x
x
x
x
Summary : 26/28 Max Entries
Summary : 23/24 Max Entries
Summary : 21/21 Max Entries
Summary : 11/12 Max Entries
Summary : 12/12 Max Entries
Summary : 18/18 Max Entries
Summary : 16/17 Max Entries
Summary : 5/6 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
salahudeen ahmed Newham Swords
Bodhi Burman Sussex House Fencing Club
PUI LAM JEREMY CHAN Radcliffe Sword Club
Andrey Cheglakov Sussex House Fencing Club
Timothy Chu Fencers Club London
Harry Cloke Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club
Alexander Das Wermes Cobham Fencing Club
Frederic Fang-Naveilhan Newham Swords
Horace Fong Fencers Club London
Mark Frakin Cambridgeshire Fencing Club
William Frost Sussex House Fencing Club
Christopher Holland Salle Joseph Fencing Salle Darmes
Dominik Juras Newham Swords
Mark Kazantsev Unaffiliated
Samar Khutale Sussex House Fencing Club
Lucian Larsson Sussex House Fencing Club
Pars Mazi Sussex House Fencing Club
Elijah Nahmad Sussex House Fencing Club
Lucas Ngai Cobham Fencing Club
Beltran Patel Salle Boston
Daniel Polyakov Newham Swords
Lorenzo Sheriff Salle Boston
Sebastian K.T. Smith Salle Boston
Charles Stirling Unaffiliated
Felix Wang Sussex House Fencing Club
Stephen Wang Sussex House Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Mohammed Belbouab Newham Swords
Raphael Bertrand Sussex House Fencing Club
Gus Booth Salle Boston
Samuel Cloke Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club
Thomas Fitzwilliams Salle Boston
Caius Folkerts Sussex House Fencing Club
Simon Forras ZFW Fencing Club
Nathaniel Goff ZFW Fencing Club
Scandrett Harford Sussex House Fencing Club
Nikhil Jagota Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Wilfred Kent Battersea Foil
Ethan Bingxuan Li Salle Boston
Michael Malasenkovs Newham Swords
Edward Mead Salle Kiss Fencing Club
Olaf Munk Salle Boston
Finn Navan Sussex House Fencing Club
Tudor Prutica Salle Paul
Harry Roberts Salle Paul
Jagroop Shergill Newham Swords
William Stirling ZFW Fencing Club
Rui Teo Salle Boston
Maksim Vassiljev Newham Swords
Vincent Vogel Salle Boston
Competitor Name Club
William Allardice Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club
David Bishay Newham Swords
Lewis Callaghan Allez Fencing
Khalam Contractor Newham Swords
Ashley Crees Salle Paul
Ethan Dakin Fernwood Sword Club
Faaris El-Saie ZFW Fencing Club
Ariel Every The Fencing School
Luca Florea Cardiff Academy of Fencing
Aimon Heese The Fencing School
JUSTIN IMANKERDJO-LAMBERT Battersea Foil
Alexander James Cardiff Academy of Fencing
Finn Keen Fencers Club London
Rishi Khajuria Sussex House Fencing Club
Yvan Portianoi ZFW Fencing Club
Uthman Rahman Newham Swords
Aiden Robinson Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Henry Stirling ZFW Fencing Club
Alexander Talbot Club Escrime Winchester
Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul
Orlando White Sussex House Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Julian Amore ZFW Fencing Club
Mihkel Archer Newham Swords
Freddie Cheng Cobham Fencing Club
Sasha Georget-Roukline Battersea Foil
Jake Haywood Down Cambridge Sword
Sam Holden Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
Danielius Juras Newham Swords
Marco Mascari Battersea Foil
harri picton tully Salle Paul
Lazaro Val Battersea Foil
Tristan Vandermeer Cambridge Sword
Competitor Name Club
Anita Abramenkova Newham Swords
Elizabeth Amore ZFW Fencing Club
Amelia Davey Newham Swords
Safiyah Eslami Newham Swords
Emily Fitzwilliams Salle Boston
Sofiia Garanina Unaffiliated
Mary Maguire Saffron Walden Swords
Eva Schauer ZFW Fencing Club
Iona Shairp Thame Duellists
Ava Wang The Fencing School
Lily Weekes Salle Boston
Daisy Weekes Salle Boston
Competitor Name Club
Grace Allardice Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club
Meyra Bakla Battersea Foil
Iman El-Saie ZFW Fencing Club
Ishbel Every Battersea Foil
Eliana Gilbert-Heitler Salle Paul
Inés Goyarrola Salle Boston
Isabel Hofmann ZFW Fencing Club
Meredith Howard Saxon Fencing Club
Anna James Saxon Fencing Club
Katie Johnson Fencers Club London
Elizaveta Kopyltsova Unaffiliated
Layla Lang The Fencing School
Louella Marenzi The Fencing School
Theresa Schauer ZFW Fencing Club
Gloriosa Sung Fencers Club London
Elena Talbot Club Escrime Winchester
Gabrielle Wallis-Hughes Newham Swords
Henrietta Westin The Fencing School
Competitor Name Club
Victoria Amore ZFW Fencing Club
Jessica Beechey Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Amy Booth Newham Swords
Joelle Chow Salle Paul
Sofia Di Stefano Salle Boston
BaoYi Li Wycombe Abbey School
Isabella Manlangit Newham Swords
pearl milton Bristol Blades Fencing Club
Paula Muth Salle Boston
Poppy Pollitt Fencers Club London
Cecily Romer Salle Boston
Karolina Ruiz Escrime Academy
Sofia Santese Donati Battersea Foil
Regina Tassi Battersea Foil
Merryn Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood
Emily Walshe Battersea Foil
Competitor Name Club
Zaynab Eslami Newham Swords
Charlotte Hipperson Cambridge Sword
Viktoria Hunter Cobham Fencing Club
Lily Schauer ZFW Fencing Club
Amelia Ward Crawley Sword Club

© 2021 Sport:80, All rights reserved.