x
x
x
x
Summary : 11/24 Max Entries
Summary : 17/24 Max Entries
Summary : 14/24 Max Entries
Summary : 10/12 Max Entries
Summary : 3/12 Max Entries
Summary : 10/18 Max Entries
Summary : 14/21 Max Entries
Summary : 1/7 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Derek Adio Activ8
Virain Babbar Loughton Fencing Club
Kenny Epps Activ8
Pars Mazi Sussex House Fencing Club
Elijah Nahmad Sussex House Fencing Club
Tyler Osborne Newham Swords
Teymour Said Sussex House Fencing Club
Otto Scott-Lawson Sussex House Fencing Club
Aleph Trivedi Sussex House Fencing Club
Hector Withey Sussex House Fencing Club
Edgar Yap Sussex House Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
salahudeen ahmed Newham Swords
Felix Berndorfer Salle Paul
Thomas Clark Saxon Fencing Club
James Hernon Newham Swords
Dominik Juras Newham Swords
Wilfred Kent Battersea Foil
Raphael Lauga Newham Swords
Benjamin Luis Salle Paul
Michael Malasenkovs Newham Swords
Moses Nelthorpe ZFW Fencing Club
Bradley Osborne Newham Swords
Oskar Picton Tully Salle Paul
Daniel Polyakov Newham Swords
Tudor Prutica Salle Paul
Arthur Thomas Saxon Fencing Club
Finbarr Thomas Saxon Fencing Club
Felix Wang Sussex House Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Mohammed Belbouab Newham Swords
Gus Booth Unaffiliated
Benjamin Deans Chichester Fencing Club
Jared del Rosario Cambridge Sword
Nathaniel Goff ZFW Fencing Club
Silas Ho Fencers Club London
JUSTIN IMANKERDJO-LAMBERT Battersea Foil
Benjamin Keogh Salle Paul
Max Kowalski St Benedicts
Harry Roberts Salle Paul
Aiden Robinson Salle Paul
Jagroop Shergill Newham Swords
Maksim Vassiljev Newham Swords
Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul
Competitor Name Club
Khalam Contractor Newham Swords
Ethan Dakin Unaffiliated
Tom Dobbin St Benedicts
Sasha Georget-Roukline Battersea Foil
Jake Haywood Down Cambridge Sword
GEORGE KEOGH Salle Paul
harri picton tully Salle Paul
Uthman Rahman Newham Swords
Alexander Talbot Club Escrime Winchester
Tristan Vandermeer Newham Swords
Competitor Name Club
Amelia Davey Newham Swords
Elizabeth Hernon Newham Swords
Alice Maguire Saffron Walden Swords
Competitor Name Club
Darcy Marie Attwood Newham Swords
Satomi Brocklebank Epsom Fencing Club
Sum Yuet Cheung Salle Paul
Isabel Hofmann ZFW Fencing Club
Sophia Li Fencers Club London
Mary Maguire Saffron Walden Swords
anna marinski Newham Swords
Iona Shairp Thame Duellists
Gabrielle Wallis-Hughes Newham Swords
Eliana Yunusi-Parikh Cobham Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Kallisto Angadi Loughton Fencing Club
Tiffany Bankole Newham Swords
Jessica Beechey Salle Paul
Inés Goyarrola Salle Boston
Sophie Ho Fencers Club London
Isabella Manlangit Newham Swords
Paula Muth Salle Boston
Lauren O'Loughlin Escrime Academy
Betsan Powell Dragon Fencing Club
Karolina Ruiz Escrime Academy
Gloriosa Sung Fencers Club London
Elena Talbot Club Escrime Winchester
Regina Tassi Battersea Foil
Emily Walshe Battersea Foil
Competitor Name Club
Amy Booth Newham Swords

© 2022 Sport:80, All rights reserved.