Support

Entry summary for Newham Swords Junior Challenge Series Event 3

x
x
Summary : 9/30 Max Entries
Summary : 4/35 Max Entries
Summary : 12/30 Max Entries
Summary : 4/12 Max Entries
Summary : 7/18 Max Entries
Summary : 9/21 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Gus Booth Salle Boston
Maxime Charbonnier Escrime Academy
Ludwig Johnssson-Stalberg ZFW Fencing Club
Ashton Lowe Cambridge Sword
Inigo Morena-Nus Cambridge Sword
Olaf Munk Salle Boston
Mika NORMAN Newham Swords
Alexander Small Escrime Academy
Valentine Wallin Cobham Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Sinan Basak Sussex House Fencing Club
Luca Businaro ZFW Fencing Club
Oliver Downing Salle Boston
Alex Keat Club Des Artistes
Competitor Name Club
Rüzgar Atik King's Swords Fencing Club
Lev Bosky Unaffiliated
Indio Campbell - Yates Fencers Club London
Freddie Cheng Cobham Fencing Club
Francois de Robert Hautequere ZFW Fencing Club
Callum Evans Chester Fencing : Salle Scipanovs
Sasha Georget-Roukline Battersea Foil
Zed Law Cobham Fencing Club
Ted Newey Cambridge Sword
John Prineas Bromley Fencing Club
Matteo Vicini Cambridge Sword
Xavier Wallin Cobham Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Aurelia Charbonnier Escrime Academy
Inés Goyarrola Salle Boston
Gabrielle Wallis-Hughes Newham Swords
Stella Warner Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Maddi Beard Bryant Blades
Sofia Di Stefano Salle Boston
Isabella Manlangit Newham Swords
Paula Muth The Fencing School
Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth & Waveney
Cecily Romer Salle Boston
Savannah Sibony The Fencing School
Competitor Name Club
Morgan Allen Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Anastasia Brown Escrime Academy
Nathalie Culkin Salle Paul Fencing Club
Stephanie Currie Liverpool Fencing Club
Marisa Green ZFW Fencing Club
Charlotte Hipperson Cambridge Sword
Evangeline Lawrence Great Yarmouth & Waveney
Adrianne Ju-An Lin Cambridge Sword
Ruby Roberts Salle Paul Fencing Club