Support

Entry summary for Newham Swords Junior Challenge Series Event 2

x
x
Summary : 14/17 Max Entries
Summary : 20/23 Max Entries
Summary : 24/27 Max Entries
Summary : 10/10 Max Entries
Summary : 15/17 Max Entries
Summary : 21/21 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Sébastien Anthony Eltham College Fencing Club
Mohammed Belbouab Newham Swords
Gus Booth Salle Boston
Maxime Charbonnier Escrime Academy
Zain Halim Newham Swords
Adam Halim Newham Swords
Dominik Juras Newham Swords
Ethan Bingxuan Li Salle Boston
adrien lucas Escrime Academy
Olaf Munk Salle Boston
Jagroop Shergill Newham Swords
Alexander Small Escrime Academy
Penn Van de Weyer Cambridge Sword
Maksim Vassiljev Newham Swords
Competitor Name Club
Sinan Basak Sussex House Fencing Club
David Bishay Newham Swords
Ethan Brown Unattached
Luca Businaro ZFW Fencing Club
Lewis Callaghan Allez Fencing
Johnny Carrell Cambridge Sword
Ashley Crees Salle Paul Fencing Club
Oscar Cummins The Fencing School
D. Truman Dore Sarum Swords
Max Edwards Unaffiliated
Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan Fu Giugno Marshall Fencing Club
Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy
Alexander James Russell Swords
Maximilian Kaser Cambridge Sword
Finn Keen Fencers Club London
Khari Peterkin Newham Swords
Oscar Pouw Eltham College Fencing Club
Sebastiano Rebonato-Scott Salle Boston
Charles Shaw Eltham College Fencing Club
Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Sebastian Beardmore-Esteban ZFW Fencing Club
Indio Campbell - Yates Fencers Club London
Aarav Chaudhari Allez Fencing
Freddie Cheng Cobham Fencing Club
J. Davis Dore Sarum Swords
Callum Evans Chester Fencing : Salle Scipanovs
Tomi Fric ZFW Fencing Club
Sasha Georget-Roukline Battersea Foil
Scott Gibbons Mallard Fencing Club
Varun Goel Russell Swords
Joshua Hemmings Radcliffe Sword Club
George Hills Newham Swords
Oliver Hughes Cobham Fencing Club
Danielius Juras Newham Swords
GEORGE KEOGH ZFW Fencing Club
Zed Law Cobham Fencing Club
Sam Mewawalla Fencers Club London
Alek Miltchin Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Rishikesh Mistry Cobham Fencing Club
Ted Newey Cambridge Sword
Samuel Phillips Allez Fencing
Samuelis Savickas Allez Fencing
Ben Turner ZFW Fencing Club
Matteo Vicini Cambridge Sword
Competitor Name Club
Aurelia Charbonnier Escrime Academy
Safiyah Eslami Newham Swords
Inés Goyarrola Salle Boston
Yuki Irwin Unaffiliated
Kiera Jaeck Cobham Fencing Club
Katie Johnson Fencers Club London
Angelica Mamon Escrime Academy
Rose Oettgen Escrime Academy
Stella Warner Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
Olivia White ZFW Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Maddi Beard Bryant Blades
Joelle Chow Salle Paul Fencing Club
Tiggy Devlin Salle Paul Fencing Club
Sofia Di Stefano Salle Boston
Zara Halim Newham Swords
Isabella Manlangit Newham Swords
Marisa-Jacinta McKenzie Crawley Sword Club
Gabriela Moran Unaffiliated
Paula Muth The Fencing School
Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth & Waveney
Lauren O'Loughlin Escrime Academy
Cecily Romer Salle Boston
Karolina Ruiz Escrime Academy
Alexia Scotiniadis Cobham Fencing Club
Emily Walshe The Fencing School
Competitor Name Club
Anastasia Brown Escrime Academy
Frida Cintolesi Salle Oxon
Nathalie Culkin Salle Paul Fencing Club
Stephanie Currie Liverpool Fencing Club
Pako Elseehy Salle Kiss Fencing Club
Zaynab Eslami Newham Swords
Marisa Green ZFW Fencing Club
Charlotte Hipperson Cambridge Sword
Holly Lambert Cambridge Sword
Adrianne Ju-An Lin Cambridge Sword
eleonore long Escrime Academy
Emma Lupi The Fencing School
Sophie Mehra ZFW Fencing Club
Ruby Roberts Salle Paul Fencing Club
Verity Sampson Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club
Sophie Tsang Newham Swords
Lyla Waller Battersea Foil
Phoebe Williams Cobham Fencing Club
Huaiyu Wu Salle Paul Fencing Club
B.B. Yanicelli The Fencing School
Han Zhang The Fencing School