x
x
x
x
Summary : 35/126 Max Entries
Summary : 11/108 Max Entries
Summary : 8/70 Max Entries
Summary : 13/70 Max Entries
Summary : 14/91 Max Entries
Summary : 1/56 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Matthew Abrahams ZFW Fencing Club
Shaun Alderman Edinburgh Fencing Club
Kiron Austin Fencers Club London
Harry Bird ZFW Fencing Club
Joshua Burn Fencers Club London
Indio Campbell - Yates Fencers Club London
Tiger Campbell Yates Fencers Club London
Matthew Cowley University of Bath Fencing Club
Alexander Culkin Fencers Club London
Alexander Cupper Millfield
Jack Davies Chester Fencing : Salle Scipanovs
Euan Deamer Crawley Sword Club
Joe Donaghue Fencers Club London
Nicholas Dootson Salle Holyrood
Harry Gray Chichester Fencing Club
Louis Guennou Fencers Club London
Maxwell Jones Fencers Club London
Alexander Jones Salle Boston
Kamal Minott Fencers Club London
Christopher Mollard Saxon Fencing Club
Sebastian Monnet Salle Boston
Victor Paraschiv Angels London Fencing Club
Benjamin Peggs Fencers Club London
Camille Perrin Salle Boston
Thomas Richards Salle Boston
Ethan Ridsdale Cardiff Academy of Fencing
Adam Sooklall Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club
Jonathan Strevens Herefordshire Fencing Club
Velota Sung Birmingham Fencing Club
Ali Turki Owaida Fencers Club London
Tony Williams Bath Sword Club
Robert Williams Salle Boston
Henry Youngblood Fencers Club London
Will Yun-Farmbrough Salle Boston
Ethan Zazo Fencers Club London
Competitor Name Club
Aurelien Degorce The Lansdowne Fencing Club
Thibault Delafontaine Oxford University Fencing Club
Lucas Hancock Herefordshire Fencing Club
Sam Mitchell Abingdon Vale Fencing Club
Michael Ramsden Northampton Fencing Club
James Shannon Club Escrime Winchester
Morfran Snare Draig Wern Fencing Club
James Stephens Skipton Fencing Club
Max Titmuss Army Fencing Union
Trevelyan Wing Cambridge University Fencing Club
Mark Wood Wrekin Sword Club
Competitor Name Club
Julian Ghosh Camden Fencing Club
Rowan Guy Leicester Fencing Club
Thomas Heath Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Nicholas HOWES Truro Fencing Club
Oskar James Klein Cambridge University Fencing Club
David Lucas Swindon Fencing Club
Jasper Tsao Paul Davis Fencing Academy
Daniel Twine Cambridge University Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Chloe Campbell Forth Valley Fencing Club
Emily Chai Fencers Club London
Rhiannon Craig Herefordshire Fencing Club
Stephanie Currie Liverpool Fencing Club
Pako Elseehy TMFC Fencing
Georgia Gardner Fencers Club London
Katherine Kwa Sarum Swords
Zoe Law Salle Boston
Sophie Robinson Herefordshire Fencing Club
Carolyn Schwab Salle Holyrood
Georgia Silk Newham Swords
Lili Sitanyi Fencers Club London
Joanna Speer Club Escrime Winchester
Competitor Name Club
Susan Ann Brooks Bath Sword Club
Charlie Follett Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Fiona Grant Unaffiliated
Anna Hills Chilwell Blades Fencing Club
Stella Lancey Cardiff Fencing Club
Rachael LEVER University of Nottingham
Paige Lowtoo Swindon Fencing Club
Tiernee McCall Greater Manchester Fencing
Eda Onay Reading Fencing Club
Crinan Potter Unaffiliated
Alexandra Powell Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Elisabeth Powell Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Constance Simmonds Unaffiliated
Abigail Watkins Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Competitor Name Club
Katherine Townsend Malvern Hills Sword Fencing

© 2021 Sport:80, All rights reserved.