x
x
x
x
Summary : 61 Entries
Summary : 32 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
William Allardice Shakespeares Swords
Jacob Barr Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Matthew Bevilacqua Whitgift School
Reuben Brewster Shakespeares Swords
Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Fencing Club
Jing Ru Chen Shakespeares Swords
Bob Childs Cardiff Academy of Fencing
Wing Hei Chun Whitgift School
George Clifton Shakespeares Swords
Oliver Coombe Millfield
Benjamin Croucher Shakespeares Swords
William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades
Benjamin Edwards Cardiff Academy of Fencing
Joe Evans Cardiff Academy of Fencing
Sebastian Evans Reeves Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Oakley Francart Sarnia Sword Club
Daniel Gregson MX Fencing Club
Dara Gristwood West Lothian Fencing Club
Felix Groves Cardiff Academy of Fencing
Thomas Heath Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Miller Hetherington Salle Ossian Fencing Club
Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeares Swords
Yoji Hiyama Shakespeares Swords
Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club
Samuel Horne Truro Fencing Club
Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades
Calum Kettles Salle Ossian Fencing Club
Aum Khurana TMFC Fencing
Amari Lawal Truro Fencing Club
Tinn-Locc Lee Whitgift School
Nikolaus Lennkh Truro Fencing Club
Oisin Lindsay-Dorward Salle Ossian Fencing Club
Alexander Lister TMFC Fencing
Guy Lumsden West Lothian Fencing Club
Brodie Macdonald West Lothian Fencing Club
Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club
Henry Martin Truro Fencing Club
Alistair McLeod MX Fencing Club
lucas mohaupt Camden Fencing Club
Jacob Nurse Whitgift School
Ryan Olsson Shakespeares Swords
Henry Pick Shakespeares Swords
Matthew Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club
Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club
Charles Rowelle Stort Valley Sabre Club
J J Sathan Stort Valley Sabre Club
Maximillian Saunders Stort Valley Sabre Club
Hugo Shaw Salle Ossian Fencing Club
Adiy Siddiq Whitgift School
Sebastian Silva Tonbridge School Fencing Club
Adam Smart Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Alex Stevens MX Fencing Club
Eiger Swinscow Truro Fencing Club
Rhys Tombs Shakespeares Swords
Seth Vondrak Shakespeares Swords
Samuel Walmsley TMFC Fencing
Lucas Welzel Shakespeares Swords
Elvis Woo Whitgift School
Zachary Woodward TMFC Fencing
Lucas Yuen TMFC Fencing
Artem Yunov Shakespeares Swords
Competitor Name Club
Eleanor Blackledge Shrewsbury School
Amelia Blackledge Shrewsbury School
bethany brierley TMFC Fencing
Grace Clarke Wrekin Sword Club
Lexie Craze Truro Fencing Club
Thisbe Danford Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Ava Davies Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Keira DonnellySallows MX Fencing Club
Emily Fereday Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Jessica Fereday Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Esme Gallagher Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Georgia Howes Cardiff Academy of Fencing
Melissa Jane Truro Fencing Club
Lucia Lees MX Fencing Club
Verity Lees MX Fencing Club
Nina lewis Bath Sword Club
Lucie Lindsay Camden Fencing Club
Kathryn Liu Stort Valley Sabre Club
Amber McAuley MX Fencing Club
Sophia Milne Salle Ossian Fencing Club
Lucia Paul Salle Ossian Fencing Club
Honor Paul Salle Ossian Fencing Club
Simran Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club
Matilda Petts TMFC Fencing
Ella Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club
Hui Xin Sezille Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Rosie Shaw Salle Ossian Fencing Club
Amber Smith Camden Fencing Club
Melanie Stevens MX Fencing Club
Eve Symons Salle Ossian Fencing Club
Thea Todd West Lothian Fencing Club
Aimee Whitelegg Truro Fencing Club

© 2021 Sport:80, All rights reserved.