Support

Entry summary for RAF100 Fencing Open

x
x
Summary : 15/64 Max Entries
Summary : 20/64 Max Entries
Summary : 11/64 Max Entries
Summary : 5/64 Max Entries
Summary : 5/64 Max Entries
Summary : 8/64 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Mirza Baig RAF Fencing Union
Kesh Chauhan Woodhouse Eaves Fencing Club
Alexander Cupper Unaffiliated
Owen Grosvenor Salle Paul Fencing Club
Edmund Howlett Fernwood Sword Club
James Kloss Russell Swords
Shalang Kolas Salle Paul Fencing Club
Celyn Lewis Cardiff Fencing Club
William Lonsdale Louth Fencing Club
Oliver Nash Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club
Franck Sebakhi London Fencing Club
Joe Smith Team Melia Cymru
Alex Smith Team Melia Cymru
Ian Toplis Radcliffe Sword Club
Ethan Zazo ZFW Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Issa Alani Southampton Epee Club
Mirza Baig RAF Fencing Union
Tom Chrisp Wingerworth Fencing Club
William Gallimore-Tallen Four of Clubs
William Germany Newcastle Fencing Club
Jem Green Four of Clubs
John Leahey Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Seb Lee Wellington Swords
Ching-Ho Li Durham University Fencing Club
Malcolm Mather Norfolk Fencing Club
Tom Nash Unaffiliated
William Osborne Unaffiliated
Timothy Pearce Wrekin Sword Club
Michael Ramsden Northampton Fencing Club
Refe Tant Activ8
James Wake Harrogate Fencing Club
Allan Wake Harrogate Fencing Club
Joseph Walmsley Four of Clubs
Mark Wood Wrekin Sword Club
Osborn Zhu Dream Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Jonathan Bellamy Leicester Fencing Club
Ashley Coombes Cardiff Fencing Club
Liam Croft Birmingham Fencing Club
Kieran Dowse MX Fencing Club
Alex Foster Unattached
Daithi Harkin Foyle Fencing Club
Stefan Leponis Stockport Sword Club
Rubin Nash Royal Navy Fencing
Harry Spencer Leicester Fencing Club
Jack Stamper-Watling Bath Sword Club
Daniel Twine Activ8
Competitor Name Club
Olivia Barbieri Team Melia Cymru
Rhiannon Craig Team Melia Cymru
Becci Curwen Unaffiliated
Victoria Sparkes Unaffiliated
Corrin Walters Royal Navy Fencing
Competitor Name Club
Elizabeth Coates Bristol Fencing Club
Louise Sadler Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
Corrin Walters Royal Navy Fencing
Abigail Watkins Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
India Wilson Four of Clubs
Competitor Name Club
Becci Curwen Unaffiliated
Alexandra Davis Wrekin Sword Club
Jacqueline Esimaje-Heath Camden Fencing Club
Amanda Gray Leon Paul Sabre
Jane Hutchison Bath Sword Club
Naomi Lee Shakespeares Swords
Hannah Lewis-Tighe Wrekin Sword Club
Michele Narey Bath Sword Club