x
x
x
x
Summary : 70/70 Max Entries
Summary : 85/84 Max Entries
Summary : 48/48 Max Entries
Summary : 42/42 Max Entries
Summary : 77/77 Max Entries
Summary : 19/32 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Shaun Alderman Edinburgh Fencing Club
Ben Andrews Salle Boston
Ben Bates Bath Sword Club
Richard Bernstein Unaffiliated
Nigel Betterton Brighton & Hove Fencing Club
Christopher Brasted London Fencing Club
Alexander Brincklow Colchester & District Fencing Club
Joshua Burn Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club
Indio Campbell - Yates Fencers Club London
Tiger Campbell Yates Fencers Club London
Andrew Clarke Chester Fencing : Salle Scipanovs
Jaimie Cook Salle Holyrood
Keith Cook Salle Holyrood
Mark Cudworth Salle Kiss Fencing Club
Alexander Culkin Fencers Club London
Alexander Cupper Millfield
Jack Davies Chester Fencing : Salle Scipanovs
Luke Deamer Crawley Sword Club
Euan Deamer Crawley Sword Club
Ira De N'Yeurt Bristol Fencing Club
Conor Dixon Radcliffe Sword Club
Nicholas Dootson Salle Holyrood
Frederick Edgecliffe-Johnson Salle Boston
Daniel Elliker Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club
Callum Evans Chester Fencing : Salle Scipanovs
Iain Fielding West Fife Fencing Club
Harry Gray Chichester Fencing Club
Jake Hurst Salle Boston
John Hyde Tenterden Swords
Isaac Jolley Chichester Fencing Club
Alexander Jones University of Nottingham
Maxwell Jones Fencers Club London
Joseph Kerr Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club
William Lauga Newham Swords
Alexis Lauga Cambridge University Fencing Club
Christopher Lennon Salle Boston
Celyn Lewis Cardiff Fencing Club
Bruce McCaig West Lothian Fencing Club
Mike McKay Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
James Melia Chester Fencing : Salle Scipanovs
Christopher Mollard Saxon Fencing Club
James Edward Moore Chester Fencing : Salle Scipanovs
Rory Myatt Colchester & District Fencing Club
Michael Naulls Norfolk Fencing Club
Eoin O'Brien Chester Fencing : Salle Scipanovs
Benjamin Peggs Fencers Club London
Oliver Pilgrim Crawley Sword Club
Kyran Porter Fencers Club London
thomas prince Unaffiliated
Jon Pritchett Durham University Fencing Club
Joseph Rance Colchester & District Fencing Club
Ethan Ridsdale Cardiff Academy of Fencing
Dylan Roberts Salle Boston
Dominic Sampson Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club
Daniel Sigurdsson Fence Like An Olympian
Carl Smeaton Sarum Swords
Adam Sooklall Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club
Patrick Stillman University Of Kent
Oliver Strange Salle Paul Fencing Club
Jonathan Strevens Herefordshire Fencing Club
Velota Sung Birmingham Fencing Club
Nye Ulferts-Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood
Alec Watson Crawley Sword Club
Andrew Webb Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club
Benjamin Webb Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club
David Williams ZFW Fencing Club
Tony Williams Bath Sword Club
Robert Williams Salle Boston
Nicholas Williams Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
Jonathan Woollard Edinburgh Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Gregory Allen Haverstock Fencing Club
Benjamin Andrews Plymouth Fencing Club
Jeremy Baker Salle Paul Fencing Club
Cador Beautyman Knightsbridge Fencing Club
John Boumphrey Skipton Fencing Club
Samuel Boyle Salle Paul Fencing Club
Rob Brooks Bath Sword Club
Rudi Bruijn-Yard Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Jack Cafaro Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Aurelio Calipa Brixton Fencing Club
John Clayton Bath Sword Club
Tom Collins Four of Clubs
Matthew Cooper Derbyshire Epee Academy
Edward Crofton-Martin Tenterden Swords
Etienne De Burgh Haverstock Fencing Club
Lionel De Swarte--Danko London Fencing Club
Philip Dobson Unattached
Stephen Domek Affondo
Paul Donnelly Wessex Blades Fencing Club
George Dunmow Unaffiliated
William East Brixton Fencing Club
Tom Edwards Unaffiliated
Alex Edwards Army Fencing Union
Owen Edwards Unaffiliated
William Ferguson Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Jamie Firth Edinburgh Fencing Club
Nathan Foster Skipton Fencing Club
Jacob Foulsham Crawley Sword Club
Samuel Godbehere Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Joshua Goh Derbyshire Epee Academy
Jem Green Four of Clubs
Tom Hoffmann Unaffiliated
Wilfred Houston-Brown Four of Clubs
James Hulme Wycliffe College
John Hyde Tenterden Swords
Rhys Jackson Celtic Sword Club
James Jeal Derbyshire Epee Academy
Jerin John Morley Blades
