Support

Entry summary for Cadet National Championships 2019

x
x
Summary : 62 Entries
Summary : 43 Entries
Summary : 47 Entries
Summary : 53 Entries
Summary : 39 Entries
Summary : 24 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
ALI AL-MOHSIN Salle Paul Fencing Club
Rhys Barbour Salle Holyrood
Sebastian Beardmore-Esteban ZFW Fencing Club
Tomas Behrens Russell Swords
Joseph Blair Louth Fencing Club
Fergus Bowman Salle Holyrood
Jamie Briggs Crawley Sword Club
Alexander Brincklow Colchester & District Fencing Club
Indio Campbell - Yates Fencers Club London
Eurig Colville Colchester & District Fencing Club
Khalam Contractor Newham Swords
Jaimie Cook Salle Holyrood
Alexander Culkin Salle Paul Fencing Club
Alexander Cupper Millfield
Dylan Daniel ZFW Fencing Club
Francois de Robert Hautequere ZFW Fencing Club
Conor Dixon Radcliffe Sword Club
James Dolan Fencers Club London
Joe Donaghue ZFW Fencing Club
J. Davis Dore Cobham Fencing Club
Frederick Edgecliffe-Johnson Salle Boston
Jack Elsworth Brentwood School Fencing Club
Rocco Fuschillo Tonbridge School Fencing Club
Scott Gibbons Fencers Club London
Joshua Hemmings Radcliffe Sword Club
Oliver Howarth Russell Swords
Benjamin Huckle Millfield
Thomas JAMES Invicta Fencing Club
LACHLAN JARVIE Eltham College Fencing Club
Maxwell Jones Cobham Fencing Club
Danielius Juras Newham Swords
Alexander Kennedy Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Dawood Khan Salle Boston
James Kloss Russell Swords
Shalang Kolas Salle Boston
Toby Mackintosh Salle Holyrood
Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club
Rory Myatt Colchester & District Fencing Club
Alex OBrien Russell Swords
James Oliver Bristol Blades Fencing Club
Callum Penman Salle Holyrood
Kyran Porter Fencers Club London
Michael Ramage Salle Holyrood
Joseph Rance Colchester & District Fencing Club
Rafael Rhys Pollitt Fencers Club London
Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club
Benjamin Simmonds Swindon Fencing Club
Alfie Smith Northampton Fencing Club
Alex Smith Unaffiliated
David Sosnov ZFW Fencing Club
Gabriel Steele West Fife Fencing Club
Ethan Steer Russell Swords
Dario Stenbeck-Schiavo ZFW Fencing Club
Oliver Strange Salle Paul Fencing Club
Jonathan Strevens Herefordshire Fencing Club
Douglas Takle Cobham Fencing Club
Ben Turner ZFW Fencing Club
Nye Ulferts-Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood
Xavier Wallin Cobham Fencing Club
Nicholas Williams Nottingham Cavaliers
finnian zaffino Barnsley Fencing Club
Ethan Zazo Fencers Club London
Competitor Name Club
Cador Beautyman Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Tobias Berry Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Alec Brooke Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Rudi Bruijn-Yard Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Arthur Bury Bath Sword Club
Omari Campbell-Okolo Leon Paul Epee
Tom Collins Four of Clubs
Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club
Jake Evans The Kings School Fencing Club
William Ferguson Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Monty Garrard The Kings School Fencing Club
Lucas Godfrey Activ8
Joshua Goh Derbyshire Epee Academy
Thomas Green Unaffiliated
Jem Green Four of Clubs
Nicholas Grimshaw Leon Paul Epee
Zachary Jackson Plymouth Fencing Club
Rhys Jackson Celtic Sword Club
Hal Jones Millfield
Seb Judd The Kings School Fencing Club
Liam Kew Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Renzo Levi Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Tristan Lumineau Leon Paul Epee
Salvador Luther-Payne Bath Sword Club
Calum McGhee Wallace Fencing Academy
Finlay Noble Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Davide Palano Escrime Academy
William Peach Bath Sword Club
David Perkins Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Giacomo Pietrobelli Unattached
Robert Plunkett Skipton Fencing Club
Marcus Richards Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Edward Scott Payne Leon Paul Epee
Piero Steiner Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Louis Taiwo-Williams Derbyshire Epee Academy
Alexander Terry Skipton Fencing Club
Kynan Treby Activ8
Joseph Walmsley Greater Manchester Fencing
Oliver Walmsley Greater Manchester Fencing
Christopher Wheeler Luso Fencing Academy
Neo Wilson Wan Derbyshire Epee Academy
Osborn Zhu Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Cheney Zhu Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Folayemi Akinyosoye Brentwood School Fencing Club
Daniel Aldgate Marshall Fencing Club
Samuel Allen Truro Fencing Club
Asher Bailey Unaffiliated
Jacob Barr Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Louis Bedford Shakespeares Swords
Jonathan Bellamy Leicester Fencing Club
Bob Childs Russell Swords
Nathan Chorlton Marshall Fencing Club
George Clifton Shakespeares Swords
Max CROMIE Truro Fencing Club
Charles Dickson Shakespeares Swords
Benjamin Edwards Russell Swords
Sebastian Evans Reeves Russell Swords
Nathaniel Fidler Marshall Fencing Club
Thomas Flury Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Dylan Galazka Russell Swords
Louis Gosling Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Daniel Gregson MX Fencing Club
Felix Groves Russell Swords
Robert Guy Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Thomas Heath Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Ethan HILTON Camden Fencing Club
Ian Ho Brentwood School Fencing Club
Darcy HOLDSWORTH Truro Fencing Club
Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club
Samuel Horne Truro Fencing Club
