Support

Entry summary for 2019 Southern Fencing Region Age Group Epee and Sabre

x
x
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Harriet Backhouse Unaffiliated
Emily campbell Swindon Fencing Club
Romilly Fowler Luso Fencing Academy
Sofia Hall Luso Fencing Academy
Charlotte Jordan Swindon Fencing Club
Freya Leech Oxford Fencing Club
Savannah-Lily Mason Luso Fencing Academy
Elizabeth Ryan Reading Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Charlotte Jordan Swindon Fencing Club
Savannah-Lily Mason Luso Fencing Academy
Competitor Name Club
Rhianna Cole Swindon Fencing Club
Amelia Franks Swindon Fencing Club
Darcy Herring Johnson Dilettante
Emma Sansum-Wall Abingdon Vale Fencing Club
Ava Tester Oxford Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Amelia Franks Swindon Fencing Club
Darcy Herring Johnson Dilettante
Competitor Name Club
Sarah Boucher-Rowe Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Olivia Mahony Millfield
Eda Onay Reading Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Ashleigh Richards Abingdon Vale Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Constance Simmonds Abingdon Vale Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Harry Arkell Unaffiliated
Jamie Beaumont Unaffiliated
Angus Buckley Swindon Fencing Club
Daniel Dineen Southampton Epee Club
Henry Gregory Luso Fencing Academy
Brandon Jack Swindon Fencing Club
Thomas Sharples Swindon Fencing Club
Matthew Stone Abingdon Vale Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Harry Arkell Unaffiliated
D. Truman Dore Sarum Swords
Joseph Keighley Moulsford Prep School
Patrick Moynahan Moulsford Prep School
Oscar Reeve Portsmouth & Southsea Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Cador Beautyman Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club
Robert Ingram Southampton Epee Club
Ben Maclennan Abingdon Fencing Club
kiplan o'higgins Unattached
William Peach Swindon Fencing Club
Grayson Smith Southampton Epee Club
Competitor Name Club
Alexander Brookes Swindon Fencing Club
Pranav Chaganty Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club
Oscar Newton Moulsford Prep School
kiplan o'higgins Unattached
William Peach Swindon Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Morgan Cole Swindon Fencing Club
Jacob Drew Abingdon Vale Fencing Club
Callum Fender Espada Fencing Club
Ollie Hodgson Swindon Fencing Club
Mike MacLennan Abingdon Fencing Club
Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club
Edward Scott Payne Abingdon Vale Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Callum Fender Espada Fencing Club
Louis Gosling Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Edward Scott Payne Abingdon Vale Fencing Club
Henry Thornton GCFencing
Competitor Name Club
Alexander Barrett GCFencing
Noah Gauger Abingdon Vale Fencing Club
Alexander Gladen Reading Fencing Club
Noe Larousse Abingdon Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Joshua Biggs Espada Fencing Club