Support

Entry summary for London Region Youth Championships 2019 Epee and U12,U14 Foil

x
x
Summary : 21/24 Max Entries
Summary : 9/12 Max Entries
Summary : 28/30 Max Entries
Summary : 16/18 Max Entries
Summary : 5/12 Max Entries
Summary : 0/4 Max Entries
Summary : 12/14 Max Entries
Summary : 4/12 Max Entries
Summary : 8/12 Max Entries
Summary : 18/24 Max Entries
Summary : 9/12 Max Entries
Summary : 2/4 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Sinan Basak Sussex House Fencing Club
Noah Bertrand Sussex House Fencing Club
Paul Bowles Sussex House Fencing Club
Luca Businaro ZFW Fencing Club
Ashley Crees Salle Paul Fencing Club
Tom Dobbin St Benedicts
Sebastian Franz Sussex House Fencing Club
Graydon Genieser Sussex House Fencing Club
Alexander Heal Sussex House Fencing Club
Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy
Rishi Khajuria Sussex House Fencing Club
Caspian Lee Sussex House Fencing Club
Sebastiano Rebonato-Scott Salle Boston
James Reiss St Benedicts
Henry Stirling Sussex House Fencing Club
Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul Fencing Club
Faraday Walsh Salle Paul Fencing Club
Orlando White Sussex House Fencing Club
Etienne Yap Sussex House Fencing Club
Ding-Ding Zhang Unaffiliated
Pablo Zurita Escrime Academy
Competitor Name Club
Samuel Aron Escrime Academy
Aleksey Choi Dream Fencing Club
Yousef Khamis Haverstock Fencing Club
Nicolas Lucas Escrime Academy
Tristan Lumineau Unaffiliated
Ziad Mouawad Escrime Academy
Oskar N’DIAYE Escrime Academy
Marc Richter Escrime Academy
Sameer Sunder-Rajan Leon Paul Epee
Competitor Name Club
Julian Amore ZFW Fencing Club
Samuel Balogh St Benedicts
Sebastian Beardmore-Esteban ZFW Fencing Club
Paul Benson St Benedicts
Alexander Berezov Unaffiliated
Noam Bouhadana Escrime Academy
Indio Campbell - Yates Fencers Club London
Aarav Chaudhari Allez Fencing
Lucas Evgenev Unaffiliated
Sasha Georget-Roukline Battersea Foil
Isaac Heathcoat Amory Sussex House Fencing Club
Phillip Henkell von Ribbentrop Sussex House Fencing Club
Danielius Juras Newham Swords
Kit King ZFW Fencing Club
Leroy Kronabetter Salle Paul Fencing Club
Sebastian Lawson St Benedicts
Taymour Lee Sussex House Fencing Club
lucas mohaupt Camden Fencing Club
John Prineas Bromley Fencing Club
Aazim Qawi Unaffiliated
Cosimo Ryan Sussex House Fencing Club
Kyrian Salas ZFW Fencing Club
Dexter Shelmerdine St Benedicts
David Sosnov ZFW Fencing Club
Alex Strassberg-Alonso Sussex House Fencing Club
Alastair Thompson Sussex House Fencing Club
Lazaro Val The Fencing School
rui zhao Salle Paul Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Alec Brooke Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Eden Coker Brixton Fencing Club
edoardo crisafulli Haverstock Fencing Club
Jonathan Cullinane Central London Fencing Club
Juan Antonio Cuzme Rigo Escrime Academy
MAXIMILIAN KINSKY Chelsea Fencing Club
Altan Mardin Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Paul Meyer Escrime Academy
seif mouawad Escrime Academy
Thomas Nicholas Chelsea Fencing Club
Brooks Norman Dream Fencing Club
Davide Palano Escrime Academy
Theo Pos Central London Fencing Club
Luca Strickland Chelsea Fencing Club
Daniel Zakrevsky Chelsea Fencing Club
Cheney Zhu Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Tobias Berry Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Renzo Levi Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Ismail Mardin Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Marcus Min Chelsea Fencing Club
Osborn Zhu Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Victoria Amore ZFW Fencing Club
Joelle Chow Salle Paul Fencing Club
Tiggy Devlin Salle Paul Fencing Club
Sofia Di Stefano Salle Boston
Ruotang Gao ZFW Fencing Club
Paula Muth The Fencing School
Lauren O'Loughlin Escrime Academy
EUGENIE RAIMBAULT ZFW Fencing Club
Cecily Romer Salle Boston
Sofia Santese Donati The Fencing School
Claire Sosnov ZFW Fencing Club
Emily Walshe The Fencing School
Competitor Name Club
Isabella Cruickshank Chelsea Fencing Club
Sofia Gerhardt Dream Fencing Club
Eloise Kohen Leon Paul Epee
Ffion Shute Central London Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Tamara Gavrilenko Unaffiliated
Marisa Green ZFW Fencing Club
Catherine Hanna Fencers Club London
Emma Lupi The Fencing School
Sophie Mehra ZFW Fencing Club
Lyla Waller Battersea Foil
Huaiyu Wu Salle Paul Fencing Club
B.B. Yanicelli The Fencing School
Competitor Name Club
Erika Bustnes Chelsea Fencing Club
Jimena Calvo Moreno Chelsea Fencing Club
Claudia Crawford-Brunt Unattached
Stella Della Ragione Chelsea Fencing Club
Eva Fishman Haverstock Fencing Club
Imogen Hall Haverstock Fencing Club
Harriet Hillier Chelsea Fencing Club
RAYHANA LARBI Escrime Academy
Hannah LeBor Leon Paul Epee
Vanessa Lemer Chelsea Fencing Club
ELEANOR LOO Knightsbridge Fencing Club
juliet lumineau Unaffiliated
Magnolia Min Chelsea Fencing Club
isabella pucci Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
lily richards Unaffiliated
Chitleen Soor Chelsea Fencing Club
Charlotte Strawbridge Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Zoya Suresh Leon Paul Epee
Competitor Name Club
Vanessa Albersmeier Escrime Academy
Julia Caron Chelsea Fencing Club
Maria Crawford-Brunt Unattached
Laetitia de Pommereau Escrime Academy
Patrycja Krzyzaniak Chelsea Fencing Club
Crinan Potter Chelsea Fencing Club
Carlotta Shahenshah Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Mia Strickland Chelsea Fencing Club
Megan Van Lynden Brixton Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Tara Sallaba Brixton Fencing Club
Kate Tidmarsh Brixton Fencing Club