Support

Entry summary for 2019 Southern Fencing Region Age Group Foil

x
x
Summary : 18 Entries
Summary : 23 Entries
Summary : 25 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 17 Entries
Summary : 20 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Jamie Beaumont Unaffiliated
Angus Buckley Swindon Fencing Club
Francis Crean Oxford Fencing Club
D. Truman Dore Sarum Swords
Elliott England-Holland Espada Fencing Club
Dara Finch Swindon Fencing Club
Benjamin Hunt Espada Fencing Club
Brandon Jack Swindon Fencing Club
Calum Keating Metro-land Fencers
Radley Mirai Hawes Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Brett Newton Unaffiliated
Alec Roberts Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Thomas Sharples Swindon Fencing Club
Matthew Stahl Sarum Swords
Matthew Stone Abingdon Vale Fencing Club
Alexander Talbot Club Escrime Winchester
George Whitham Unaffiliated
Luke Wyman Oxford Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Doug Adlam Metro-land Fencers
Konrad Box Metro-land Fencers
Alexander Brookes Swindon Fencing Club
J. Davis Dore Sarum Swords
Monty Field Club Escrime Winchester
Finn Goodhew Bristol Fencing Club
Benjamin Haigh-Shipp Romsey Fencing Club
Archie Hall Metro-land Fencers
Luca Harper-Giménez Aldershot Fencing Club
Stefan Hedley-Cheney Espada Fencing Club
Sam Holden Dilettante
Thomas HUNT Aldershot Fencing Club
Alexander Kennedy Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Nadir Ktir Fighting Fit Fencing Club
kiplan o'higgins Unattached
William Peach Swindon Fencing Club
Kai Penwarden Espada Fencing Club
Isaac Salle Thame Duellists
Adam Skordis Sarum Swords
Elan Stace Romsey Fencing Club
Adekunle Taiwo Sarum Swords
Ben Turner ZFW Fencing Club
Atakan Yavuz Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Harold Berendsen Romsey Fencing Club
Pranav Chaganty Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Morgan Cole Swindon Fencing Club
Ben Curtis Dilettante
Alec DAKIN Sarum Swords
Cosmo Denny Unaffiliated
Frederick Edgecliffe-Johnson Salle Boston
Louis Gosling Dilettante
Alexander Gothard Dilettante
Bradley Hickman Romsey Fencing Club
George Hill Dilettante
Joss Holden Metro-land Fencers
Shiv Mistry Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Joel Penn-Lawrence Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club
Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club
Hal Seed Dilettante
Benjamin Simmonds Swindon Fencing Club
Carl Smeaton Sarum Swords
Nathaniel Smith Sarum Swords
Edward Teather Espada Fencing Club
Henry Thornton Unaffiliated
Jonathan Thornton Abingdon Fencing Club
Joseph Westlake Sarum Swords
Reda Zarrad Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Competitor Name Club
Edward Christophers Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Caspar Soyoye Fencers Club London
Jay Williams Salle Oxon
Competitor Name Club
Harriet Backhouse Unaffiliated
Isabeau Botha Aldershot Fencing Club
Gabriella Burnham Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Emily campbell Swindon Fencing Club
Sophie Davis Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Francesca Dawborne-Baber Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Nina Grundon Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Aurelia Gulzar Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Madison Hinder-Smith Swindon Fencing Club
Charlotte Jordan Swindon Fencing Club
Esha Mistry Metro-land Fencers
Ella-Marie Rudman-Bromley Sarum Swords
Rebekah Seed Thame Duellists
Leena Tageldin Salle Eton Fencing Club
Charlotte Trichard Oxford Fencing Club
Allegra Tuomey Unaffiliated
Ophelia-Elizabeth Weiss Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Emma Andrews Aldershot Fencing Club
Brigitte Bacchus Club Escrime Winchester
Natasha Begbour Club Escrime Winchester
Harriet Blaker Romsey Fencing Club
Henrietta Boyle Club Escrime Winchester
Madeleine Clark Club Escrime Winchester
Christabel Corner-Jones Club Escrime Winchester
Jacqueline Crary Unaffiliated
Megan Elliott Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Freya Falls Cobham Fencing Club
Amelia Franks Swindon Fencing Club
Daisy Hart Romsey Fencing Club
Darcy Herring Johnson Dilettante
Alisa Keziban Club Escrime Winchester
Alexandra Kim Unaffiliated
Lucy Perkins Club Escrime Winchester
Zara Saada Unaffiliated
Sophia Smeaton Brockhurst & Marlston
Eleanor Windebank Romsey Fencing Club
Zeyneb Yavuz Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Celena Appleby-Prince Unaffiliated
Imogen Bulman Aldershot Fencing Club
Celeste Cooper-Ellis Thame Duellists
Georgia Gardner Aldershot Fencing Club
Mina Hanifi Salle Eton Fencing Club
Michelle Ng Club Escrime Winchester
Competitor Name Club
Emily Beardmore Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Phoebe Blackmore Dilettante
Imogen Edgecliffe-Johnson Aldershot Fencing Club
Rhiannon Hales Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Paige Lowtoo Swindon Fencing Club