Support

Entry summary for London Region Youth Championships 2018 Epee and U12,U14 Foil

x
x
Summary : 22/24 Max Entries
Summary : 24/24 Max Entries
Summary : 20/20 Max Entries
Summary : 19/21 Max Entries
Summary : 12/13 Max Entries
Summary : 4/5 Max Entries
Summary : 12/12 Max Entries
Summary : 14/15 Max Entries
Summary : 10/10 Max Entries
Summary : 24/24 Max Entries
Summary : 11/12 Max Entries
Summary : 4/6 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Paul Benson St Benedicts
Noam Bouhadana Escrime Academy
Luca Businaro Camden Fencing Club
aman castronovo ZFW Fencing Club
Aarav Chaudhari Allez Fencing
Aleksey Choi Dream Fencing Club
Louis Clement-Davies Unattached
Sebastian Franz Sussex House Fencing Club
Noah Gilbert-Heitler Salle Paul Fencing Club
Isaac Heathcoat Amory Unattached
Phillip Henkell von Ribbentrop Unattached
Daniel Herbert Academie D'Escrime
Kit King ZFW Fencing Club
Sebastian Lawson St Benedicts
lucas mohaupt Camden Fencing Club
harri picton tully London Fencing Club
David Sosnov ZFW Fencing Club
Henry Stirling Sussex House Fencing Club
Alex Strassberg-Alonso Sussex House Fencing Club
Alastair Thompson Sussex House Fencing Club
Etienne Yap Unattached
rui zhao Salle Paul Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Adrien Casin Escrime Academy
Aleksey Choi Dream Fencing Club
Mikael Chowdhury Dream Fencing Club
Jules Clavreuil Escrime Academy
edoardo crisafulli Haverstock Fencing Club
Jonathan Cullinane Central London Fencing Club
Juan Antonio Cuzme Rigo Escrime Academy
Jasper Eickelberg Kensington Fencing Club
Lucas Evgenev Chelsea Fencing Club
Gastone Giurlani Central London Fencing Club
Luke Harris Chelsea Fencing Club
Casey Jones Dream Fencing Club
MAXIMILIAN KINSKY Chelsea Fencing Club
Leo Labeyrie Escrime Academy
Nicolas Lucas Escrime Academy
Tristan Lumineau London Fencing Club
seif mouawad Escrime Academy
Oskar N'Diaye Escrime Academy
Theo Pos Central London Fencing Club
Lev Pyurbeev Chelsea Fencing Club
Marc Richter Escrime Academy
Lorenzo Roselli Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Sameer Sunder-Rajan Leon Paul Epee
Cheney Zhu Dream Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
ALI AL-MOHSIN Salle Paul Fencing Club
Julian Amore Sussex House Fencing Club
Ayaan Ansari Battersea Foil
Indio Campbell - Yates Fencers Club London
Mungo Curwen Salle Boston
Hedi Froidefond Escrime Academy
Rocco Fuschillo ZFW Fencing Club
Thomas Jurdevic Unattached
Shalang Kolas Finchley Foil Fencing Club
Taymour Lee Sussex House Fencing Club
Li Leo Lim ZFW Fencing Club
Ludovico Mazzocchi Unaffiliated
Sam Mewawalla Fencers Club London
Ollie Overy-Jones St Benedicts
Griffin Partridge-Hicks Sussex House Fencing Club
Cosimo Ryan Sussex House Fencing Club
Phillippe Seidenberg St Benedicts
Dexter Shelmerdine St Benedicts
Carlo Tarnai ZFW Fencing Club
Ethan Zazo ZFW Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Joel Bewley Brixton Fencing Club
Niccolo Bianchi Chelsea Fencing Club
Alec Brooke Knightsbridge Fencing Club
charles carde Unattached
Marco Castelli Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Eden Coker Brixton Fencing Club
Harrison Cottrell Chelsea Fencing Club
Ibraheem Farnsworth Dream Fencing Club
Muhammed Farnsworth Dream Fencing Club
Altan Mardin Unattached
Marcus Min Chelsea Fencing Club
Thomas Nicholas Chelsea Fencing Club
Davide Palano Escrime Academy
Martin Pelletier Dream Fencing Club
Giacomo Pietrobelli Unattached
Adam Renard Brixton Fencing Club
Luca Strickland Chelsea Fencing Club
Daniel Zakrevsky Chelsea Fencing Club
Osborn Zhu Dream Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Yermek Aubakirov Central London Fencing Club
