x
x
x
x
Summary : 1/7 Max Entries
Summary : 3/7 Max Entries
Summary : 16/16 Max Entries
Summary : 11/11 Max Entries
Summary : 7/7 Max Entries
Summary : 47/47 Max Entries
Summary : 2/2 Max Entries
Summary : 3/7 Max Entries
Summary : 9/14 Max Entries
Summary : 21/21 Max Entries
Summary : 13/13 Max Entries
Summary : 5/5 Max Entries
Summary : 61/55 Max Entries
Summary : 3/3 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Circe Steiner Haverstock Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Grace Downes Unaffiliated
Faye O'Neill Dacorum Fencing Club
Bella Windsor Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Jessica Carter Wrekin Sword Club
Isabella Cruickshank Chelsea Fencing Club
Elsie Downes Unaffiliated
Katy Hawthorne Unattached
Erika Hodkinson Four of Clubs
Megan Hollingbery Dacorum Fencing Club
Isabella Howser Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Sarrah Khushnood Newcastle Fencing Club
Tarini Mamak Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Honor Milner Unaffiliated
Louise Mundell Touche Fencing Club
Ailsa Rodgers Laszlo
Lauren Rysdale Much Wenlock Fencing Club
Zina Suresh Salle Paul
Erin Tuer Much Wenlock Fencing Club
Matilda Windsor Unattached
Competitor Name Club
Maddie Brewin Four of Clubs
Erika Bustnes Chelsea Fencing Club
Olivia Eadie Plymouth Fencing Club
Maisie Everett Millfield
Kira Grahamslaw TMFC Fencing
Sofia Hall Luso International Fencing
Kamilla Kartashkina Unaffiliated
Vanessa Lemer Chelsea Fencing Club
Fenella Taylor Leweston MPA
Lydia Thomas Four of Clubs
Julia Tsimelzon Dream Fencing Academy
Competitor Name Club
Haleena Callaghan Millfield
Amelia Cattanach Bath Sword Club
Reya Farlam Dacorum Modern Pentathlon
Harriet Hillier Chelsea Fencing Club
Gabrielle Holland Crawley Sword Club
Charlotte Jordan Swindon Fencing Club
Zoya Suresh Salle Paul
Competitor Name Club
Lauren Airey Greater Manchester Fencing
Rachel Barnes Unaffiliated
Millie Brodie Northampton Fencing Club
Julia Caron Chelsea Fencing Club
Louise Cattanach Bath Sword Club
Poppy Clark Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Verity Clements Greater Manchester Fencing
Clementine Cooper Greater Manchester Fencing
Charlie Follett Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Zita Fulop Braveheart Fencing Club
Rocio Gali Brixton Fencing Club
Lucy Greig Radcliffe Sword Club
Frances Hall Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Kate Haswell 3 Blades Fencing Club
Julie Henson Norfolk Fencing Club
Victoria Hide Newcastle Fencing Club
Anna Hills Chilwell Blades Fencing Club
Aeryn Hindle Four of Clubs
Ellie Jackson Skipton Fencing Club
Vera Juhasz Unattached
Suzannah Kerry Unaffiliated
Sonali Koku-Hannadige Four of Clubs
Stella Lancey Cardiff Fencing Club
Rebecca Mayle Reading Fencing Club
Grace O'Neill Dacorum Fencing Club
Eda Onay Reading Fencing Club
Gabriella Ortega Salle Paul
Crinan Potter Chelsea Fencing Club
Amanda Powell Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Megan Redding Unattached
Lynette Robinson Vale Fencing Club
Jessica Rumble Greater Manchester Fencing
Amelie Russell Vale Fencing Club
Saskia Russell Vale Fencing Club
Liz Sandford Reading Fencing Club
Pamela Schermann Haverstock Fencing Club
Constance Simmonds Abingdon Vale Fencing Club
Christine Steiner Haverstock Fencing Club
Vivien Taylor Millfield
Emma Tearse Haverstock Fencing Club
Helen Thouless Brixton Fencing Club
Katherine Townsend Bath Sword Club
Susan Uff Cotswold Fencing Club
Megan Upton Four of Clubs
Abigail Watkins Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Abigail Willmott Northampton Fencing Club
Valerie Young Bath Sword Club
Competitor Name Club
Steffi Berndt De La O Millfield
Eloise Russell Vale Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Guy Charlesworth-Jones Unaffiliated
Sebastian Lea Unattached
Tristan Sayer Unattached
Competitor Name Club
Lucas Farlam Dacorum Fencing Club
Myles Fay Derbyshire Epee Academy
Dylan Helme Wingerworth Fencing Club
Edward Neophytou Unaffiliated
Toby James Roper Shrewsbury School (Packwood Fencing)
Ming Lok So Luso International Fencing
Johannes Steinberg Unattached
Carl Steiner Haverstock Fencing Club
