Support

Entry summary for Shropshire Open 2019

x
x
Summary : 38 Entries
Summary : 32 Entries
Summary : 23 Entries
Summary : 15 Entries
Summary : 11 Entries
Summary : 16 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Edward Astbury Shrewsbury Fencing Club
Ben Bates Bath Sword Club
Brian Brittain Salle Eton Fencing Club
Brandon Brittain Salle Boston
Joshua Burn Fencers Club London
Rio Coleman Wrekin Sword Club
Stephen Conroy Radcliffe Sword Club
john court Stourbridge Fencing Club
Luke Crowley Sutton Coldfield Fencing Club
Alexander Cupper Millfield
Jack Davies Chester Fencing : Salle Scipanovs
Ira De N'Yeurt Bristol Fencing Club
Jonas Francois Bristol Fencing Club
Jacob Grant Radcliffe Sword Club
Alex James Much Wenlock Fencing Club
Ilo Jousseaume Wrekin Sword Club
Ka Shing Kan Oswestry Fencing Club
Joseph Kerr Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club
Jake Ludlam Shrewsbury Fencing Club
Daniel McKay RAF Fencing Union
Mike McKay Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
Jarred Mittelholzer Herefordshire Fencing Club
James Edward Moore Chester Fencing : Salle Scipanovs
Paul Moseley Sutton Coldfield Fencing Club
Luke Moseley Sutton Coldfield Fencing Club
Oliver Nash Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club
Matt Powell Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club
Robin Priestley Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club
Jon Pritchett Cotswold Fencing Club
Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club
Benjamin Shepherd Unaffiliated
Alfie Smith Northampton Fencing Club
Alex Smith Unaffiliated
Tom Stafford Unaffiliated
Velota Sung Birmingham Fencing Club
DAVID SYSUM Cotswold Fencing Club
Ian Toplis Foiled Again Fencing Club
Chris Wood Radcliffe Sword Club
Competitor Name Club
Guy Anderson Unaffiliated
Oliver Bradley Sutton Coldfield Fencing Club
Rob Brooks Bath Sword Club
Andrew Brown Bedford Fencing Club
Michael Charlson Wrekin Sword Club
Rio Coleman Wrekin Sword Club
Paul Cooper Stockport Sword Club
Samuel Ewart Lancaster University Fencing Club
William Gallimore-Tallen Four of Clubs
James Hinwood Unaffiliated
Jude Huffer Unaffiliated
Alex James Much Wenlock Fencing Club
Peter James Shrewsbury Fencing Club
Tomas Kazik Sutton Coldfield Fencing Club
Jonathan Mason Churchill Fencing Club
Oliver Massey Aberystwyth Fencing Club
William Meredith-Davies Cardiff Fencing Club
Daniel Miller Unattached
Florin Mirica Leon Paul Epee
David Neve RAF Fencing Union
Timothy Pearce Wrekin Sword Club
Ade Rudd Unaffiliated
Alexander Scott Tiverton Swords
Cian Spillane Unaffiliated
Adrian Stoneman Cardiff Fencing Club
Rohan Tandon Unaffiliated
Louix Tziortzis-Foskett Shrewsbury Fencing Club
David Victory Unaffiliated
Dominic Walden RAF Fencing Union
Julian Williams Milton Keynes Fencing Club
Scott Willis Liverpool Fencing Club
Mark Wood Wrekin Sword Club
Competitor Name Club
Kevin Alexander Kingston Fencing Club
Jonathan Bellamy Leicester Fencing Club
Neil Bowd Celtic Sword Club
Andrew Chan Unaffiliated
Michael Compton Cotswold Fencing Club
Liam Croft Shakespeares Swords
Richard Dickson Shakespeares Swords
Oliver Dickson Shakespeares Swords
Oliver Graham Liverpool Fencing Club
Rowan Guy Leicester Fencing Club
Daithi Harkin University of Leicester Fencing
Benjamin Hart Unaffiliated
Jude Huffer Unaffiliated
Robert Hullah Laszlo
Stefan Leponis Stockport Sword Club
Thomas Martin Russell Swords
Decordoba Mitchell-Rowe Blackheath Fencing Club
Rubin Nash Royal Navy Fencing
Mitchell Neale Wrekin Sword Club
Samuel Ogden Meopham & District F.C
Fergus Scholes-Pryce Wrekin Sword Club
Alexander Scott Tiverton Swords
Ross Viljoen Southampton University Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Julie Clerc Bristol Fencing Club
Amalia Couzoff Academy Blades Club
Rhiannon Craig Herefordshire Fencing Club
Stephanie Currie Liverpool Fencing Club
Becci Curwen Millfield
Tabitha De N'Yeurt Bath Sword Club
Victoria Duxbury Cotswold Fencing Club
jenna griffiths Radcliffe Sword Club
Caron Hale Bristol Fencing Club
Madison Pearce Salle Boston
Iris Rau Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
Katie Spruce Northwich Fencing Club
Elle Stone Skipton Fencing Club
Matilda Watkin Wrekin Sword Club
Gillian Worman Saxon Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Catherine Bowd Celtic Sword Club
Susan Ann Brooks Bath Sword Club
Mary Cohen Greater Manchester Fencing
Sophie Duxon Chilwell Blades Fencing Club
Pamela Fairweather Cardiff Fencing Club
Marilyn Hardy Chilwell Blades Fencing Club
Margarette Oniye Haverstock Fencing Club
Almaz Razif Shrewsbury Fencing Club
Paula Sullivan Foiled Again Fencing Club
Vanessa Wilen Unattached
Valerie Young Bath Sword Club
Competitor Name Club
Silvia Brown Bedford Fencing Club
HIU YAN CHU Lancaster University Fencing Club
Alexandra Davis Wrekin Sword Club
Louise Dickson Shakespeares Swords
Wendy Harrison Shakespeares Swords
Phoebe Haslegrave Wrekin Sword Club
Louise Keeling Wrekin Sword Club
Alice Moffat University Of Surrey
Lizzie Moffat University Of Birmingham Fencing Club
Michele Narey Bath Sword Club
Stephanie Elizabeth Phennah Wrexham
Evelyn Qian Oxford Universtiy Fencing Club
Alexandra Sapetschnig Bedford Fencing Club
Hannah Shakespeare Wrekin Sword Club
Harriet Terrington Stockport Sword Club
Hannah Toy Sancroft Blades