Support

Entry summary for South East Region Youth Championships & BYC Qualifier

x
x
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 24 Entries
Summary : 30 Entries
Summary : 23 Entries
Summary : 16 Entries
Summary : 19 Entries
Summary : 12 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 13 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 11 Entries
Summary : 14 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Valentins Abramenkovs Newham Swords
Henry Barker Invicta Fencing Club
Campbell Begley-Jones Cobham Fencing Club
Monty Blockley Crawley Sword Club
Laurence Burtenshaw Cobham Fencing Club
Bryn Davies King's Swords Fencing Club
Faaris El-Saie Unaffiliated
Aidan Murphy McCreath Cobham Fencing Club
Jonathan Ward Epsom Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
James Barrowcliffe Worthing Fencing Club
Zachary Busch Kensington Fencing Club
Amani Campbell-Okolo Leon Paul Epee
Amir Gulubayli Whitgift School
Hector Jones Dream Fencing Club
Ben Kamstra Cobham Fencing Club
Jude Odysseas New Ash Green Epee Club
Yunus Syed Whitgift School
Daniel Thomas Whitgift School
Competitor Name Club
Alex Ashley MX Fencing Club
Freddie Bayley Unaffiliated
Amir Deane MX Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Jenson Anderson Epsom Fencing Club
Edward Cheeseman Kings College London Fencing Club
Freddie Cheng Cobham Fencing Club
benjamin david deleplanque Crawley Sword Club
Francois de Robert Hautequere ZFW Fencing Club
Felix Edelman Invicta Fencing Club
Scott Gibbons Mallard Fencing Club
George Hills Newham Swords
Oliver Hughes Cobham Fencing Club
Amruthesh Kumar Chichester Fencing Club
Zed Law Cobham Fencing Club
Li Leo Lim ZFW Fencing Club
Ethan Mansfield Chichester Fencing Club
Finn McCombie Whitgift School
Rishikesh Mistry Cobham Fencing Club
Griffin Partridge-Hicks ZFW Fencing Club
harri picton tully London Fencing Club
Aneesh Rao Gravesham Fencing Club
Samuelis Savickas Allez Fencing
Xavier Wallin Cobham Fencing Club
Samuel Wareham Streatham Fencing Club
Joshua Young Bishop Challoner School Fencing Club
Tristan ZEE Unaffiliated
Saad Ziauddin Epsom Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Quentin Aude-Lange Whitgift School
Oliver Barlow New Ash Green Epee Club
Hector Bernard Whitgift School
Artyom Boyarov Whitgift School
Jamie Burwell Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Omari Campbell-Okolo Leon Paul Epee
Toby Dunnet The Kings School Fencing Club
Steffan Elliott Chichester Fencing Club
Oscar Gloux Whitgift School
Benedict Graham The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club
Freddie Higginson The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club
Charlie Kennedy Whitgift School
Liam Kew Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
William Kihlstrom Lewes Fencing Club
Finlay Larks Cobham Fencing Club
Li Leo Lim ZFW Fencing Club
Thomas Lofthouse Whitgift School
Ethan Mansfield Chichester Fencing Club
George mitchell New Ash Green Epee Club
Joe Mumford Whitgift School
Leo Norwood Unaffiliated
Joe Parmar Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
David Perkins Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Aneesh Rao Gravesham Fencing Club
Jolyon Rush Tonbridge School Fencing Club
Oleg Shkarovskyy The Kings School Fencing Club
rushil shukla New Ash Green Epee Club
Max Stanbury New Ash Green Epee Club
Martin Van Domselaar Whitgift School
Samuel Whale Brighton & Hove Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
TOBIAS ARMSTRONG MX Fencing Club
Dylan Baumann Whitgift School
Matthew Bevilacqua Whitgift School
Luke Breytenbach MX Fencing Club
Ammon Conde Unaffiliated
Edward Conley MX Fencing Club
Conor Coogan MX Fencing Club
Raja Dustoor Whitgift School
Alex Evans MX Fencing Club
Daniel Gregson MX Fencing Club
Patrick Handley MX Fencing Club
Johnny Hill MX Fencing Club
Stanley Johnson Whitgift School
Henry Martin Unaffiliated
Finn McCombie Whitgift School
Alistair McLeod MX Fencing Club
Jacob Nurse Whitgift School
Oliver Parikian Streatham Fencing Club
Léo Petite-Stork MX Fencing Club
Arren Sachania Whitgift School
Robin Samuel Unaffiliated
Adiy Siddiq Whitgift School
Sebastian Silva MX Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Jamie Briggs Crawley Sword Club
Justin Cheng Tonbridge School Fencing Club
Jonas Freeman Tonbridge School Fencing Club
Thomas JAMES Invicta Fencing Club
LACHLAN JARVIE Eltham College Fencing Club
Maxwell Jones Cobham Fencing Club
Dawood Khan Salle Boston
Daniel LETORE Brighton & Hove Fencing Club
Kevin Liu Tonbridge School Fencing Club
Dominic Monnet Salle Boston
Woser Prossor Allez Fencing
Zac Ribbins Tonbridge School Fencing Club
oliver Richardson Unaffiliated
Francesco Roccato Eltham College Fencing Club
Leo Smith Brighton & Hove Fencing Club
Douglas Takle Cobham Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Matthew Bentham Unaffiliated
Luca Bodereau Brixton Fencing Club
Elliot Burgess Worthing Fencing Club
Jake Evans The Kings School Fencing Club
John Evans New Ash Green Epee Club
Monty Garrard The Kings School Fencing Club
Theo Hughes-Wilson New Ash Green Epee Club
Hal Jones Brixton Fencing Club
Seb Judd The Kings School Fencing Club
