Support

Entry summary for London Region Open Novice & Intermediate Competition Jan 2019

x
x
Summary : 15/15 Max Entries
Summary : 8/8 Max Entries
Summary : 3/3 Max Entries
Summary : 13/13 Max Entries
Summary : 14/13 Max Entries
Summary : 7/7 Max Entries
Summary : 4/4 Max Entries
Summary : 3/3 Max Entries
Summary : 4/4 Max Entries
Summary : 2/2 Max Entries
Summary : 4/4 Max Entries
Summary : 0/0 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Gautam Bhatia Oxford Universtiy Fencing Club
Alexander Gordon St Albans Fencing Club
Oliver Hall Bedford Fencing Club
Moses Konsue University Of Kent
Shawn Low Ting Sen University Of Kent
Cian McGaughey Unaffiliated
Alexander McKenna Radcliffe Sword Club
Samuel Newman University Of Kent
Jin Han Ngan Lancaster University Fencing Club
Simon Robinson Morley Blades
Emilio Sanchez Egham Fencing Club
Navkirandeep Singh Radcliffe Sword Club
Pranav Thakkar Saxon Fencing Club
Terence Trench Saxon Fencing Club
Christoph Zinner Kingston Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Jeremy Baker Leon Paul Epee
George Dunmow Leon Paul Epee
Vojtech Gazdik London Fencing Club
William Hoodless Reading Fencing Club
Jason Lau Unaffiliated
Decordoba Mitchell-Rowe Blackheath Fencing Club
Jasper Tsao University Of Kent
Simeon Wilson Dacorum Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Cheng Yeen Pak Queen Mary Barts and The London Fencing Club
Darren Paner Norfolk Fencing Club
Jasper Tsao University Of Kent
Competitor Name Club
Ben Alison University Of Kent
Bernardo Biscaglia Unaffiliated
Christopher Brasted London Fencing Club
Gerald Brosnan Salle Paul Fencing Club
Christopher Cleves Unaffiliated
Alistair Delboyer Radcliffe Sword Club
Thomas Estruch University Of Kent
Tom Hogan Unaffiliated
Kenny Jones Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Jed Kellaway Newham Swords
Toby Overfield Finchley Foil Fencing Club
Nick Woollard Salle Paul Fencing Club
Austin Robert Young Hillingdon Musketeers
Competitor Name Club
Issa Alani Southampton Epee Club
Ben Alison University Of Kent
Roberto Balbontin Leon Paul Epee
Pablo Dejuan London Fencing Club
Lionel De Swarte--Danko London Fencing Club
Jack Dowd University Of London Fencing Club
David Farmanfarmaian Brixton Fencing Club
Henry Fazakerley Blackheath Fencing Club
Bernat Gabor Central London Fencing Club
Joseph McIlroy University Of Kent
Nikos Nikolaou London Thames Fencing Club
Mark Richardson Wimbledon Fencing Club
Christopher Szkoda The City Fencing Club
Alex Zaretsky Bedford Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
George Harris Kingston Fencing Club
Carl Hentges Kings College London Fencing Club
Freddie Leslie Unaffiliated
Iain McClure MX Fencing Club
Decordoba Mitchell-Rowe Blackheath Fencing Club
Simon Roome Mallard Fencing Club
Oliver Sandig Camden Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Laura La Delfa Blackheath Fencing Club
Melanie Rabier St Albans Fencing Club
Elyse Ronzier University Of Kent
Amy Sneddon London Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Nowsha Farha University College London Fencing Club
Zsófia Keresztes University College London Fencing Club
Georgina Steele Cobham Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Angelica Lawson St Benedicts
Margherita Nulli Oxford Universtiy Fencing Club
Aimi Pu University College London Fencing Club
Mary Rizk Camden Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Irina Lepadatu Oxford Universtiy Fencing Club
Elisabeth zu Erbach-Schoenberg London Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Ariana Farmanfarmaian Brixton Fencing Club
Panagiota Posotidou Haverstock Fencing Club
Chloe Poulter Escrime Academy
Megan Van Lynden Brixton Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.