Calum Johnston Edinburgh Fencing Club
Hal Jones Millfield
Liam Kew Crawley Sword Club
Ethan Kew Crawley Sword Club
John Leahey Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Seb Lee Wellington Swords
Tristan Lumineau Salle Paul Fencing Club
James Male University of Bath Fencing Club
Troy Malho-Sheffield Draig Wern Fencing Club
Jonathan Mason Churchill Fencing Club
Luke Mason Churchill Fencing Club
David McKay Welsh Veterans
Daniel Miller Bristol White Eagle Fencing Club
Jacob Mitchell Unattached
Joshua Mitchell Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
George Morris Crawley Sword Club
Dylan Morrison Edinburgh Fencing Club
Finlay Noble Derbyshire Epee Academy
Rupert Nute Whitchurch Fencing Club
William Osborne Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Alex Papadopoulos Edinburgh Fencing Club
Oliver Pilgrim Crawley Sword Club
Robert Plunkett Skipton Fencing Club
Jon Pritchett Durham University Fencing Club
Marcus Richards Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Huw Richards Cardiff Academy of Fencing
Maxwell Rowe-Haynes Unaffiliated
James Euan Russell Crawley Sword Club
Nick Scott-Samuel Bristol White Eagle Fencing Club
Edward Scott Payne Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Alexander Sells Brixton Fencing Club
Billy Shepherd Skipton Fencing Club
Morfran Snare Draig Wern Fencing Club
Niels Andreas Stolt-Nielsen Unattached
Adrian Stoneman Cardiff Fencing Club
William Sturgeon Salle Paul Fencing Club
Sameer Sunder-Rajan Unaffiliated
Neill Tannock Brixton Fencing Club
Remi Tavernier Four of Clubs
Alexander Terry Skipton Fencing Club
Gabriel Tribe Durham University Fencing Club
Arlen Veysey Exeter University Fencing Club
David Victory Unattached
Joseph Walmsley Derbyshire Epee Academy
Oliver Walmsley Derbyshire Epee Academy
Christopher Wheeler Luso International Fencing
Jonathan Woollard Edinburgh Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Kevin Alexander Kingston Fencing Club
Tony Baston-Hall Abingdon Vale Fencing Club
Richard Bernstein Unaffiliated
Jack Boteler Camden Fencing Club
Neil Bowd Celtic Sword Club
Bob Childs Cardiff Academy of Fencing
Euan Deamer Crawley Sword Club
Kieran Dowse MX Fencing Club
Antoine du Baret de Lime Guildford Fencing Club
William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades
Benjamin Edwards Cardiff Academy of Fencing
Phil Elliott Camden Fencing Club
Nick Fletcher House of Sabre
Dylan Galazka Cardiff Academy of Fencing
Henry Gann Unattached
Julian Ghosh Camden Fencing Club
Samuel Gibbs Camden Fencing Club
olympios gougoulias Shakespeares Swords
Felix Groves Cardiff Academy of Fencing
Zachary HAMILTON Shakespeares Swords
Daithi Harkin MX Fencing Club
Nick Hill Unaffiliated
Ian Ho Camden Fencing Club
Samuel Horne Truro Fencing Club
Michael Jacob MX Fencing Club
Loek Janssen Camden Fencing Club
Oskar James Klein Cambridge University Fencing Club
James Le Maitre Exeter University Fencing Club
Mo Mansoori Kingston Fencing Club
Thomas Martin Cardiff Academy of Fencing
James Martin MX Fencing Club
Rubin Nash Camden Fencing Club
Henry Newton Cardiff Academy of Fencing
Samuel Ogden Meopham & District F.C
Harry Paffett Camden Fencing Club
Andrew Pritchard House of Sabre
Brynmor Saunders Unattached
Philip Shepherd-Foster MX Fencing Club
Sebastian Silva House of Sabre
Jack Stamper-Watling Bath Sword Club
George Suddards House of Sabre
Emmanuel Therond House of Sabre
Ceri Thomas House of Sabre
Rhys Tombs Shakespeares Swords
Jasper Tsao House of Sabre
Ross Viljoen Unaffiliated
Jacob Wahl-Byde Cardiff Academy of Fencing
Nathanael Walwyn Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Rachael Adams Bristol Cavaliers
Lauren Brigden Cambridge University Fencing Club
Susan Ann Brooks Bath Sword Club
Evie Bullman Salle Paul Fencing Club
Yvonne Chart Truro Fencing Club
Julie Clerc Bristol Blades Fencing Club
Martha Conchie Bristol Cavaliers
Rhiannon Craig Herefordshire Fencing Club
Nathalie Culkin Fencers Club London
Stephanie Currie Liverpool Fencing Club
Becci Curwen Bath Sword Club
Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club
Chloe Dickson Edinburgh Fencing Club
Hannah Fielding Edinburgh Fencing Club
Chloe Fielding West Fife Fencing Club
Catriona Gilmour University of Bath Fencing Club
Lily Graham Edinburgh Fencing Club
Bronwen Granville Bath Sword Club
Catherine Hanna Fencers Club London
Alexandra Htet-Marshall Edinburgh Fencing Club
Ann-Emma Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club
Isabella Johnson Fencers Club London
Eleanor Knox Newham Swords
Katherine Kwa Sarum Swords
