Support

Entry summary for RAF Open 2019

x
x
Summary : 21/60 Max Entries
Summary : 24/60 Max Entries
Summary : 19/60 Max Entries
Summary : 15/48 Max Entries
Summary : 9/48 Max Entries
Summary : 10/48 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
ALI AL-MOHSIN Salle Paul Fencing Club
William Berkley Newton Abbot Fencing Club
Alexander Cupper Millfield
Joel Flanagan Wrekin Sword Club
William Germany RAF Fencing Union
Owen Grosvenor Salle Boston
Joshua Hemmings Radcliffe Sword Club
Luke Hilton Salle Lawrence Fencing Club (Plymouth)
Edmund Howlett ZFW Fencing Club
Roderick Howlett Fernwood Sword Club
Alex James Much Wenlock Fencing Club
Celyn Lewis Cardiff Fencing Club
Daniel McKay RAF Fencing Union
Jin Han Ngan Lancaster University Fencing Club
Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club
Navkirandeep Singh Radcliffe Sword Club
Alfie Smith Northampton Fencing Club
Alex Smith Unaffiliated
Tom Stafford Wirral Fencing Club
Velota Sung Birmingham Fencing Club
Noah Wescombe Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Jeremy Baker Leon Paul Epee
Roberto Balbontin Leon Paul Epee
Keith Barnett Truro Fencing Club
Ben Dishman Bath Sword Club
Stephen Domek Unattached
George Dunmow Leon Paul Epee
William Germany RAF Fencing Union
John Hefford Northampton Fencing Club
Peter James Shrewsbury Fencing Club
Alex James Much Wenlock Fencing Club
John Leahey Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Lawrence Lee Stockport Sword Club
William Osborne Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Timothy Pearce Wrekin Sword Club
Michael Ramsden Northampton Fencing Club
Jason Scrimshaw Leon Paul Epee
Alexander Seale Saxon Fencing Club
Michael Spencer Unaffiliated
Adam Steiner London Fencing Club
Refe Tant Activ8
Louix Tziortzis-Foskett Shrewsbury Fencing Club
Joseph Walmsley Greater Manchester Fencing
Julian Williams Milton Keynes Fencing Club
paul willmott Northampton Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Jonathan Bellamy Leicester Fencing Club
Neil Bowd Celtic Sword Club
Liam Croft Shakespeares Swords
Kieran Dowse MX Fencing Club
Niall Dowse Unaffiliated
Phil Elliott Camden Fencing Club
Stefan Leponis Stockport Sword Club
James Martin MX Fencing Club
Iain McClure MX Fencing Club
Daniel McKay RAF Fencing Union
Warick Mitchell-Gough RAF Fencing Union
Carl Morris Unaffiliated
Rubin Nash Royal Navy Fencing
Samuel Ogden Meopham & District F.C
Rohan Smith Marshall Fencing Club
Jack Stamper-Watling Bath Sword Club
Daniel Twine Activ8
Calum Wilson Shakespeares Swords
Pawel Zakiewicz Wimbledon Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Rhiannon Craig Herefordshire Fencing Club
Jamie Cumming Unaffiliated
Stephanie Currie Liverpool Fencing Club
Chloe Dickson Edinburgh Fencing Club
Victoria Duxbury Edinburgh Fencing Club
Phoebe Griffits Unaffiliated
Chiara McDermott Salle Boston
Jade Meyer Bath Sword Club
Jennifer Morris Unaffiliated
Lynette Robinson Vale Fencing Club
Faye Russell Cambridgeshire Fencing Club
Katie Spruce Northwich Fencing Club
Lucy-Belle Williamson Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
Lexie Williamson Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
Abigail Willmott Northampton Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Catherine Bowd Celtic Sword Club
Pamela Fairweather Cardiff Fencing Club
Ingrid Heskett Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Chiara McDermott Salle Boston
Pamela Schermann London Fencing Club
Zoƫ Sheehan RAF Fencing Union
Christine Steiner London Fencing Club
Georgia Welch Unaffiliated
Valerie Young Bath Sword Club
Competitor Name Club
Alexandra Davis Wrekin Sword Club
Chloe Dickson Edinburgh Fencing Club
Jacqueline Esimaje-Heath Camden Fencing Club
Vivien Frith Unaffiliated
Wendy Harrison Unaffiliated
Caroline Martin MX Fencing Club
Jennifer Morris Unaffiliated
Michele Narey Bath Sword Club
Hannah Seymour Unaffiliated
Lucy Wright Seacourt Fencing Club