencing Club
Nicole SAUNDERS Marshall Fencing Club
Hannah Seymour Unaffiliated
Hannah Toy Cotswold Fencing Club
Lucy Wright Seacourt Fencing Club