Support

Entry summary for East Midlands Beginner & Intermediate Championship

x
x
Summary : 7/20 Max Entries
Summary : 7/16 Max Entries
Summary : 2/12 Max Entries
Summary : 10/20 Max Entries
Summary : 12/16 Max Entries
Summary : 3/12 Max Entries
Summary : 4/12 Max Entries
Summary : 0/8 Max Entries
Summary : 0/12 Max Entries
Summary : 1/16 Max Entries
Summary : 0/16 Max Entries
Summary : 0/16 Max Entries
Summary : 0/16 Max Entries
Summary : 2/16 Max Entries
Summary : 0/16 Max Entries
Summary : 1/8 Max Entries
Summary : 0/8 Max Entries
Summary : 0/12 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Nicholas Ashford Chilwell Blades Fencing Club
Stephen Blair Louth Fencing Club
Joao Calinas Correia Radcliffe Sword Club
Amos Frisby Chilwell Blades Fencing Club
Joshua Helm-Cowley Unaffiliated
Samuel King University of Nottingham
Zacchary Sanders-Wray Touche Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Michael Brown North Kesteven Fencing Club
Stephen Kelly Northampton Fencing Club
Samuel King University of Nottingham
Robert McKenzie-Brown North Kesteven Fencing Club
Michael Robinson Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Ian Talbot Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
James Whyley Radcliffe Sword Club
Competitor Name Club
Nicholas Ashford Chilwell Blades Fencing Club
Michael McKenzie Northampton Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Stephen Blair Louth Fencing Club
Joao Calinas Correia Radcliffe Sword Club
Mehdi De Maen Radcliffe Sword Club
Matthew Duyan Unaffiliated
Paul Favell Radcliffe Sword Club
Joshua Helm-Cowley Unaffiliated
Gareth Poxon Radcliffe Sword Club
Patrick Sheridan Radcliffe Sword Club
Christopher Sprigg North Kesteven Fencing Club
Joel Woodford Radcliffe Sword Club
Competitor Name Club
Matthew Duyan Unaffiliated
Jack Gillard Chilwell Blades Fencing Club
James Hutton Chilwell Blades Fencing Club
Samuel Lawson North Kesteven Fencing Club
Robert McKenzie-Brown North Kesteven Fencing Club
Gareth Poxon Radcliffe Sword Club
Michael Robinson Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Ashden Simpson North Kesteven Fencing Club
Patrick Sperring Unaffiliated
Benjamin Sturgess Northampton Fencing Club
Ian Talbot Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
James Whyley Radcliffe Sword Club
Competitor Name Club
Lachlan Brown Leicester Fencing Club
Darren Paner Foiled Again Fencing Club
Charles Rockett Foiled Again Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Joshua Appelbee Foiled Again Fencing Club
Finlay Gordon Chilwell Blades Fencing Club
Ruben Morris-Geary Radcliffe Sword Club
Alexander Nickson Fernwood Sword Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Eleanor Frisby Chilwell Blades Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Millie Brodie Northampton Fencing Club
Elizabeth Sheridan Radcliffe Sword Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Tara Duane Fernwood Sword Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.