Tobias Berry Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Theo Brown Escrime Academy
Rupert Cullinane Unattached
Arturs Konavskis Chelsea Fencing Club
Renzo Levi Chelsea Fencing Club
Ismail Mardin Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Matthieu Pallud Leon Paul Epee
Tom Patton Brixton Fencing Club
Tom Saran Brixton Fencing Club
Piero Steiner The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club
Leo Tidmarsh Brixton Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Sebastien Brown Escrime Academy
David Farmanfarmaian Brixton Fencing Club
FELIX SCHNEIDEMAN Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Maxim Stepinac Academie D'Escrime
Competitor Name Club
Victoria Amore ZFW Fencing Club
Joelle Chow Salle Paul Fencing Club
Sibeal De Barra Penman The Fencing School
Trinity DeLucy McKeeve The Fencing School
Sophia de Reyes Mezbur The Fencing School
Marisa Green ZFW Fencing Club
Catherine Hanna Fencers Club London
Elena Llinares St Benedicts
eleonore long Unaffiliated
sofia pecce The Fencing School
Lyla Waller The Fencing School
B.B. Yanicelli The Fencing School
Competitor Name Club
Penelope Bianchi Chelsea Fencing Club
Sarah Bloom Central London Fencing Club
Elicia Branch King's Swords Fencing Club
Erika Bustnes Queens Gate School Fencing Club
Alina Chung-Halpern Chelsea Fencing Club
Harriet Hillier Queens Gate School Fencing Club
Vanessa Lemer Chelsea Fencing Club
Kaitlyn McCoy Queens Gate School Fencing Club
Magnolia Min Chelsea Fencing Club
Elena Pesciarelli Kensington Fencing Club
Camille Quillot Central London Fencing Club
Chitleen Soor Chelsea Fencing Club
Zoya Suresh Central London Fencing Club
Nina Topiol Kensington Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Defne Basak ZFW Fencing Club
Anastasia Brown Escrime Academy
Katie Castillo-Bernaus Wimbledon Fencing Club
Sofia Emily Committeri Wimbledon Fencing Club
Elfreda Hall Salle Boston
Elisa Morris Unattached
Lili Sitanyi ZFW Fencing Club
Zoe Wills Sussex House Fencing Club
Sloane Yanicelli Battersea Foil
jing zhao Salle Paul Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Vanessa Albersmeier Escrime Academy
Eugenie Bourrette Escrime Academy
Jimena Calvo Moreno Unattached
Julia Caron Chelsea Fencing Club
Claudia Crawford-Brunt Unattached
Stella Della Ragione Chelsea Fencing Club
Laetitia de Pommereau Escrime Academy
Leonie Dixon Chelsea Fencing Club
Eva Fishman Haverstock Fencing Club
poppy gray Haverstock Fencing Club
Imogen Hall Haverstock Fencing Club
Juliette Hanford Escrime Academy
Anya Kaladeen Chelsea Fencing Club
RAYHANA LARBI Escrime Academy
Charlotte Lattanzio Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Amber Laundon Chelsea Fencing Club
Hannah LeBor Unattached
ELEANOR LOO Knightsbridge Fencing Club
juliet lumineau Central London Fencing Club
Esme Patton Brixton Fencing Club
Crinan Potter Chelsea Fencing Club
Ludovica Selvaggi Chelsea Fencing Club
Carlotta Shahenshah Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Mia Strickland Chelsea Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Maya Baron Chelsea Fencing Club
Gisela Chung-Halpern Chelsea Fencing Club
Maria Crawford-Brunt Unattached
Annabel Hall Haverstock Fencing Club
Patrycja Krzyzaniak Chelsea Fencing Club
Olivia McCoy Chelsea Fencing Club
Evie Nosworthy Brixton Fencing Club
Inna Simonova Queens Gate School Fencing Club
Kate Tidmarsh Brixton Fencing Club
Megan Van Lynden Queens Gate School Fencing Club
Amy Vaughan St Benedicts
Competitor Name Club
Mercedes Baptiste Halliday Brixton Fencing Club
Ines Chung-Halpern Chelsea Fencing Club
Ariana Farmanfarmaian Brixton Fencing Club
Avery Louis Knightsbridge Fencing Club