Callum Wake Wingerworth Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Yahya Al-Rawi Unaffiliated
George Ascough Unaffiliated
Izan Ashman Greater Manchester Fencing
Jack Beckley The Kings School Fencing Club
George Cecil Much Wenlock Fencing Club
Andeol Drion Millfield
Ewan Fellows Much Wenlock Fencing Club
Henry Gregory Luso International Fencing
Luca Hall Luso International Fencing
Hector Jones Millfield
Murad Kallini Wetherby Prep School
Tomos Lewis Unaffiliated
Michael Neophytou Unaffiliated
Jasper Page Unaffiliated
Matthew Phillips Wingerworth Fencing Club
Mali Ratumaiwai Plymouth Fencing Club
Thomas Robinson Wingerworth Fencing Club
Zehen Suresh Salle Paul
Oghenegaren Thompson Central London Fencing Club
Osbert Weston Millfield
Aaron Wilkinson Four of Clubs
Competitor Name Club
Oliver Barlow New Ash Green Epee Club
Iwan Chillery Vale Fencing Club
Jonathan Finlay Luso International Fencing
Sebastian Forrest Wycliffe College
Oliver Golanowski Derbyshire Epee Academy
Aiden Hinkley Swindon Fencing Club
Brandon Jack Bath Sword Club
Casey Jones Salle Paul
Karac Oldman Unaffiliated
Ming Hei So Luso International Fencing
Sameer Sunder-Rajan Salle Paul
Charlie Wescott Vale Fencing Club
Oliver Wescott Vale Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Cai Eastwood Vale Fencing Club
Will Gem Four of Clubs
Noah Goryn Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Wilfred Houston-Brown Four of Clubs
Sebastian Sluja Mansfield Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Jeremy Baker Salle Paul
Roberto Balbontin Salle Paul
Gregory Barnsley Unaffiliated
Graham Berney-Dale Ursa Fencing
Jason Brodie Northampton Fencing Club
John Clayton Bath Sword Club
John Comins University of Manchester Fencing Club
Jeff Conover Mold Cavaliers
Harry Couchman Gravesham Fencing Club
Edward Crofton-Martin Tenterden Swords
Etienne De Burgh Haverstock Fencing Club
Jake de Jongh Durham University Fencing Club
Tyler De Staedtler Four of Clubs
Lionel De Swarte--Danko London Fencing Club
Ben Dishman Bath Sword Club
Paul Donnelly Wessex Blades Fencing Club
George Dunmow Salle Paul
Samuel Ewart Derbyshire Epee Academy
William Ferguson Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Nathan Foster Skipton Fencing Club
Jan Gerboc Derbyshire Epee Academy
Samuel Godbehere Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
James Gowen Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Jem Green Unaffiliated
Lucas Hancock Herefordshire Fencing Club
Darryl Hazlewood Frisby Fencers
James Hollingbery Dacorum Fencing Club
Wilf Horton Derbyshire Epee Academy
Adeel Iqbal London Fencing Club
Zeeshan Iqbal Greater Manchester Fencing
Tomas Kazik Sutton Coldfield Fencing Club
Noe Larousse Unaffiliated
Matthew Lever Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Troy Malho-Sheffield Draig Wern Fencing Club
Jonathan Mason Churchill Fencing Club
Nigel Middleton Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Daniel Miller Bristol White Eagle Fencing Club
Rob Noble Derbyshire Epee Academy
Finlay Noble Derbyshire Epee Academy
Harry Palmer Touche Fencing Club
Darren Paner Radcliffe Sword Club
Nicholas Partridge Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
William Peach Bath Sword Club
Robert Phelps Unaffiliated
Michael Ramsden Northampton Fencing Club
Sam Ridley Unattached
Michael Robinson Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
Mark Silk Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club
James Simpson Unattached
Morfran Snare Draig Wern Fencing Club
Tristan Spicer Newcastle Fencing and Sport Trust
Adam Steiner London Fencing Club
Adrian Stoneman Cardiff Fencing Club
isaac thompson Four of Clubs
Max Titmuss Northampton Fencing Club
Kynan Treby Activ8
Gabriel Tribe Durham University Fencing Club
Andrew Webb Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club
Julian Williams Milton Keynes Fencing Club
paul willmott Northampton Fencing Club
Mark Wood Wrekin Sword Club
Competitor Name Club
Joseph Kington Droitwich Spa Fencing Club
Max Roberts Four of Clubs
Robin Silk Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club

© 2021 Sport:80, All rights reserved.