Leo Kamstra Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Benedict Keen New Ash Green Epee Club
Matthew Kohler New Ash Green Epee Club
William mitchell New Ash Green Epee Club
Piero Steiner Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Alexander Stroem The Kings School Fencing Club
Hikaru Tonetti Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Elliot von Rein Tonbridge School Fencing Club
Edric Wong The Kings School Fencing Club
Reece Young Bishop Challoner School Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Horatio Al-Saadi Whitgift School
Jamie Burt Crawley Sword Club
Gabriel Day Tonbridge School Fencing Club
William Hau Whitgift School
Christian Jansen Guildford Fencing Club
Kai Lam Whitgift School
Bertie Lambert MX Fencing Club
Daniel Lindsay Whitgift School
James MacNaughton Whitgift School
John-Paul Shaw MX Fencing Club
Ratchatakorn Sotthivej Tonbridge School Fencing Club
Ivan Taylor MX Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Joshua Bastille Cobham Fencing Club
Daniel Bedford Crawley Sword Club
Colin Chow Tonbridge School Fencing Club
Fabio Dos Santos Barbosa Cobham Fencing Club
Oliver Freeman-Birch Salle Coton
Harry Gray Chichester Fencing Club
Benjamin Hubbard Tonbridge School Fencing Club
Merron Munson Cobham Fencing Club
thomas prince Mallard Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Charles Barton Tonbridge School Fencing Club
Max Bushby Cobham Fencing Club
Jacob Foulsham Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Aidan Jones Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Jason Kam The Kings School Fencing Club
Ethan Kew Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Alexander Lambert Tonbridge School Fencing Club
Tarriq ROACH Brixton Fencing Club
George Simpson Whitgift School
Roman Sokolov The Kings School Fencing Club
Tiaan van den Berg Tonbridge School Fencing Club
Thomas Wilton Leon Paul Epee
George Yeh The Kings School Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Charles Anderton MX Fencing Club
BENJAMIN ARMSTRONG MX Fencing Club
William Ashenden MX Fencing Club
Andrew Bonner Whitgift School
Freddie Leslie Dulwich College
Mordecai Leung Whitgift School
Jack Richardson Tonbridge School Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Keira Donnelly-Sallows Crawley Sword Club
Umi Johnston Chichester Fencing Club
Florence Madden Chichester Fencing Club
Marisa-Jacinta McKenzie Crawley Sword Club
Alexia Scotiniadis Cobham Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Annelise Maurice-Jones Unaffiliated
Emily Olliver Worthing Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Keira Donnelly-Sallows Crawley Sword Club
Cecily Innes MX Fencing Club
Verity Lees Unaffiliated
Amber McAuley MX Fencing Club
Nina Petite-Stork MX Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Lucinda Broom Unaffiliated
Liberty Horrocks Epsom Fencing Club
Viktoria Hunter Wimbledon Fencing Club
Jessica James Kingston Fencing Club
Eloise King Unaffiliated
Lauren Nathanson Unattached
Amy Sherratt Fencers Club London
Amelie Tsang ZFW Fencing Club
Alice Turner Guildford Fencing Club
Amelia Ward Crawley Sword Club
Phoebe Williams Cobham Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Emily Abson The Kings School Fencing Club
Sophie Arter Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Rosemary Barnard Lewes Fencing Club
Jessica Barnor Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Faye Curtis Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Elina Dernika Cobham Fencing Club
Josie Fernau Unaffiliated
Gabrielle Holland Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Sabrina Jones Unattached
Evangeline Norwood Unaffiliated
Katie Olliver Worthing Fencing Club
Amelia Ward Crawley Sword Club
Lottie Wardley Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Jessica Wilton Unattached
Competitor Name Club
Stella Donati MX Fencing Club
Lucia Lees Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Martha Carus Bird Cobham Fencing Club
Catherine Drescher Cobham Fencing Club
Marcela Goldfischer Cobham Fencing Club
Scarlett MEURISSE Cobham Fencing Club
Elena Tsang ZFW Fencing Club
Rosie Whitaker Chichester Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Sofia Hossain Wimbledon Fencing Club
Erin Pedler Brixton Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Varvara Bayramova MX Fencing Club
Charlotte Elliott Unaffiliated
Ella Wheadon Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Daisy Baker Crawley Sword Club
Rhianna Batchelor Chichester Fencing Club
Lauren Elliott Crawley Sword Club
Elizabeth Fraser Mallard Fencing Club
Alice Guest Salle Coton
Georgia Silk Newham Swords
Competitor Name Club
Amelia Dudley Leon Paul Epee
Natasha Fok Unaffiliated
Freya Maurice-Jones Crawley Sword Club
Jessie McNab Unattached
Ellie Parmar Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Stephanie Taylor Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Jenny Zhang The Kings School Fencing Club
Tiffany Zhang The Kings School Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Natasha Diederen MX Fencing Club
Zoe Kenyon Vaughan Mallard Fencing Club
Caroline Lansdown Unaffiliated
Jessie McNab Unattached
Ire Morakinyo Unattached
Georgia Owen Shortland House Fencing Club
Amelie Woolf Unaffiliated