Support

Entry summary for England Youth Championships

x
x
Summary : 2/49 Max Entries
Summary : 11/84 Max Entries
Summary : 3/49 Max Entries
Summary : 6/49 Max Entries
Summary : 4/21 Max Entries
Summary : 11/56 Max Entries
Summary : 0/42 Max Entries
Summary : 3/49 Max Entries
Summary : 7/49 Max Entries
Summary : 68/1000 Max Entries
Summary : 6/84 Max Entries
Summary : 11/63 Max Entries
Summary : 6/56 Max Entries
Summary : 17/70 Max Entries
Summary : 12/49 Max Entries
Summary : 3/35 Max Entries
Summary : 4/21 Max Entries
Summary : 11/56 Max Entries
Summary : 4/21 Max Entries
Summary : 41/1000 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Hector Jones Dream Fencing Club
Mali Ratumaiwai Plymouth Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Sebastian Beardmore-Esteban ZFW Fencing Club
Ethan Dakin Fernwood Sword Club
J. Davis Dore Sarum Swords
Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan Fu Giugno Marshall Fencing Club
Wilfred Houston-Brown Four of Clubs
Finn Keen Fencers Club London
GEORGE KEOGH ZFW Fencing Club
Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club
Matthew Stone Abingdon Vale Fencing Club
Calvin Strange Chichester Fencing Club
Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club
Competitor Name Club
Sam Barrett Stort Valley Sabre Club
Daniel Gregson MX Fencing Club
Zachary Woodward Marshall Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Madeline Burdess Bath Sword Club
Elina Dernika Cobham Fencing Club
Maisie Everett Wellington Swords
Alex Lines Activ8
Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club
Elizabeth Ryan Reading Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Eleanor Blackledge Marshall Fencing Club
Verity Lees Unaffiliated
Lucia Lees Unaffiliated
Aimee Whitelegg Truro Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Omari Campbell-Okolo Leon Paul Epee
Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club
Jem Green Four of Clubs
Leo Kamstra Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Liam Kew Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Altan Mardin Knightsbridge Fencing Club
David Perkins Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Galeh Ramsey Truro Fencing Club
Henry Richards Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Oliver Walmsley Marshall Fencing Club
Neo Wilson Wan Derbyshire Epee Academy
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Eliana Gilbert-Heitler Salle Paul Fencing Club
Inés Goyarrola Salle Boston
pearl milton Bristol Blades Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Morgan Allen Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club
Defne Basak ZFW Fencing Club
Stephanie Currie Liverpool Fencing Club
Ruby Roberts Salle Paul Fencing Club
Amy Sherratt Fencers Club London
India Wilson Four of Clubs
Competitor Name Club
ALI AL-MOHSIN Salle Paul Fencing Club
Millie Andrews Plymouth Fencing Club
Kate Arnold Affondo
Inaas Attellesey Plymouth Fencing Club
Annabella Barahona Central London Fencing Club
Jacob Barr Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Sinan Basak Sussex House Fencing Club
Maddi Beard Bryant Blades
Cador Beautyman Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Natasha Begbour Club Escrime Winchester
Amelia Blackledge Marshall Fencing Club
Oscar Brincklow Colchester & District Fencing Club
Annabel Burdess Bath Sword Club
Amani Campbell-Okolo Leon Paul Epee
Indio Campbell - Yates Fencers Club London
Max Charlett Marshall Fencing Club
Joelle Chow Salle Paul Fencing Club
Lexie Craze Truro Fencing Club
Ashley Crees Salle Paul Fencing Club
Alexander Culkin Salle Paul Fencing Club
Nathalie Culkin Salle Paul Fencing Club
Alexander Cupper Millfield
Faye Curtis Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Francois de Robert Hautequere ZFW Fencing Club
Daniel Dineen Southampton Epee Club
James Dolan Fencers Club London
D. Truman Dore Sarum Swords
Frederick Edgecliffe-Johnson Salle Boston
Will Gem Four of Clubs
Oliver Golanowski Derbyshire Epee Academy
Eve Golden Newcastle Fencing Club
Marisa Green ZFW Fencing Club
Aeryn Hindle Four of Clubs
Charlotte Hipperson Cambridge Sword
Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club
Sofia Hossain Wimbledon Fencing Club
Ellie Jackson Skipton Fencing Club
Melissa Jane Truro Fencing Club
Maxwell Jones Cobham Fencing Club
Ben Kamstra Cobham Fencing Club
MAXIMILIAN KINSKY Chelsea Fencing Club
Shalang Kolas Salle Boston
RAYHANA LARBI Escrime Academy
Anna-Emiliya Larionova Salle Eton Fencing Club
William Lauga Cambridge Sword
Li Leo Lim ZFW Fencing Club
ELEANOR LOO Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Ruby Luck Stort Valley Sabre Club
juliet lumineau Central London Fencing Club
Tristan Lumineau London Fencing Club
Alistair McLeod MX Fencing Club
Isabele Narburgh Great Yarmouth & Waveney
Archie Newton Four of Clubs
Kyran Porter Fencers Club London
Ashleigh Richards Bath Sword Club
Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club
Harry Roberts Salle Paul Fencing Club
Ella-Marie Rudman-Bromley Sarum Swords
Verity Sampson Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club
Ffion Shute Central London Fencing Club
