Support

Entry summary for 2019 Eastern Region Senior Championships & GB Cup Qualifier

x
x
Summary : 25/28 Max Entries
Summary : 23/28 Max Entries
Summary : 14/16 Max Entries
Summary : 8/14 Max Entries
Summary : 18/21 Max Entries
Summary : 8/9 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Florent Boyer Watford Fencing Club
Alexander Brincklow Colchester & District Fencing Club
Paul Carstens Watford Fencing Club
Jorge Costa Anglia Ruskin University Fencing Club
Thomas Crawford Dragon Fencing Club
Dylan Daniel ZFW Fencing Club
Owen Grosvenor Salle Boston
Joshua Hompstead Anglia Ruskin University Fencing Club
Lloyd Ingleson Norfolk Fencing Club
Robert Johnson Great Yarmouth & Waveney
Steven Kitson Cambridgeshire Fencing Club
Alexis Lauga Cambridge Sword
Peter Lennard Cambridgeshire Fencing Club
Jacob Lewis Activ8
Evan Lowman Fencers Club London
Michael Naulls Norfolk Fencing Club
Jacques Portal Touche Fencing Club
Kyran Porter Fencers Club London
Giles Rhodes St Albans Fencing Club
Ben Roberts Unaffiliated
Richard Sage The Lansdowne Fencing Club
Luke Saunders Unaffiliated
Joshua Saunders Fencers Club London
Dan Summerfield Fencers Club London
Karl Vonwiller Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Jeremy Baker Leon Paul Epee
Lawrence Beadle Haverstock Fencing Club
Tim Bissell Huntingdonshire Fencing Club
Andrzej Bojarski Dacorum Fencing Club
Samuel Bojarski Dacorum Fencing Club
Andrew Brown Bedford Fencing Club
Wayne Bryan Colchester & District Fencing Club
Andrew Cubberley Loughton Fencing Club
George Dunmow Leon Paul Epee
Pete Eames Leon Paul Epee
Mark Evans Colchester & District Fencing Club
Lajos Fazekas Dacorum Modern Pentathlon
Lucas Godfrey Activ8
Christopher Green Activ8
Matthew Haden Dacorum Modern Pentathlon
Steven Kitson Cambridgeshire Fencing Club
Peter Lennard Cambridgeshire Fencing Club
Shikuan Lin Cambridgeshire Fencing Club
Kristofer Lleshi Loughton Fencing Club
ANDREW LUCKMAN Huntingdonshire Fencing Club
John Mitchell Broxbourne Blades
George Partridge Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Alex Zaretsky Bedford Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Tony Bardell Watford Fencing Club
William Cleary Cambridgeshire Fencing Club
Allan Garmonsway Watford Fencing Club
Scott Hawthorne Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Luke Hewerdine University Of East Anglia Fencing Club
Ian Ho Brentwood School Fencing Club
James Hollingbery Dacorum Fencing Club
Nico Ignacio Huntingdonshire Fencing Club
Loek Janssen Cambridgeshire Fencing Club
Connor McGee Unaffiliated
Darren Paner Norfolk Fencing Club
Thomas Raut Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Felix Sánchez Anglia Ruskin University Fencing Club
Daniel Twine Activ8
Competitor Name Club
Lily Allmark Brentwood School Fencing Club
Joanne Cornish Cambridgeshire Fencing Club
Lisa Drage Bryant Blades
Faye Russell Cambridgeshire Fencing Club
Hannah Smyth Fencers Club London
Holly Thompson Cambridge Sword
Fiona Turnbull Cambridgeshire Fencing Club
Zoe WOODIWISS Anglia Ruskin University Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Heather Clarke Wickford Fencing Club
Joanne Cornish Cambridgeshire Fencing Club
Katie Cotier Unaffiliated
Lucrezia Gentili Anglia Ruskin University Fencing Club
Rukia Hill St Albans Fencing Club
Tiffani Hollamby Anglia Ruskin University Fencing Club
Grace Jones Loughton Fencing Club
Catriona Moore Bedford Fencing Club
Grace O'Neill Dacorum Fencing Club
Gabriella Ortega Colchester & District Fencing Club
Lucy-Ann Pritchard Dacorum Fencing Club
Lauren Ryder-Garcia Leon Paul Epee
Alexandra Sapetschnig Cambridgeshire Fencing Club
Denise Silk Dacorum Modern Pentathlon
Eleanor Taylor Leon Paul Epee
Emma Tearse University Of East Anglia Fencing Club
Fiona Turnbull Cambridgeshire Fencing Club
Jessica varley Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Competitor Name Club
Carol Ashman Cambridgeshire Fencing Club
Silvia Brown Bedford Fencing Club
Eliza Bujor Huntingdonshire Fencing Club
Ananda Dinnis Activ8
Rukia Hill St Albans Fencing Club
Anna Hollingbery Dacorum Fencing Club
Alexandra Sapetschnig Cambridgeshire Fencing Club
Lynn Williams Stort Valley Sabre Club