Support

Entry summary for London Region Youth Championships 2018 Epee and U12,U14 Foil

x
x
Summary : 22/33 Max Entries
Summary : 22/32 Max Entries
Summary : 19/24 Max Entries
Summary : 19/25 Max Entries
Summary : 11/13 Max Entries
Summary : 4/7 Max Entries
Summary : 9/12 Max Entries
Summary : 15/18 Max Entries
Summary : 8/18 Max Entries
Summary : 20/24 Max Entries
Summary : 10/12 Max Entries
Summary : 3/7 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Aarav Chaudhari Allez Fencing
Alastair Thompson Sussex House Fencing Club
Aleksey Choi Dream Fencing Club
Alex Strassberg-Alonso Sussex House Fencing Club
aman castronovo ZFW Fencing Club
Daniel Herbert Academie D'Escrime
David Sosnov ZFW Fencing Club
Etienne Yap Unattached
harri picton tully London Fencing Club
Henry Stirling Sussex House Fencing Club
Isaac Heathcoat Amory Unattached
Kit King ZFW Fencing Club
Louis Clement-Davies Unattached
Luca Businaro Camden Fencing Club
lucas mohaupt Camden Fencing Club
Noah Gilbert-Heitler Salle Paul Fencing Club
Noam Bouhadana Escrime Academy
Paul Benson St Benedicts
Phillip Henkell von Ribbentrop Unattached
rui zhao Salle Paul Fencing Club
Sebastian Franz Sussex House Fencing Club
Sebastian Lawson St Benedicts
Competitor Name Club
Adrien Casin Escrime Academy
Aleksey Choi Dream Fencing Club
Casey Jones Dream Fencing Club
Cheney Zhu Dream Fencing Club
edoardo crisafulli Haverstock Fencing Club
Gastone Giurlani Central London Fencing Club
Jasper Eickelberg Kensington Fencing Club
Jonathan Cullinane Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Juan Antonio Cuzme Rigo Escrime Academy
Leo Labeyrie Escrime Academy
Lev Pyurbeev Chelsea Fencing Club
Lorenzo Roselli Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Lucas Evgenev Chelsea Fencing Club
Marc Richter Escrime Academy
MAXIMILIAN KINSKY Chelsea Fencing Club
Mikael Chowdhury Dream Fencing Club
Nicolas Lucas Escrime Academy
Oskar N'Diaye Escrime Academy
Sameer Sunder-Rajan Leon Paul Epee
seif mouawad Escrime Academy
Theo Pos Central London Fencing Club
Tristan Lumineau London Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
ALI AL-MOHSIN Salle Paul Fencing Club
Carlo Tarnai ZFW Fencing Club
Cosimo Ryan Sussex House Fencing Club
Dexter Shelmerdine St Benedicts
Ethan Zazo ZFW Fencing Club
Griffin Partridge-Hicks Sussex House Fencing Club
Hedi Froidefond Escrime Academy
Indio Campbell - Yates Fencers Club London
Julian Amore ZFW Fencing Club
Li Leo Lim ZFW Fencing Club
Ludovico Mazzocchi Unattached
Mungo Curwen Salle Boston
Ollie Overy-Jones St Benedicts
Phillippe Seidenberg St Benedicts
Rocco Fuschillo ZFW Fencing Club
Sam Mewawalla Fencers Club London
Shalang Kolas Salle Paul Fencing Club
Taymour Lee Sussex House Fencing Club
Thomas Jurdevic Unattached
Competitor Name Club
Adam Renard Brixton Fencing Club
Alec Brooke Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Altan Mardin Unattached
charles carde Unattached
Daniel Zakrevsky Chelsea Fencing Club
Davide Palano Escrime Academy
Eden Coker Streatham Fencing Club
Giacomo Pietrobelli Unattached
Harrison Cottrell Chelsea Fencing Club
Ibraheem Farnsworth Dream Fencing Club
Joel Bewley Brixton Fencing Club
Luca Strickland Chelsea Fencing Club
Marco Castelli Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Marcus Min Chelsea Fencing Club
Martin Pelletier Dream Fencing Club
Muhammed Farnsworth Dream Fencing Club
Niccolo Bianchi Chelsea Fencing Club
Osborn Zhu Dream Fencing Club