Daniel Johnson Faustino Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Lucas Johnson Faustino Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Benjamin King-Sanders Millfield
Nathanael Kloss Russell Swords
Christopher Lake Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Bertie Lambert MX Fencing Club
Amari Lawal Truro Fencing Club
Daniel Lindsay Camden Fencing Club
Henry Martin Truro Fencing Club
Rory McLellan Salle Ossian Fencing Club
Alistair McLeod MX Fencing Club
George Mynors Shakespeares Swords
Haralambos Nomikos MX Fencing Club
Roman Norris Truro Fencing Club
Arnav Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club
Thomas Raut Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Ben Reed Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Hendrix Rice-knight Salle Ossian Fencing Club
Owen Swainson Russell Swords
Zachary Woodward Marshall Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Rachael Adams Bristol Cavaliers
Morgan Allen Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Celena Appleby-Prince Fencers Club London
Olivia Barbieri Russell Swords
Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club
Defne Basak ZFW Fencing Club
Maddi Beard Bryant Blades
Jessica Bryce King's Swords Fencing Club
Ellen Buckley Edinburgh Fencing Club
Martha Carus Bird Cobham Fencing Club
Katie Castillo-Bernaus Salle Boston
Hana Chorley Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Sofia Emily Committeri King's Swords Fencing Club
Martha Conchie Bristol Cavaliers
Imogen Cook Salle Holyrood
Rhiannon Craig Herefordshire Fencing Club
Nathalie Culkin Salle Paul Fencing Club
Stephanie Currie Liverpool Fencing Club
Tabitha De N'Yeurt Bath Sword Club
Tiggy Devlin Salle Paul Fencing Club
Megan Elliott Fighting Fit Fencing Club
Hannah Fielding Edinburgh Fencing Club
Madeleine Gale Brentwood School Fencing Club
Georgia Gardner Fencers Club London
Catherine Hanna Fencers Club London
Danni Hartland Herefordshire Fencing Club
Darcy Herring Johnson Dilettante
Charlotte Hipperson Cambridge Sword
Ann-Emma Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club
Bronwen Hyde Northwich Fencing Club
Isabella Johnson Fencers Club London
Isabella Keniston-Cooper Bath Sword Club
Eleanor Knox Newham Swords
Evangeline Lawrence Great Yarmouth & Waveney
Scarlett MEURISSE Cobham Fencing Club
Amelia Middleton Fencers Club London
Olivia O'Connell Salle Boston
Amelia Price Salle Paul Fencing Club
Abigail Quelch Fencers Club London
Ruby Roberts Salle Paul Fencing Club
Verity Sampson Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club
Amy Sherratt Fencers Club London
Lili Sitanyi ZFW Fencing Club
Elle Stone Skipton Fencing Club
Ellie Thomas Russell Swords
Sophie Tsang Newham Swords
Amelie Tsang ZFW Fencing Club
Lyla Waller Battersea Foil
Rosie Whitaker Chichester Fencing Club
Sydney Williams-Howe Unaffiliated
Lexie Williamson Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
Lucy-Belle Williamson Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
indigo zaffino Barnsley Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Vanessa Albersmeier Escrime Academy
Millie Andrews Plymouth Fencing Club
Abagael Black Plymouth Fencing Club
Sarah Boucher-Rowe Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Imogen Bulman Aldershot Fencing Club
Poppy Chennells Newcastle Fencing Club
Katie Cotier Unaffiliated
Maria Crawford-Brunt Unattached
Claudia Crawford-Brunt Unattached
Amy Elliott 3 Blades Fencing Club
Dana Fielding West Fife Fencing Club
Jessica Forse Four of Clubs
Eve Golden Newcastle Fencing Club
Henriette HADALIN Leon Paul Epee
Kate Haswell 3 Blades Fencing Club
Aeryn Hindle Four of Clubs
Sofia Hossain Wimbledon Fencing Club
Ellie Jackson Skipton Fencing Club
Sabrina Jones Millfield
Alice King Leon Paul Epee
Patrycja Krzyzaniak Chelsea Fencing Club
RAYHANA LARBI Escrime Academy
Hannah LeBor Leon Paul Epee
ELEANOR LOO Unaffiliated
juliet lumineau Leon Paul Epee
Christy MA Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Annabelle Montagu Millfield
Keira Papadopoulos Edinburgh Fencing Club
Sophie Peat 3 Blades Fencing Club
Erin Pedler Brixton Fencing Club
Eva Reston Aldershot Fencing Club
Amelie Russell Vale Fencing Club
Lauren Ryder-Garcia Leon Paul Epee
Kirsten Rysdale Much Wenlock Fencing Club
Emma Stewart West Fife Fencing Club
Isabella Summers Leon Paul Epee
Ella Williams Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
India Wilson Four of Clubs
Rebecca Wreyford Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Competitor Name Club
Bea Abram-Moore Truro Fencing Club
Eleanor Blackledge Marshall Fencing Club
bethany brierley Marshall Fencing Club
Lexie Craze Truro Fencing Club
Thisbe Danford Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Ava Davies Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Esme Gallagher Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Georgia Howes Russell Swords
Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club
Lucia Lees Unaffiliated
Verity Lees Unaffiliated
Lucie Lindsay Camden Fencing Club
Aoibheann Lindsay-Dorward Salle Ossian Fencing Club
ZARA LIU Marshall Fencing Club
Ruby Luck Stort Valley Sabre Club
Heather Maltman Esprit
Cerys Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club
Caitlin Quinn Salle Ossian Fencing Club
Nicole SAUNDERS Marshall Fencing Club
Amber Smith Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Evie Wall Unaffiliated
Amy Westwell Russell Swords
Aimee Whitelegg Truro Fencing Club
Charlotte Wilson-Smith Salle Ossian Fencing Club