Support

Entry summary for Junior National Championships 2019

x
x
Summary : 84/84 Max Entries
Summary : 65/77 Max Entries
Summary : 50/63 Max Entries
Summary : 1/1 Max Entries
Summary : 1/1 Max Entries
Summary : 60/63 Max Entries
Summary : 53/63 Max Entries
Summary : 30/42 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Matthew Abrahams ZFW Fencing Club
ALI AL-MOHSIN Salle Paul Fencing Club
Ayaan Ansari Battersea Foil
Duncan Ashby St Benedicts
Douggie ASHBY Unaffiliated
Rhys Barbour Salle Holyrood
Myles Bear Unaffiliated
Samuel Blair Louth Fencing Club
Joseph Blair Louth Fencing Club
Jamie Briggs Crawley Sword Club
Alexander Brincklow Colchester & District Fencing Club
Brandon Brittain Salle Boston
WILF BROUGHTON Louth Fencing Club
Archie BROUGHTON Louth Fencing Club
Indio Campbell - Yates Fencers Club London
Tiger Campbell Yates Fencers Club London
Edward Christophers Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Peter Conlin Edinburgh Fencing Club
Jaimie Cook Salle Holyrood
Angus Crawford Salle Holyrood
Alexander Culkin Salle Paul Fencing Club
Alexander Cupper Millfield
Dylan Daniel ZFW Fencing Club
Conor Dixon Radcliffe Sword Club
Joe Donaghue ZFW Fencing Club
Frederick Edgecliffe-Johnson Salle Boston
Jack Elsworth Brentwood School Fencing Club
Cameron Evans ZFW Fencing Club
Mark Evgenev Unaffiliated
Jacob Forey-Miller Newham Swords
Rocco Fuschillo Tonbridge School Fencing Club
Scott Gibbons Fencers Club London
Harry Gray Chichester Fencing Club
Louis Guennou Fencers Club London
Harri Hayes Russell Swords
Edmund Howlett ZFW Fencing Club
Benjamin Hubbard Tonbridge School Fencing Club
Jake Hurst Millfield
LACHLAN JARVIE Eltham College Fencing Club
Isaac Jolley Chichester Fencing Club
Maxwell Jones Cobham Fencing Club
Dawood Khan Salle Boston
James Kloss Russell Swords
Shalang Kolas Salle Boston
William Lonsdale Louth Fencing Club
Evan Lowman Fencers Club London
Toby Mackintosh Salle Holyrood
Luca Marchese Hume Battersea Foil
Joseph McDonald Unaffiliated
Theo Mcglone Fighting Fit Fencing Club
James Edward Moore Chester Fencing : Salle Scipanovs
Oliver Nash Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club
Callum Penman Salle Holyrood
Luca Plastow Salle Boston
Kyran Porter Fencers Club London
Woser Prossor Allez Fencing
Michael Ramage Salle Holyrood
Joseph Rance Colchester & District Fencing Club
Rafael Rhys Pollitt Fencers Club London
Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club
Dylan Roberts Millfield
Francesco Roccato Allez Fencing
James Rutherford Fernwood Sword Club
Dominic Sampson Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club
Joshua Saunders Fencers Club London
Benjamin Simmonds Swindon Fencing Club
oliver skeen Unaffiliated
Alex Smith Unaffiliated
Alfie Smith Northampton Fencing Club
David Sosnov ZFW Fencing Club
Dario Stenbeck-Schiavo ZFW Fencing Club
Oliver Strange Salle Paul Fencing Club
Dan Summerfield Fencers Club London
Liam Tate Laszlo
Nye Ulferts-Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood
Christoph Wallendahl Salle Oxon
Aidan Watkins Salle Boston
Alec Watson Crawley Sword Club
Jay Williams Salle Boston
Nicholas Williams Nottingham Cavaliers
David Williams Millfield
Samuel WILSON Salle Boston
Will Yun-Farmbrough Salle Boston
Ethan Zazo Fencers Club London
Competitor Name Club
Benjamin Andrews Plymouth Fencing Club
Owen Atkinson Laszlo
Dylan Ballard Unaffiliated
Harry Baston-Hall Abingdon Vale Fencing Club
Alec Brooke Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Robbie Brown Edinburgh Fencing Club
Rudi Bruijn-Yard Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Arthur Bury Bath Sword Club
Aurelio Calipa Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Omari Campbell-Okolo Leon Paul Epee
Patrick Carey Durham University Fencing Club
William Coulson Plymouth Fencing Club
Aurelien Degorce Leon Paul Epee
Philip Dobson Unaffiliated
Edward Don Unaffiliated
Kit Edgecliffe-Johnson Aldershot Fencing Club
Jake Evans The Kings School Fencing Club
William Ferguson Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Nathan Foster Skipton Fencing Club
Jacob Foulsham Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Monty Garrard The Kings School Fencing Club
Noah Gauger Bath Sword Club
Harry Gibson Greater Manchester Fencing
Joshua Goh Derbyshire Epee Academy
matthew goodwin Brentwood School Fencing Club
Jem Green Four of Clubs
Nicholas Grimshaw Leon Paul Epee
James Hinwood Unaffiliated
Edward Ind The Kings School Fencing Club
Zachary Jackson Plymouth Fencing Club
James Jeal Derbyshire Epee Academy
Hal Jones Millfield