Thomas Nicholas Chelsea Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Ismail Mardin Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Leo Tidmarsh Brixton Fencing Club
Matthieu Pallud Leon Paul Epee
Piero Steiner Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
Renzo Levi Chelsea Fencing Club
Rupert Cullinane Unattached
Theo Brown Escrime Academy
Tobias Berry Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Tom Patton Brixton Fencing Club
Tom Saran Brixton Fencing Club
Yermek Aubakirov Central London Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
David Farmanfarmaian Brixton Fencing Club
FELIX SCHNEIDEMAN Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Maxim Stepinac Academie D'Escrime
Sebastien Brown Escrime Academy
Competitor Name Club
Catherine Hanna Fencers Club London
Elena Llinares St Benedicts
eleonore long Unattached
Joelle Chow Salle Paul Fencing Club
Lyla Waller The Fencing School
sofia pecce The Fencing School
Sophia de Reyes Mezbur The Fencing School
Trinity DeLucy McKeeve The Fencing School
Victoria Amore ZFW Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Alina Chung-Halpern Chelsea Fencing Club
Amina Chaher Camden Fencing Club
Camille Quillot Central London Fencing Club
Chitleen Soor Chelsea Fencing Club
Elena Pesciarelli Kensington Fencing Club
Elicia Branch King's Swords Fencing Club
Erika Bustnes Queens Gate School Fencing Club
Harriet Hillier Queens Gate School Fencing Club
Kaitlyn McCoy Chelsea Fencing Club
Magnolia Min Chelsea Fencing Club
Nina Topiol Kensington Fencing Club
Penelope Bianchi Chelsea Fencing Club
Sarah Bloom Central London Fencing Club
Vanessa Lemer Chelsea Fencing Club
Zoya Suresh Central London Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Anastasia Brown Escrime Academy
Defne Basak ZFW Fencing Club
Elfreda Hall Salle Boston
jing zhao Salle Paul Fencing Club
Katie Castillo-Bernaus Wimbledon Fencing Club
Lili Sitanyi ZFW Fencing Club
Sofia Emily Committeri Wimbledon Fencing Club
Zoe Wills Sussex House Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Anya Kaladeen Chelsea Fencing Club
Carlotta Shahenshah Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Charlotte Lattanzio Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Claudia Crawford-Brunt Unattached
Crinan Potter Chelsea Fencing Club
ELEANOR LOO Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Esme Patton Brixton Fencing Club
Eugenie Bourrette Escrime Academy
Eva Fishman Haverstock Fencing Club
Hannah LeBor Unattached
Imogen Hall Haverstock Fencing Club
Jimena Calvo Moreno Unattached
Julia Caron Chelsea Fencing Club
juliet lumineau Central London Fencing Club
Juliette Hanford Escrime Academy
Leonie Dixon Chelsea Fencing Club
Mia Strickland Chelsea Fencing Club
poppy gray Haverstock Fencing Club
RAYHANA LARBI Escrime Academy
Stella Della Ragione Chelsea Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Amy Vaughan St Benedicts
Annabel Hall Haverstock Fencing Club
Evie Nosworthy Brixton Fencing Club
Gisela Chung-Halpern Chelsea Fencing Club
Kate Tidmarsh Brixton Fencing Club
Maria Crawford-Brunt Unattached
Maya Baron Chelsea Fencing Club
Megan Van Lynden Queens Gate School Fencing Club
Olivia McCoy Chelsea Fencing Club
Patrycja Krzyzaniak Chelsea Fencing Club
Competitor Name Club
Ariana Farmanfarmaian Brixton Fencing Club
Avery Louis Knightsbridge Fencing Club
Ines Chung-Halpern Chelsea Fencing Club
Mercedes Baptiste Halliday Brixton Fencing Club