catherine mc convey Fence Like An Olympian
Jade Meyer Bath Sword Club
Madison Pearce Salle Boston
Amelia Price Salle Paul Fencing Club
Lilwen Quan-Nicholls Bristol Cavaliers
Ruby Roberts Salle Paul Fencing Club
Lauren Ryder-Garcia Salle Paul Fencing Club
Georgia Silk Newham Swords
Katie Smith Edinburgh Fencing Club
Hannah Smyth Fencers Club London
Zoe Sudderick Edinburgh Fencing Club
Katherine Townsend Bath Sword Club
Rosie Whitaker Chichester Fencing Club
Sydney Williams-Howe TMFC Fencing
Teagan Williams-Stewart Newham Swords
Lucy-Belle Williamson Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
Lexie Williamson Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club
Olivia Wray University of Bath Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Rachel Barnes Unaffiliated
Catherine BISHOP Plymouth Fencing Club
Abagael Black Plymouth Fencing Club
Catherine Bowd Celtic Sword Club
Susan Ann Brooks Bath Sword Club
Kerenza Bryson Plymouth Fencing Club
Sarah Budden Plymouth Fencing Club
Julia Caron Chelsea Fencing Club
Louise Cattanach Bath Sword Club
Amelia Cattanach Bath Sword Club
Elizabeth Coakley Derbyshire Epee Academy
Zoë Counter Edinburgh Fencing Club
Alys Edwards Unaffiliated
Amy Elliott 3 Blades Fencing Club
Maisie Everett Millfield
Dana Fielding West Fife Fencing Club
Jessica Forse Four of Clubs
Taylor Foxwell-Moss Unaffiliated
Elena Gelzinyte Cambridge University Fencing Club
Fiona Grant Unaffiliated
Karen Grant West Fife Fencing Club
Lucy Grant West Fife Fencing Club
Jessica Gundry Unattached
Eleanor Harvie Crawley Sword Club
Kate Haswell 3 Blades Fencing Club
Julie Henson Norfolk Fencing Club
Ingrid Heskett Crawley Sword Club
Harriet Hillier Chelsea Fencing Club
Anna Hills Chilwell Blades Fencing Club
Aeryn Hindle Four of Clubs
Gabrielle Holland Crawley Sword Club
Ellie Jackson Skipton Fencing Club
Sabrina Jones Millfield
Charlotte Jordan Swindon Fencing Club
Viktoria-Luise Koch Edinburgh Fencing Club
Stella Lancey Cardiff Fencing Club
Danielle Lawson Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Hannah LeBor Salle Paul Fencing Club
Natasha Lee Unaffiliated
Madeleine Lee Plymouth Fencing Club
Rachael LEVER University of Nottingham
Katie Little Salle Lawrence Fencing Club (Plymouth)
juliet lumineau Central London Fencing Club
Maisie MCCORMACK Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Georgina Mitchell Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Alexandra Moor Cambridge University Fencing Club
Hannah Nesbitt Derbyshire Epee Academy
Margarette Oniye Haverstock Fencing Club
Gabriella Ortega Salle Paul Fencing Club
Keira Papadopoulos Edinburgh Fencing Club
Sophie Peat 3 Blades Fencing Club
Bethan Plant Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Crinan Potter Chelsea Fencing Club
Alexandra Powell Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Elisabeth Powell Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Rebecca Renziehausen Unattached
Jessica Rumble Greater Manchester Fencing
Amelie Russell Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Lauren Ryder-Garcia Salle Paul Fencing Club
Louise Sadler Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Sophie Saudo Salle Paul Fencing Club
Ruth Silverstone Celtic Sword Club
Constance Simmonds Abingdon Vale Fencing Club
Emily Southern Brixton Fencing Club
Gina Speakman Greater Manchester Fencing
Margaret Tait Orkney Fencing Club
Vivien Taylor Unaffiliated
Eleanor Taylor Salle Paul Fencing Club
Katherine Townsend Bath Sword Club
Susan Uff Cotswold Fencing Club
Georgina Usher Unaffiliated
Eva van der Heijden Cambridge University Fencing Club
Abigail Watkins Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Ella Williams Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
India Wilson Four of Clubs
Olivia Wray University of Bath Fencing Club
Valerie Young Bath Sword Club
Competitor Name Club
Tamara Carnac House of Sabre
Erin Corcoran Cardiff Academy of Fencing
Maria Cunningham Unaffiliated
Becci Curwen Bath Sword Club
Alexandra Davis Wrekin Sword Club
Vivien Frith Unaffiliated
Giulia Gasparin Edinburgh University Fencing Club
Catriona Gilmour University of Bath Fencing Club
Laura Gladdish MX Fencing Club
Sarah-Jane Hampson Salle Ossian Fencing Club
Lucy Higham Salle Ossian Fencing Club
Georgia Howes Cardiff Academy of Fencing
Jane Hutchison Bath Sword Club
Caroline Martin MX Fencing Club
Alice Moffat University Of Surrey
Michele Narey Bath Sword Club
Stephanie Elizabeth Phennah Unaffiliated
Thalia Seale Unaffiliated
Amy Westwell Truro Fencing Club

© 2021 Sport:80, All rights reserved.