Sebastian Sluja Mansfield Fencing Club
William Stirling Sussex House Fencing Club
Douglas Takle Cobham Fencing Club
Samuel Walmsley Marshall Fencing Club
Maryam Wooten Marshall Fencing Club
finnian zaffino Barnsley Fencing Club
indigo zaffino Barnsley Fencing Club
Ethan Zazo ZFW Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Sinan Basak Sussex House Fencing Club
Ashley Crees Salle Paul Fencing Club
D. Truman Dore Sarum Swords
Archie Newton Four of Clubs
Harry Roberts Salle Paul Fencing Club
William Stirling Sussex House Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Cador Beautyman Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Amani Campbell-Okolo Leon Paul Epee
Daniel Dineen Southampton Epee Club
Will Gem Four of Clubs
Oliver Golanowski Derbyshire Epee Academy
Wilfred Houston-Brown Four of Clubs
Ben Kamstra Cobham Fencing Club
MAXIMILIAN KINSKY Chelsea Fencing Club
Tristan Lumineau London Fencing Club
Sebastian Sluja Mansfield Fencing Club
Matthew Stone Abingdon Vale Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Jacob Barr Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Oscar Brincklow Colchester & District Fencing Club
Max Charlett Marshall Fencing Club
Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club
Alistair McLeod MX Fencing Club
Samuel Walmsley Marshall Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
ALI AL-MOHSIN Salle Paul Fencing Club
Indio Campbell - Yates Fencers Club London
Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club
Alexander Culkin Salle Paul Fencing Club
Alexander Cupper Millfield
Francois de Robert Hautequere ZFW Fencing Club
James Dolan Fencers Club London
Frederick Edgecliffe-Johnson Salle Boston
Maxwell Jones Cobham Fencing Club
Shalang Kolas Salle Boston
William Lauga Cambridge Sword
Li Leo Lim ZFW Fencing Club
Kyran Porter Fencers Club London
Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club
Douglas Takle Cobham Fencing Club
finnian zaffino Barnsley Fencing Club
Ethan Zazo ZFW Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Millie Andrews Plymouth Fencing Club
Kate Arnold Affondo
Inaas Attellesey Plymouth Fencing Club
Faye Curtis Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Eve Golden Newcastle Fencing Club
Aeryn Hindle Four of Clubs
Sofia Hossain Wimbledon Fencing Club
Ellie Jackson Skipton Fencing Club
RAYHANA LARBI Escrime Academy
ELEANOR LOO Knightsbridge Fencing Club
juliet lumineau Central London Fencing Club
India Wilson Four of Clubs
Competitor Name Club
Annabella Barahona Central London Fencing Club
Annabel Burdess Bath Sword Club
Ffion Shute Central London Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Amelia Blackledge Marshall Fencing Club
Anna-Emiliya Larionova Salle Eton Fencing Club
Isabele Narburgh Great Yarmouth & Waveney
Maryam Wooten Marshall Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Maddi Beard Bryant Blades
Natasha Begbour Club Escrime Winchester
Joelle Chow Salle Paul Fencing Club
Nathalie Culkin Salle Paul Fencing Club
Maisie Everett Wellington Swords
Marisa Green ZFW Fencing Club
Charlotte Hipperson Cambridge Sword
Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club
Ella-Marie Rudman-Bromley Sarum Swords
Verity Sampson Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club
indigo zaffino Barnsley Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Lexie Craze Truro Fencing Club
Melissa Jane Truro Fencing Club
Ruby Luck Stort Valley Sabre Club
Ashleigh Richards Bath Sword Club
Competitor Name Club
Morgan Allen Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Sam Barrett Stort Valley Sabre Club
Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club
Defne Basak ZFW Fencing Club
Sebastian Beardmore-Esteban ZFW Fencing Club
Eleanor Blackledge Marshall Fencing Club
Madeline Burdess Bath Sword Club
Omari Campbell-Okolo Leon Paul Epee
Stephanie Currie Liverpool Fencing Club
Ethan Dakin Fernwood Sword Club
Elina Dernika Cobham Fencing Club
J. Davis Dore Sarum Swords
Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan Fu Giugno Marshall Fencing Club
Eliana Gilbert-Heitler Salle Paul Fencing Club
Inés Goyarrola Salle Boston
Jem Green Four of Clubs
Daniel Gregson MX Fencing Club
Hector Jones Dream Fencing Club
Leo Kamstra Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Finn Keen Fencers Club London
GEORGE KEOGH ZFW Fencing Club
Liam Kew Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Lucia Lees Unaffiliated
Verity Lees Unaffiliated
Alex Lines Activ8
Altan Mardin Knightsbridge Fencing Club
pearl milton Bristol Blades Fencing Club
Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club
David Perkins Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Galeh Ramsey Truro Fencing Club
Mali Ratumaiwai Plymouth Fencing Club
Henry Richards Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Ruby Roberts Salle Paul Fencing Club
Elizabeth Ryan Reading Fencing Club
Amy Sherratt Fencers Club London
Calvin Strange Chichester Fencing Club
Oliver Walmsley Marshall Fencing Club
Aimee Whitelegg Truro Fencing Club
Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club
Neo Wilson Wan Derbyshire Epee Academy
Zachary Woodward Marshall Fencing Club