Support

Entry summary for Cardiff Epee BRC Cadet

x
x
Summary : 38/42 Max Entries
Summary : 44/41 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Cador Beautyman Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Alec Brooke Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Rudi Bruijn-Yard Unaffiliated
Arthur Bury Bath Sword Club
Omari Campbell-Okolo Leon Paul Epee
Tom Collins Four of Clubs
Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club
Cai Eastwood Vale Fencing Club
William Ferguson Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
TIMUR GIMALOV Aldershot Fencing Club
Joshua Goh Derbyshire Epee Academy
Jem Green Four of Clubs
Nicholas Grimshaw Leon Paul Epee
Ollie Hodgson Swindon Fencing Club
Rhys Jackson Celtic Sword Club
Zachary Jackson Plymouth Fencing Club
Hal Jones Brixton Fencing Club
Leo Kamstra Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Liam Kew Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Noe Larousse Abingdon Fencing Club
Tristan Lumineau Unaffiliated
Salvador Luther-Payne Unaffiliated
Calum McGhee Wallace Fencing Academy
Joshua Mitchell Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Finlay Noble Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Robert Plunkett Skipton Fencing Club
Galeh Ramsey Truro Fencing Club
Henry Richards Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Marcus Richards Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Edward Scott Payne Leon Paul Epee
Piero Steiner Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Sameer Sunder-Rajan Leon Paul Epee
Louis Taiwo-Williams Derbyshire Epee Academy
Alexander Terry Skipton Fencing Club
Joseph Walmsley Greater Manchester Fencing
Charlie Wescott Cardiff Fencing Club
Oliver Wescott Cardiff Fencing Club
Christopher Wheeler Luso Fencing Academy
Competitor Name Club
Millie Andrews Plymouth Fencing Club
Inaas Attellesey Plymouth Fencing Club
Abagael Black Plymouth Fencing Club
Sarah Boucher-Rowe Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Lily Brown Plymouth Fencing Club
Imogen Bulman Aldershot Fencing Club
Jimena Calvo Moreno Chelsea Fencing Club
Julia Caron Chelsea Fencing Club
Louise Cattanach Bath Sword Club
Claudia Crawford-Brunt Unaffiliated
Maria Crawford-Brunt Unaffiliated
Dana Fielding West Fife Fencing Club
Jessica Forse Four of Clubs
Eve Golden Newcastle Fencing Club
Aeryn Hindle Four of Clubs
Sofia Hossain Wimbledon Fencing Club
Ellie Jackson Skipton Fencing Club
Sabrina Jones Unaffiliated
Laura Judge-Wee Millfield
Patrycja Krzyzaniak Chelsea Fencing Club
RAYHANA LARBI Escrime Academy
Elena Launder Millfield
Hannah LeBor Leon Paul Epee
ELEANOR LOO Knightsbridge Fencing Club
juliet lumineau Unaffiliated
Christy MA Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Olivia Mahony Millfield
Annabelle Montagu Millfield
Eda Onay Reading Fencing Club
Keira Papadopoulos Edinburgh Fencing Club
Sophie Peat 3 Blades Fencing Club
Erin Pedler Brixton Fencing Club
Crinan Potter Chelsea Fencing Club
Moya Ralph-Jagger Much Wenlock Fencing Club
Eva Reston Aldershot Fencing Club
Amelie Russell Vale Fencing Club
Lauren Ryder-Garcia Leon Paul Epee
Emma Stewart West Fife Fencing Club
Isabella Summers Leon Paul Epee
Vivien Taylor Leweston MPA Fencing
Morgan Willey Wellington Swords
Ella Williams Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
India Wilson Four of Clubs
Rebecca Wreyford Malvern Hills Sword Fencing