Support

Entry summary for East Midlands British Youth Championships 2019

x
x
Summary : 3/30 Max Entries
Summary : 6/30 Max Entries
Summary : 3/30 Max Entries
Summary : 1/30 Max Entries
Summary : 8/30 Max Entries
Summary : 8/30 Max Entries
Summary : 11/30 Max Entries
Summary : 1/30 Max Entries
Summary : 1/30 Max Entries
Summary : 1/30 Max Entries
Summary : 4/30 Max Entries
Summary : 1/30 Max Entries
Summary : 2/30 Max Entries
Summary : 0/30 Max Entries
Summary : 0/30 Max Entries
Summary : 2/30 Max Entries
Summary : 4/30 Max Entries
Summary : 2/30 Max Entries
Summary : 2/30 Max Entries
Summary : 3/30 Max Entries
Summary : 0/30 Max Entries
Summary : 2/30 Max Entries
Summary : 0/30 Max Entries
Summary : 1/30 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Robbie Boswell Unaffiliated
Flynn Campbell Chilwell Blades Fencing Club
Finlay Maclachlan Radcliffe Sword Club
Competitor Name Club
Mihai Campeanu Chilwell Blades Fencing Club
Seth Dineen Radcliffe Sword Club
Arthur Eakin Fernwood Sword Club
Joshua Hemmings Radcliffe Sword Club
Charles Miles-Hayler Radcliffe Sword Club
Alexander Wood Radcliffe Sword Club
Competitor Name Club
Max Chillingworth Radcliffe Sword Club
Alfie Smith Northampton Fencing Club
Nicholas Williams Nottingham Cavaliers
Competitor Name Club
Joel Mason Nottingham Cavaliers
Competitor Name Club
Zac de Lisle Unaffiliated
Etienne Le Hair Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Ethan Mitchell-Clarke Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Ben Parkin Unaffiliated
Lawrence Roberts Unaffiliated
Thomas Robinson Wingerworth Fencing Club
Michal Solnica Mansfield Fencing Club
Ben Taylor Mansfield Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Stelios Dex Unaffiliated
Willem Drury Wingerworth Fencing Club
Oliver Golanowski Derbyshire Epee Academy
Cyrus Kidd Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
William LEAVESLEY Wingerworth Fencing Club
Hector Meynell Unaffiliated
Maksymilian Palamar Mansfield Fencing Club
Sebastian Sluja Mansfield Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Jacob Ashforth Wingerworth Fencing Club
Tobey Baker Wingerworth Fencing Club
Max Chillingworth Radcliffe Sword Club
Joshua Goh Derbyshire Epee Academy
jasper kidd Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Jack Mitchell Wingerworth Fencing Club
Linus Monaghan Wingerworth Fencing Club
Finlay Noble Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Oscar Potts Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Louis Taiwo-Williams Derbyshire Epee Academy
Neo Wilson Wan Derbyshire Epee Academy
Competitor Name Club
Patryk Sroka Mansfield Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Simone Tufano Radcliffe Sword Club
Competitor Name Club
Lachlan Brown Leicester Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Jonathan Bellamy Leicester Fencing Club
Rowan Guy Leicester Fencing Club
Tom Lewis Marshall Fencing Club
Erwin Thorp Foiled Again Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Brent Lloyd Foiled Again Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Elizabeth Flitcroft Fernwood Sword Club
Ruby Roberts Salle Paul Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Olivia Clapp Radcliffe Sword Club
Isabella Gardiner Radcliffe Sword Club
Competitor Name Club
Elise Eden Wingerworth Fencing Club
Ruby Hunt Wingerworth Fencing Club
Emily Leavesley Wingerworth Fencing Club
Freya Thorold Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Competitor Name Club
Alexis Golart Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Charlotte Robinson Wingerworth Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Amy Elliott 3 Blades Fencing Club
Kate Haswell 3 Blades Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Elizabeth Coakley Derbyshire Epee Academy
Rachael LEVER Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Niamh Noble Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Matilda Petts Marshall Fencing Club
Scarlett Richards Marshall Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Rachael LEVER Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club