Support

Entry summary for John Holt Novice Open

x
x
Summary : 22/30 Max Entries
Summary : 17/24 Max Entries
Summary : 5/24 Max Entries
Summary : 0/18 Max Entries
Summary : 6/18 Max Entries
Summary : 0/18 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Eduardo Beattie Oxford Universtiy Fencing Club
Stephen Blair Louth Fencing Club
Reuben Bryant Nottingham Cavaliers
John Carleton North Kesteven Fencing Club
Conor Dixon Radcliffe Sword Club
Paul Favell Radcliffe Sword Club
Myk Flitcroft North Kesteven Fencing Club
Jacob Grant Radcliffe Sword Club
Oliver Hall Bedford Fencing Club
Joshua Helm-Cowley Unaffiliated
Joshua Hemmings Radcliffe Sword Club
Alexander Irvine Fighting Fit Fencing Club
John Kemp Teesside Fencing Club
Alexander McKenna Radcliffe Sword Club
Jin Han Ngan Lancaster University Fencing Club
Zacchary Sanders-Wray Touche Fencing Club
Patrick Sheridan Radcliffe Sword Club
Navkirandeep Singh Radcliffe Sword Club
Alfie Smith Northampton Fencing Club
Christopher Sprigg North Kesteven Fencing Club
Alexander Wood Radcliffe Sword Club
Federico Zilic de Arcos Oxford Universtiy Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
George Andrews Oxford Universtiy Fencing Club
Max Chillingworth Radcliffe Sword Club
Lionel De Swarte--Danko London Fencing Club
Benjamin Dixon Unaffiliated
George Dunmow Leon Paul Epee
Joshua Fielding Derbyshire Epee Academy
Jack Gillard Chilwell Blades Fencing Club
Samuel Godbehere Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Oli Harrison Foiled Again Fencing Club
Samuel King Unaffiliated
Samuel Lawson North Kesteven Fencing Club
Sean May Chilwell Blades Fencing Club
Rob Noble Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Gareth Poxon Radcliffe Sword Club
Fox Ross Radcliffe Sword Club
Ashden Simpson North Kesteven Fencing Club
James Whyley Radcliffe Sword Club
Competitor Name Club
joshua fulton Radcliffe Sword Club
John Hefford Northampton Fencing Club
Andrew Martin Sheffield University Fencing Club
Decordoba Mitchell-Rowe Blackheath Fencing Club
Robert Walton Radcliffe Sword Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Elizabeth Coakley Derbyshire Epee Academy
Lucy Greig Radcliffe Sword Club
Rosalind Kelly University of Chester Fencing Team
Chryssula Kokossulis Street Swords
Paula Sullivan Foiled Again Fencing Club
Emma Tearse University Of East Anglia Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.