Liam Kew Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Ethan Kew Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Alexander Lambert Tonbridge School Fencing Club
Max Lee Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Salvador Luther-Payne Bath Sword Club
Steven MacPherson Plymouth Fencing Club
Luke Mason Churchill Fencing Club
Calum McGhee Wallace Fencing Academy
Isaac McKerr Edinburgh Fencing Club
Jacob Mitchell Millfield
William Montgomery Guernsey Fencing Academy
Dylan Morrison Edinburgh Fencing Club
Finlay Noble Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
William Osborne Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Harry Palmer De Montfort University Fencing Club
Giacomo Pietrobelli Unattached
Robert Plunkett Skipton Fencing Club
Marcus Richards Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Finn Russell Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
julian sapper Leon Paul Epee
Edward Scott Payne Leon Paul Epee
Billy Shepherd Skipton Fencing Club
George Simpson Whitgift School
Piero Steiner Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Louis Taiwo-Williams Derbyshire Epee Academy
Refe Tant Leon Paul Epee
Alexander Terry Skipton Fencing Club
Gabriel Tribe Abingdon Fencing Club
Alexander Truuvert Leon Paul Epee
Louix Tziortzis-Foskett Shrewsbury Fencing Club
Arlen Veysey Wellington Swords
James Wake Derbyshire Epee Academy
Joseph Walmsley Greater Manchester Fencing
Competitor Name Club
Folayemi Akinyosoye Brentwood School Fencing Club
Samuel Allen Truro Fencing Club
William Ashenden MX Fencing Club
Asher Bailey Unaffiliated
Lewis Barnes Espada Fencing Club
Louis Bedford Shakespeares Swords
Joshua Biggs Espada Fencing Club
Samuel Boorne Truro Fencing Club
Sam Cox Truro Fencing Club
Liam Croft Shakespeares Swords
Max CROMIE Truro Fencing Club
Orlando DAVIES Truro Fencing Club
Oliver Dickson Shakespeares Swords
James Edwards Marshall Fencing Club
Nathaniel Fidler Marshall Fencing Club
Sam freeman Salle Ossian Fencing Club
Dylan Galazka Russell Swords
Louis Gosling Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
olympios gougoulias Shakespeares Swords
Daniel Gregson MX Fencing Club
Barnaby Halliwell Shakespeares Swords
Benjamin Harri Unattached
Luke Haynes Truro Fencing Club
Ethan HILTON Camden Fencing Club
Ian Ho Brentwood School Fencing Club
Bertie Holdsworth Truro Fencing Club
Darcy HOLDSWORTH Truro Fencing Club
Samuel Horne Truro Fencing Club
William Jolley Shakespeares Swords
Hendrix Knight Salle Ossian Fencing Club
James Le Maitre Guernsey Fencing Academy
Alexander Le Maitre Guernsey Fencing Academy
Daniel Lindsay Camden Fencing Club
Benjamin Lindsay Camden Fencing Club
George Livsey Truro Fencing Club
McKenzie Malkin Marshall Fencing Club
Henry Martin Truro Fencing Club
Anuj Mathur Shakespeares Swords
Alex McDougall Camden Fencing Club
Rory McLellan Salle Ossian Fencing Club
Alistair McLeod MX Fencing Club
Ben Mills Guernsey Fencing Club
George Mynors Shakespeares Swords
Roman Norris Truro Fencing Club
Ian Ren Leon Paul Sabre
Julian Richards II Leon Paul Sabre
Ewan Robertson Salle Ossian Fencing Club
Jack Stamper-Watling Bath Sword Club
Owen Swainson Russell Swords
Alexander Varley Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Gabriel Steele Salle Holyrood
Competitor Name Club
Kajetan MCDONNELL Camden Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Celena Appleby-Prince Fencers Club London
Sevil BABAEVA Fencers Club London
Olivia Barbieri Russell Swords
Emily Beardmore Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Jessica Bryce Wimbledon Fencing Club
Ellen Buckley Edinburgh Fencing Club
Evie Bullman Salle Paul Fencing Club
Yasmin Campbell Unaffiliated
Alice Campbell Newham Swords
Martha Carus Bird Cobham Fencing Club
Katie Castillo-Bernaus Salle Boston
Sofia Emily Committeri King's Swords Fencing Club
Rhiannon Craig Herefordshire Fencing Club
Becci Curwen Unaffiliated
Phoebe Dawe Russell Swords
Tabitha De N'Yeurt Bath Sword Club
Phoebe Dolan Fencers Club London
Imogen Edgecliffe-Johnson Salle Boston
Megan Elliott Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Hannah Fielding Edinburgh Fencing Club
Elizabeth Fraser Mallard Fencing Club
Madeleine Gale Brentwood School Fencing Club
Isabella Gardiner Radcliffe Sword Club
Georgia Gardner Fencers Club London
Bronwen Granville Bath Sword Club
Rhiannon Hales Salle Boston
Eilidh Hall Wallace Fencing Academy
Amy Home Unaffiliated
Alexandra Htet-Marshall Edinburgh Fencing Club
Ann-Emma Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club
Bronwen Hyde Northwich Fencing Club
Isabella Johnson Fencers Club London
Rachel Jones Unaffiliated
Eleanor Knox Newham Swords
Mhairi McLaughlin Salle Holyrood
Scarlett MEURISSE Cobham Fencing Club
Jade Meyer Bath Sword Club
Amelia Middleton Fencers Club London
Amanda Mond Fencers Club London
Phoebe Newton-Hughes Allez Fencing
Olivia O'Connell Salle Boston
Sophie Peake Herefordshire Fencing Club
Abigail Quelch Fencers Club London
Henna RAIYAT Much Wenlock Fencing Club
Ruby Roberts Salle Paul Fencing Club
Lauren Ryder-Garcia Newham Swords
Verity Sampson Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club
Amy Sherratt Fencers Club London
Georgia Silk Newham Swords
Lili Sitanyi ZFW Fencing Club
Hannah Smyth Fencers Club London
Carolina Stutchbury ZFW Fencing Club
Holly Thompson Cambridge Sword
Amelie Tsang ZFW Fencing Club
Charity Weeks Laszlo
Rosie Whitaker Chichester Fencing Club
Sydney Williams-Howe Unaffiliated
Teagan Williams-Stewart Newham Swords
Lucy-Belle Williamson Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
Lexie Williamson Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Yasmin Al-Wagga Bath Sword Club
Millie Andrews Plymouth Fencing Club
Katie Assassa Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Rachel Barnes University Of Surrey
Abagael Black Plymouth Fencing Club
Sarah Boucher-Rowe Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Imogen Bulman Aldershot Fencing Club
Julia Caron Chelsea Fencing Club
Poppy Chennells Newcastle Fencing Club
Elizabeth Coakley Derbyshire Epee Academy
Zoƫ Counter Edinburgh Fencing Club
Amelia Dudley Leon Paul Epee
Dana Fielding West Fife Fencing Club
Jessica Forse Four of Clubs
Eve Golden Newcastle Fencing Club
Lucy Grant Dundee University Fencing Club
Hannah Heaps Greater Manchester Fencing
Maia Henderson-Roe Unaffiliated
Harriet Hillier Chelsea Fencing Club
Sofia Hossain Wimbledon Fencing Club
Ellie Jackson Skipton Fencing Club
Patrycja Krzyzaniak Chelsea Fencing Club
Hannah LeBor Leon Paul Epee
Rachael LEVER Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Avery Louis Knightsbridge Fencing Club
juliet lumineau Leon Paul Epee
Christy MA Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Maisie MCCORMACK Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Georgina Mitchell Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Niamh Noble Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Keira Papadopoulos Edinburgh Fencing Club
Ellie Parmar Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Sophie Peat 3 Blades Fencing Club
Erin Pedler Brixton Fencing Club
Crinan Potter Chelsea Fencing Club
Alexandra Powell Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Eva Reston Aldershot Fencing Club
Emilia Robson Newcastle Fencing Club
Louise Sadler Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Carlotta Shahenshah Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Laura Sheffield Brixton Fencing Club
Constance Simmonds Abingdon Vale Fencing Club
Alice Sismanovic Millfield
Sarah Spice Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Alex Stewart West Fife Fencing Club
Isabella Summers Leon Paul Epee
Eleanor Taylor Leon Paul Epee
Kate Tidmarsh Brixton Fencing Club
Lottie Trevethan Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Abigail Watkins Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Ella Williams Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
India Wilson Four of Clubs
Rebecca Wreyford Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Competitor Name Club
Bea Abram-Moore Truro Fencing Club
Varvara Bayramova MX Fencing Club
Phoebe Blackmore Dilettante
Alex Clement Leon Paul Sabre
Erin Corcoran Russell Swords
Lexie Craze Truro Fencing Club
Freya Diggens-Wilson Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Phoebe Haslegrave Esprit
Darcy Herring Johnson Dilettante
Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club
Zoe Kenyon Vaughan MX Fencing Club
Lucie Lindsay Camden Fencing Club
Aoibheann Lindsay-Dorward Salle Ossian Fencing Club
ZARA LIU Marshall Fencing Club
Elsie Llewellyn Sancroft Blades
Cerys Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club
Alice Moore Marshall Fencing Club
Ire Morakinyo Unattached
Hannah O'Reilly Truro Fencing Club
Stephanie Elizabeth Phennah Wrexham
Sophia Potter Shakespeares Swords
Caitlin Quinn Salle Ossian Fencing Club
Ellen Robbins Wilkinson Marshall Fencing Club
Nicole SAUNDERS Marshall Fencing Club
Rachel Simon Guernsey Fencing Academy
Kaya Smith Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Catriona Thomson Sancroft Blades
Amy Westwell Russell Swords
Charlotte Wilson-Smith Salle Ossian Fencing Club
MOLLY WOOD Truro Fencing Club